Tee Time 4/9

Updated 5:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

10 Angie/ Robbie
(bye)
2 Garrett/ Travis
1
8 Randy/ Trace
9 Jerome/ Robert
3
7 Brandon/ James
(bye)
3 Michael/ Erwin
4 Randall/ Daryl
(bye)
5 Martin/ Mark
2
1 Lee/ Charles
12 Josh M/ Sam
1
6 Tony/ Kristie
(bye)
11 Donnie/ Ed
10 Angie/ Robbie
A
1
2 Garrett/ Travis
7 Brandon/ James
B
3
3 Michael/ Erwin
4 Randall/ Daryl
C
1
1 Lee/ Charles
12 Josh M/ Sam
D
2
11 Donnie/ Ed
10 Angie/ Robbie
E
2
7 Brandon/ James
1 Lee/ Charles
F
3
12 Josh M/ Sam
10 Angie/ Robbie
G
1
1 Lee/ Charles
10 Angie/ Robbie
3
7 Brandon/ James
7 Brandon/ James
3
10 Angie/ Robbie
7 Brandon/ James
(bye)
8 Randy/ Trace
9 Jerome/ Robert
(bye)
(bye)
5 Martin/ Mark
6 Tony/ Kristie
(bye)
8 Randy/ Trace
D
2
11 Donnie/ Ed
9 Jerome/ Robert
C
2
4 Randall/ Daryl
5 Martin/ Mark
B
3
3 Michael/ Erwin
6 Tony/ Kristie
A
1
2 Garrett/ Travis
8 Randy/ Trace
3
4 Randall/ Daryl
5 Martin/ Mark
1
2 Garrett/ Travis
4 Randall/ Daryl
E
2
7 Brandon/ James
2 Garrett/ Travis
F
1
12 Josh M/ Sam
7 Brandon/ James
2
12 Josh M/ Sam
7 Brandon/ James
G
3
1 Lee/ Charles
7 Brandon/ James

1st

  7 Brandon/ James

2nd

  10 Angie/ Robbie

3rd

  1 Lee/ Charles

4th

  12 Josh M/ Sam

5th

  4 Randall/ Daryl

  2 Garrett/ Travis

7th

  8 Randy/ Trace

  5 Martin/ Mark

9th

  11 Donnie/ Ed

  9 Jerome/ Robert

  3 Michael/ Erwin

  6 Tony/ Kristie

Final - Match 2

7 Brandon/ James W vs.
10 Angie/ Robbie L 3 19:17

Final

10 Angie/ Robbie L vs.
7 Brandon/ James W 3 21:06

Elimination Final

7 Brandon/ James W vs.
1 Lee/ Charles L 3 14:59

Elimination Semi-final

7 Brandon/ James W vs.
12 Josh M/ Sam L 2 09:39

Winners Final

10 Angie/ Robbie W vs.
1 Lee/ Charles L 1 25:01

Elimination 4

2 Garrett/ Travis L vs.
12 Josh M/ Sam W 1 10:32

4 Randall/ Daryl L vs.
7 Brandon/ James W 2 15:23

Elimination 3

5 Martin/ Mark L vs.
2 Garrett/ Travis W 1 18:01

8 Randy/ Trace L vs.
4 Randall/ Daryl W 3 15:45

Winners Semi-finals

1 Lee/ Charles W vs.
12 Josh M/ Sam L 3 17:43

10 Angie/ Robbie W vs.
7 Brandon/ James L 2 14:23

Elimination 2

5 Martin/ Mark W vs.
3 Michael/ Erwin L 3 21:01

6 Tony/ Kristie L vs.
2 Garrett/ Travis W 1 08:16

8 Randy/ Trace W vs.
11 Donnie/ Ed L 2 14:54

9 Jerome/ Robert L vs.
4 Randall/ Daryl W 2 18:16

Winners 1

10 Angie/ Robbie W vs.
2 Garrett/ Travis L 1 17:10

12 Josh M/ Sam W vs.
11 Donnie/ Ed L 2 16:34

4 Randall/ Daryl L vs.
1 Lee/ Charles W 1 10:11

7 Brandon/ James W vs.
3 Michael/ Erwin L 3 14:10

Round 1

12 Josh M/ Sam W vs.
6 Tony/ Kristie L 1 10:02

2 Garrett/ Travis W vs.
8 Randy/ Trace L 1 07:55

5 Martin/ Mark L vs.
1 Lee/ Charles W 2 18:23

9 Jerome/ Robert L vs.
7 Brandon/ James W 3 16:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20