ACO Major Concord NC Season 14- Singles

Updated 6:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erick Davis $ (1)
(bye) (64)
Tim Hunter (33) 21
1
Harvey Melton (32) 9
Austin Cameron (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Darrell Haag (16)
Michael Byrd (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Jamie Graham $ (24)
Trevor Brooks $ (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Chris Clark (8)
Robbie Davis (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Adam Clark (28)
Chad Chesnut (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Claude Miller (12)
Steve Mullis (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Brandon Jones (20)
Kaylee Hunter (29) 19
4
Patty James $ (36) 21
(bye) (61)
Noah Wooten $ (4)
Branden Davis $ (3)
(bye) (62)
Jerry Roberts (35) 2
6
Brian Lynn (30) 21
Ryan Hunter (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Duncan Clemmer (14)
Jr Williams (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Chad Easterling (22)
Brian Bailey (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Kevin Renegar $ (6)
Wayne Corprew (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Bobo Lamb (26)
Stacy Ballenger (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Russ Funk (10)
Cory Shook (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Dale Tanner (18)
Matt West $ (31) 21
14
Cody Taylor (34) 14
(bye) (63)
Mike Arrington Sr (2)
Erick Davis $ (1) 21
A
10
Tim Hunter (33)
Austin Cameron (17) 19
B
11
Darrell Haag (16) 21
Michael Byrd (9) 5
C
3
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21
Trevor Brooks $ (25) 21
D
8
Chris Clark (8)
Robbie Davis (5) 21
E
9
Adam Clark (28)
Chad Chesnut (21) 9
F
13
Claude Miller (12) 21
Steve Mullis (13) 21
G
16
Brandon Jones (20) 8
Patty James $ (36) 4
H
9
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21
Branden Davis $ (3) 21
I
6
Brian Lynn (30) 4
Ryan Hunter (19) 21
J
5
Duncan Clemmer (14) 8
Jr Williams (11) 21
K
7
Chad Easterling (22) 3
Brian Bailey (27) 16
L
2
Kevin Renegar $ (6) 21
Wayne Corprew (7) 21
M
10
Bobo Lamb (26)
Stacy Ballenger (23) 21
N
15
Russ Funk (10) 13
Cory Shook (15) 7
O
12
Dale Tanner (18) 21
Matt West $ (31) 21
P
7
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 10
Erick Davis $ (1) 21
Q
13
Darrell Haag (16) 14
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21
R
1
Trevor Brooks $ (25) 12
Robbie Davis (5) 21
S
12
Claude Miller (12) 19
Steve Mullis (13) 19
T
9
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21
Branden Davis $ (3) 21
U
6
Ryan Hunter (19)
Jr Williams (11) 21
V
2
Kevin Renegar $ (6) 11
Wayne Corprew (7) 21
W
4
Stacy Ballenger (23) 4
Dale Tanner (18) 11
X
4
Matt West $ (31) 21
Erick Davis $ (1) 12
Y
1
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21
Robbie Davis (5) 9
Z
7
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21
Branden Davis $ (3) 11
AA
1
Jr Williams (11) 21
Wayne Corprew (7) 21
AB
8
Matt West $ (31) 15
Jamie Graham $ (24) 7
AC
2
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21
Jr Williams (11) 16
AD
1
Wayne Corprew (7) 21
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21
AE
1
Wayne Corprew (7) 14
Noah Wooten $ (4) 12
1
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21
Jamie Graham $ (24) 15
2
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21
Noah Wooten $ (4)
(bye) (64)
Harvey Melton (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Kaylee Hunter (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Jerry Roberts (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Cody Taylor (34)
(bye) (63)
Harvey Melton (32) 17
P
12
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21
(bye) (49)
O
Cory Shook (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Russ Funk (10)
(bye) (57)
M
Bobo Lamb (26)
(bye) (37)
L
Brian Bailey (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Chad Easterling (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Duncan Clemmer (14)
Kaylee Hunter (29)
I
11
Brian Lynn (30) 21
Jerry Roberts (35) 9
H
6
Patty James $ (36) 21
(bye) (51)
G
Brandon Jones (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Chad Chesnut (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Adam Clark (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Chris Clark (8)
(bye) (55)
C
Michael Byrd (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Austin Cameron (17)
Cody Taylor (34) 8
A
10
Tim Hunter (33) 21
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21
6
Cory Shook (15) 20
Russ Funk (10) 21
3
Bobo Lamb (26) 9
Brian Bailey (27) 5
14
Chad Easterling (22) 21
Duncan Clemmer (14) 21
1
Brian Lynn (30)
Patty James $ (36) 12
3
Brandon Jones (20) 21
Chad Chesnut (21) 21
8
Adam Clark (28) 17
Chris Clark (8) 21
5
Michael Byrd (9) 18
Austin Cameron (17) 13
5
Tim Hunter (33) 21
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21
T
8
Steve Mullis (13) 19
Russ Funk (10) 21
S
7
Claude Miller (12) 13
Chad Easterling (22) 3
R
3
Trevor Brooks $ (25) 21
Duncan Clemmer (14) 21
Q
2
Darrell Haag (16) 9
Brandon Jones (20) 13
X
4
Dale Tanner (18) 21
Chad Chesnut (21) 9
W
13
Stacy Ballenger (23) 21
Chris Clark (8) 21
V
10
Kevin Renegar $ (6) 9
Tim Hunter (33) 7
U
5
Ryan Hunter (19) 21
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 17
4
Russ Funk (10) 21
Trevor Brooks $ (25) 2
2
Duncan Clemmer (14) 21
Dale Tanner (18) 21
5
Stacy Ballenger (23) 8
Chris Clark (8) 12
3
Ryan Hunter (19) 21
Russ Funk (10) 2
AB
5
Matt West $ (31) 21
Duncan Clemmer (14) 21
AA
7
Branden Davis $ (3) 16
Dale Tanner (18) 18
Z
2
Robbie Davis (5) 21
Ryan Hunter (19) 5
Y
7
Erick Davis $ (1) 21
Matt West $ (31) 11
2
Duncan Clemmer (14) 21
Robbie Davis (5) 13
1
Erick Davis $ (1) 21
Duncan Clemmer (14) 9
AC
2
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21
Erick Davis $ (1) 21
AD
1
Jr Williams (11) 5
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21
2
Erick Davis $ (1) 12
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21
AE
2
Wayne Corprew (7) 17
Jamie Graham $ (24)

