CCL CREW NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TIER 1

Updated 5:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shi Town
(bye)
Karolina Krawlers
1/2
Upstate Boyz
Stacked & Packed
(bye)
(bye)
Dream Team
Premier Growers
(bye)
Matt West Auto
3/4
Avery Nation
Misfits
Eastbound And Down
(bye)
Senior Young Guns
Shi Town
A
Karolina Krawlers
Stacked & Packed
B
Dream Team
Premier Growers
C
3/4
Matt West Auto
Eastbound And Down
D
1/2
Senior Young Guns
Shi Town
E
1/2
Stacked & Packed
Premier Growers
F
3/4
Senior Young Guns
Stacked & Packed
G
3/4
Senior Young Guns
Stacked & Packed
3/4
Dream Team
Stacked & Packed
(bye)
Upstate Boyz
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Avery Nation
Misfits
(bye)
Upstate Boyz
D
1/2
Eastbound And Down
(bye)
C
Matt West Auto
Avery Nation
B
Dream Team
Misfits
A
Karolina Krawlers
Upstate Boyz
Matt West Auto
Dream Team
1/2
Karolina Krawlers
Matt West Auto
E
3/4
Shi Town
Dream Team
F
1/2
Premier Growers
Shi Town
1/2
Dream Team
Dream Team
G
3/4
Senior Young Guns
Dream Team

1st

  Stacked & Packed

2nd

  Dream Team

3rd

  Senior Young Guns

4th

  Shi Town

5th

  Matt West Auto

  Premier Growers

7th

  Upstate Boyz

  Karolina Krawlers

9th

  Eastbound And Down

  Avery Nation

  Misfits

Final

Stacked & Packed W vs.
Dream Team L 3/4 01:33:58

Elimination Final

Dream Team W vs.
Senior Young Guns L 3/4 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Shi Town L vs.
Dream Team W 1/2 01:12:54

Winners Final

Stacked & Packed W vs.
Senior Young Guns L 3/4 17:43

Elimination 4

Dream Team W vs.
Premier Growers L 1/2 01:36:57

Matt West Auto L vs.
Shi Town W 3/4 01:03:23

Elimination 3

Dream Team W vs.
Karolina Krawlers L 1/2 49:28

Upstate Boyz L vs.
Matt West Auto W 01:23:27

Winners Semi-finals

Premier Growers L vs.
Senior Young Guns W 3/4 01:20:52

Shi Town L vs.
Stacked & Packed W 1/2 44:59

Elimination 2

Avery Nation L vs.
Dream Team W 01:36:09

Misfits L vs.
Karolina Krawlers W 36:30

Upstate Boyz W vs.
Eastbound And Down L 1/2 01:03:31

Winners 1

Eastbound And Down L vs.
Senior Young Guns W 1/2 52:44

Premier Growers W vs.
Matt West Auto L 3/4 01:24:10

Shi Town W vs.
Karolina Krawlers L 01:20:59

Stacked & Packed W vs.
Dream Team L 01:24:33

Round 1

Karolina Krawlers W vs.
Upstate Boyz L 1/2 56:35

Matt West Auto W vs.
Avery Nation L 3/4 01:13:17

Misfits L vs.
Eastbound And Down W 49:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20