Landisburg Lions Club Social

Updated 9:15am

Final - Match 2

Tom // Jamie (4) vs.
Scott // Derek (2) 10 21:27:27

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gavin // Cody (1)
(bye) (16)
Travis // Trent (9)
9
Rob // Mike (8)
Jimmy // Scott (5)
8
Scott M // Cory M (12)
Nolen // Bradley (13)
7
Tom // Jamie (4)
Shawna // Jackie (3)
(bye) (14)
Supko // Aaron (11)
6
Tim // David (6)
Rich // Christine (7)
10
Albert // Kane (10)
(bye) (15)
Scott // Derek (2)
Gavin // Cody (1)
A
10
Rob // Mike (8)
Jimmy // Scott (5)
B
9
Tom // Jamie (4)
Shawna // Jackie (3)
C
6
Supko // Aaron (11)
Albert // Kane (10)
D
7
Scott // Derek (2)
Gavin // Cody (1)
E
8
Tom // Jamie (4)
Supko // Aaron (11)
F
10
Scott // Derek (2)
Tom // Jamie (4)
G
6
Scott // Derek (2)
Scott // Derek (2)
6
Tom // Jamie (4)
Tom // Jamie (4)
10
Scott // Derek (2)
(bye) (16)
Travis // Trent (9)
Scott M // Cory M (12)
8
Nolen // Bradley (13)
(bye) (14)
Tim // David (6)
Rich // Christine (7)
(bye) (15)
Travis // Trent (9)
D
6
Albert // Kane (10)
Scott M // Cory M (12)
C
7
Shawna // Jackie (3)
Tim // David (6)
B
10
Jimmy // Scott (5)
Rich // Christine (7)
A
8
Rob // Mike (8)
Travis // Trent (9)
7
Shawna // Jackie (3)
Jimmy // Scott (5)
6
Rich // Christine (7)
Travis // Trent (9)
E
9
Gavin // Cody (1)
Rich // Christine (7)
F
7
Supko // Aaron (11)
Gavin // Cody (1)
7
Supko // Aaron (11)
Gavin // Cody (1)
G
6
Tom // Jamie (4)
Tom // Jamie (4)

3rd

  Gavin // Cody (1)

4th

  Supko // Aaron (11)

5th

  Travis // Trent (9)

  Rich // Christine (7)

7th

  Shawna // Jackie (3)

  Jimmy // Scott (5)

9th

  Albert // Kane (10)

  Scott M // Cory M (12)

  Tim // David (6)

  Rob // Mike (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Nolen // Bradley (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Scott // Derek (2) L vs.
Tom // Jamie (4) W 6 08:10

Elimination Final

Gavin // Cody (1) L vs.
Tom // Jamie (4) W 6 14:30

Elimination Semi-final

Gavin // Cody (1) W vs.
Supko // Aaron (11) L 7 16:45

Winners Final

Tom // Jamie (4) L vs.
Scott // Derek (2) W 6 14:47

Elimination 4

Rich // Christine (7) L vs.
Supko // Aaron (11) W 7 17:11

Travis // Trent (9) L vs.
Gavin // Cody (1) W 9 15:15

Elimination 3

Jimmy // Scott (5) L vs.
Rich // Christine (7) W 6 16:02

Travis // Trent (9) W vs.
Shawna // Jackie (3) L 7 11:09

Winners Semi-finals

Gavin // Cody (1) L vs.
Tom // Jamie (4) W 8 06:54

Supko // Aaron (11) L vs.
Scott // Derek (2) W 10 16:55

Elimination 2

Rich // Christine (7) W vs.
Rob // Mike (8) L 8 10:22

Scott M // Cory M (12) L vs.
Shawna // Jackie (3) W 7 11:33

Tim // David (6) L vs.
Jimmy // Scott (5) W 10 09:35

Travis // Trent (9) W vs.
Albert // Kane (10) L 6 10:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Tim // David (6) W 46:50

(bye) (16) L vs.
Travis // Trent (9) W 44:04

Rich // Christine (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 44:52

Scott M // Cory M (12) W vs.
Nolen // Bradley (13) L 8 08:44

Winners 1

Albert // Kane (10) L vs.
Scott // Derek (2) W 7 19:02

Gavin // Cody (1) W vs.
Rob // Mike (8) L 10 16:06

Jimmy // Scott (5) L vs.
Tom // Jamie (4) W 9 16:10

Shawna // Jackie (3) L vs.
Supko // Aaron (11) W 6 16:08

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Scott // Derek (2) W 32:13

Gavin // Cody (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:13

Jimmy // Scott (5) W vs.
Scott M // Cory M (12) L 8 08:10

Nolen // Bradley (13) L vs.
Tom // Jamie (4) W 7 10:58

Rich // Christine (7) L vs.
Albert // Kane (10) W 10 12:20

Shawna // Jackie (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:13

Supko // Aaron (11) W vs.
Tim // David (6) L 6 14:10

Travis // Trent (9) L vs.
Rob // Mike (8) W 9 11:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20