1st

  Noah Wooten $ (4)

2nd

  Jamie Graham $ (24)

3rd

  Wayne Corprew (7)

4th

  Erick Davis $ (1)

5th

  Duncan Clemmer (14)

  Jr Williams (11)

7th

  Matt West $ (31)

  Robbie Davis (5)

9th

  Russ Funk (10)

  Branden Davis $ (3)

  Dale Tanner (18)

  Ryan Hunter (19)

13th

  Mike Arrington Sr (2)

  Trevor Brooks $ (25)

  Stacy Ballenger (23)

  Chris Clark (8)

17th

  Steve Mullis (13)

  Claude Miller (12)

  Chad Easterling (22)

  Darrell Haag (16)

  Brandon Jones (20)

  Chad Chesnut (21)

  Kevin Renegar $ (6)

  Tim Hunter (33)

25th

  Cory Shook (15)

  Bobo Lamb (26)

  Brian Bailey (27)

  Brian Lynn (30)

  Patty James $ (36)

  Adam Clark (28)

  Michael Byrd (9)

  Austin Cameron (17)

33th

  Harvey Melton (32)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Kaylee Hunter (29)

  Jerry Roberts (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Cody Taylor (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Jamie Graham $ (24) 15 L vs.
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21 W 2 15:08

Final

Noah Wooten $ (4) 12 L vs.
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21 W 1 16:24

Elimination Final

Jamie Graham $ (24) 21 W vs.
Wayne Corprew (7) 17 L 2 27:18

Elimination Semi-final

Jamie Graham $ (24) 21 W vs.
Erick Davis $ (1) 12 L 2 16:10

Winners Final

Noah Wooten $ (4) 21 W vs.
Wayne Corprew (7) 14 L 1 22:32

Elimination 8

Duncan Clemmer (14) 9 L vs.
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21 W 2 14:56

Erick Davis $ (1) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (11) 5 L 1 12:08

Elimination 7

Matt West $ (31) 11 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (14) 21 W 2 18:02

Robbie Davis (5) 13 L vs.
Erick Davis $ (1) 21 W 1 14:09

Winners Semi-finals

Jamie Graham $ (24) 7 L vs.
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21 W 2 20:36

Jr Williams (11) 16 L vs.
Wayne Corprew (7) 21 W 1 21:59

Elimination 6

Dale Tanner (18) 18 L vs.
Robbie Davis (5) 21 W 2 16:46

Duncan Clemmer (14) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis $ (3) 16 L 7 15:39

Russ Funk (10) 2 L vs.
Matt West $ (31) 21 W 5 15:13

Ryan Hunter (19) 5 L vs.
Erick Davis $ (1) 21 W 7 09:57

Elimination 5

Chris Clark (8) 12 L vs.
Ryan Hunter (19) 21 W 3 18:23

Dale Tanner (18) 21 W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (23) 8 L 5 18:26

Mike Arrington Sr (2) 17 L vs.
Russ Funk (10) 21 W 4 21:46

Trevor Brooks $ (25) 2 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (14) 21 W 2 15:50

Winners 3

Branden Davis $ (3) 11 L vs.
Jr Williams (11) 21 W 1 12:32

Erick Davis $ (1) 12 L vs.
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21 W 1 18:59

Robbie Davis (5) 9 L vs.
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21 W 7 15:43

