SVC ACO HOLEWEEN SINGLES REGIONAL

Updated 2:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Rex Hurt (17) 21
Court 5
Charles Dodson (16) 6
Tiffany Fincham (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Mike Fox (8)
Jaime Fincham (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Lisa Smith (12)
Gary Alger (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Kaleb Hurt (4)
Austin Cameron (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Mike Wolters (14)
TJ Stoneberger (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Tony Shifflett (6)
Roger Cameron lll (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kody Dobyns (10)
Craig Hoover (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Tammy Williams (2)
Jr Williams (1) 13
A
Court 2
Rex Hurt (17) 21
Tiffany Fincham (9) 20
B
Court 1
Mike Fox (8) 21
Jaime Fincham (5) 21
C
Court 3
Lisa Smith (12) 15
Gary Alger (13)
D
Court 4
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21
Austin Cameron (3) 21
E
Court 2
Mike Wolters (14) 13
TJ Stoneberger (11) 10
F
Court 4
Tony Shifflett (6) 21
Roger Cameron lll (7) 4
G
Court 3
Kody Dobyns (10) 21
Craig Hoover (15) 14
H
Court 5
Tammy Williams (2) 21
Rex Hurt (17) 21
I
Court 4
Mike Fox (8) 16
Jaime Fincham (5) 2
J
Court 2
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21
Austin Cameron (3) 21
K
Court 3
Tony Shifflett (6) 19
Kody Dobyns (10) 21
L
Court 5
Tammy Williams (2) 14
Rex Hurt (17) 15
M
Court 3
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21
Austin Cameron (3) 21
N
Court 4
Kody Dobyns (10) 13
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21
O
Court 5
Austin Cameron (3) 9
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21
Court 1
Austin Cameron (3) 9
Kaleb Hurt (4)
(bye) (32)
Charles Dodson (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Charles Dodson (16) 21
H
Court 1
Craig Hoover (15) 10
(bye) (25)
G
Roger Cameron lll (7)
(bye) (21)
F
TJ Stoneberger (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Mike Wolters (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Gary Alger (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Lisa Smith (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Tiffany Fincham (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Jr Williams (1)
Charles Dodson (16) 21
Court 2
Roger Cameron lll (7) 18
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21
Court 5
Mike Wolters (14) 12
Gary Alger (13) 21
Court 2
Lisa Smith (12) 4
Tiffany Fincham (9) 4
Court 1
Jr Williams (1) 21
Charles Dodson (16) 14
J
Court 5
Jaime Fincham (5) 21
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21
I
Court 3
Mike Fox (8) 11
Gary Alger (13) 21
L
Court 4
Tammy Williams (2) 8
Jr Williams (1) 14
K
Court 2
Tony Shifflett (6) 21
Jaime Fincham (5) 17
Court 1
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21
Gary Alger (13) 21
Court 5
Tony Shifflett (6) 18
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21
N
Court 2
Kody Dobyns (10) 4
Gary Alger (13) 16
M
Court 1
Rex Hurt (17) 21
TJ Stoneberger (11) 16
Court 1
Rex Hurt (17) 21
Rex Hurt (17) 15
O
Court 1
Austin Cameron (3) 21
Austin Cameron (3)

1st

  Kaleb Hurt (4)

2nd

  Austin Cameron (3)

3rd

  Rex Hurt (17)

4th

  TJ Stoneberger (11)

5th

  Kody Dobyns (10)

  Gary Alger (13)

7th

  Jaime Fincham (5)

  Tony Shifflett (6)

9th

  Charles Dodson (16)

  Mike Fox (8)

  Tammy Williams (2)

  Jr Williams (1)

13th

   Roger Cameron lll (7)

  Mike Wolters (14)

  Lisa Smith (12)

  Tiffany Fincham (9)

17th

  Craig Hoover (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Kaleb Hurt (4) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (3) 9 L Court 1 13:24

Elimination Final

Rex Hurt (17) 15 L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) 21 W Court 1 19:05

Elimination Semi-final

TJ Stoneberger (11) 16 L vs.
Rex Hurt (17) 21 W Court 1 04:40

Winners Final

Kaleb Hurt (4) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (3) 9 L Court 5 15:21

Elimination 6

Gary Alger (13) 16 L vs.
Rex Hurt (17) 21 W Court 1 18:42

TJ Stoneberger (11) 21 W vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) 4 L Court 2 10:45

Elimination 5

Gary Alger (13) 21 W vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) 18 L Court 5 18:59

Jaime Fincham (5) 17 L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (11) 21 W Court 1 16:16

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Cameron (3) 21 W vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) 13 L Court 4 12:09

Rex Hurt (17) 15 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21 W Court 3 24:15

Elimination 4

Charles Dodson (16) 14 L vs.
Jaime Fincham (5) 21 W Court 5 16:25

Gary Alger (13) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 8 L Court 4 17:00

Jr Williams (1) 14 L vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) 21 W Court 2 16:13

TJ Stoneberger (11) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (8) 11 L Court 3 18:41

Elimination 3

Charles Dodson (16) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron lll (7) 18 L Court 2 01:32

Gary Alger (13) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (12) 4 L Court 2 22:33

Tiffany Fincham (9) 4 L vs.
Jr Williams (1) 21 W Court 1 17:46

TJ Stoneberger (11) 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters (14) 12 L Court 5 14:00

Winners 2

Austin Cameron (3) 21 W vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) 19 L Court 3 31:02

Jaime Fincham (5) 2 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21 W Court 2 08:56

Kody Dobyns (10) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 14 L Court 5 14:12

Rex Hurt (17) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (8) 16 L Court 4 30:39

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Gary Alger (13) W 07:50

(bye) (21) L vs.
TJ Stoneberger (11) W 30:25

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (9) W 29:37

(bye) (25) L vs.
Roger Cameron lll (7) W 29:23

(bye) (27) L vs.
Lisa Smith (12) W 10:51

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Wolters (14) W 13:56

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jr Williams (1) W 29:00

Charles Dodson (16) 21 W vs.
Craig Hoover (15) 10 L Court 1 15:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 58:30

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 58:30

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 58:30

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 58:30

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 58:30

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 58:30

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 58:30

(bye) (32) L vs.
Charles Dodson (16) W 11:46

Winners 1

Roger Cameron lll (7) 4 L vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) 21 W Court 3 18:27

Austin Cameron (3) 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters (14) 13 L Court 2 13:21

Craig Hoover (15) 14 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 5 17:32

Gary Alger (13) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (4) 21 W Court 4 07:31

Jaime Fincham (5) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (12) 15 L Court 3 10:45

Jr Williams (1) 13 L vs.
Rex Hurt (17) 21 W Court 2 14:24

Tiffany Fincham (9) 20 L vs.
Mike Fox (8) 21 W Court 1 29:47

TJ Stoneberger (11) 10 L vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) 21 W Court 4 22:19

Round 1

Roger Cameron lll (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 58:30

(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike Wolters (14) W 58:30

(bye) (21) L vs.
Lisa Smith (12) W 58:30

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (10) W 58:30

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Fox (8) W 58:30

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) W 58:30

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (4) W 58:30

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) W 58:30

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 58:30

Craig Hoover (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 58:30

Gary Alger (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 58:30

Jaime Fincham (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 58:30

Jr Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 58:30

Rex Hurt (17) 21 W vs.
Charles Dodson (16) 6 L Court 5 12:26

Tiffany Fincham (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 58:30

TJ Stoneberger (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 58:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20