Wayne Corprew (7) 21 W vs.
Matt West $ (31) 15 L 8 17:56

Elimination 4

Brandon Jones (20) 13 L vs.
Dale Tanner (18) 21 W 4 22:59

Chad Chesnut (21) 9 L vs.
Stacy Ballenger (23) 21 W 13 15:04

Chad Easterling (22) 3 L vs.
Trevor Brooks $ (25) 21 W 3 12:10

Chris Clark (8) 21 W vs.
Kevin Renegar $ (6) 9 L 10 16:39

Duncan Clemmer (14) 21 W vs.
Darrell Haag (16) 9 L 2 14:01

Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (13) 19 L 8 24:14

Russ Funk (10) 21 W vs.
Claude Miller (12) 13 L 7 17:53

Tim Hunter (33) 7 L vs.
Ryan Hunter (19) 21 W 5 18:11

Elimination 3

Austin Cameron (17) 13 L vs.
Tim Hunter (33) 21 W 5 15:51

Brian Bailey (27) 5 L vs.
Chad Easterling (22) 21 W 14 12:31

Chad Chesnut (21) 21 W vs.
Adam Clark (28) 17 L 8 29:59

Chris Clark (8) 21 W vs.
Michael Byrd (9) 18 L 5 21:25

Duncan Clemmer (14) 21 W vs.
Brian Lynn (30) L 1 11:36

Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W vs.
Cory Shook (15) 20 L 6 18:10

Patty James $ (36) 12 L vs.
Brandon Jones (20) 21 W 3 19:24

Russ Funk (10) 21 W vs.
Bobo Lamb (26) 9 L 3 13:59

Winners 2

Branden Davis $ (3) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hunter (19) L 6 07:21

Dale Tanner (18) 11 L vs.
Matt West $ (31) 21 W 4 12:49

Erick Davis $ (1) 21 W vs.
Darrell Haag (16) 14 L 13 16:51

Jamie Graham $ (24) 21 W vs.
Trevor Brooks $ (25) 12 L 1 14:09

Jr Williams (11) 21 W vs.
Kevin Renegar $ (6) 11 L 2 14:44

Robbie Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Claude Miller (12) 19 L 12 17:11

Steve Mullis (13) 19 L vs.
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21 W 9 26:06

Wayne Corprew (7) 21 W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (23) 4 L 4 14:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (37) L vs.
Brian Bailey (27) W 37:24

(bye) (39) L vs.
Chris Clark (8) W 25:25

(bye) (41) L vs.
Russ Funk (10) W 31:31

(bye) (43) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (21) W 25:42

(bye) (45) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (14) W 25:59

(bye) (47) L vs.
Austin Cameron (17) W 28:19

(bye) (49) L vs.
Cory Shook (15) W 23:21

(bye) (51) L vs.
Brandon Jones (20) W 29:14

(bye) (53) L vs.
Chad Easterling (22) W 22:23

(bye) (55) L vs.
Michael Byrd (9) W 26:46

(bye) (57) L vs.
Bobo Lamb (26) W 26:10

(bye) (59) L vs.
Adam Clark (28) W 21:57

Cody Taylor (34) 8 L vs.
Tim Hunter (33) 21 W 10 14:45

Harvey Melton (32) 17 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W 12 16:52

Jerry Roberts (35) 9 L vs.
Patty James $ (36) 21 W 6 19:43

Kaylee Hunter (29) L vs.
Brian Lynn (30) 21 W 11 08:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 10:41

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 10:41

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 10:41

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 10:41

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 10:41

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 10:41

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 10:40

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 10:41

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 10:41

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 10:41

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 10:41

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 10:41

(bye) (62) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (35) W 20:44

(bye) (64) L vs.
Harvey Melton (32) W 26:34

Cody Taylor (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 29:49

Kaylee Hunter (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 30:43

Winners 1

Austin Cameron (17) 19 L vs.
Darrell Haag (16) 21 W 11 16:20

Branden Davis $ (3) 21 W vs.
Brian Lynn (30) 4 L 6 13:12

Brian Bailey (27) 16 L vs.
Kevin Renegar $ (6) 21 W 2 23:58

Chad Chesnut (21) 9 L vs.
Claude Miller (12) 21 W 13 13:20

Cory Shook (15) 7 L vs.
Dale Tanner (18) 21 W 12 11:42

Erick Davis $ (1) 21 W vs.
Tim Hunter (33) L 10 08:48

Jr Williams (11) 21 W vs.
Chad Easterling (22) 3 L 7 10:35

Matt West $ (31) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 10 L 7 16:43

Michael Byrd (9) 5 L vs.
Jamie Graham $ (24) 21 W 3 14:35

Patty James $ (36) 4 L vs.
Noah Wooten $ (4) 21 W 9 12:24

Robbie Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Adam Clark (28) L 9 08:41

Ryan Hunter (19) 21 W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (14) 8 L 5 13:26

Stacy Ballenger (23) 21 W vs.
Russ Funk (10) 13 L 15 18:36

Steve Mullis (13) 21 W vs.
Brandon Jones (20) 8 L 16 17:46

Trevor Brooks $ (25) 21 W vs.
Chris Clark (8) L 8 12:19

Wayne Corprew (7) 21 W vs.
Bobo Lamb (26) L 10 13:26

Round 1

(bye) (37) L vs.
Adam Clark (28) W 10:40

(bye) (39) L vs.
Bobo Lamb (26) W 10:40

(bye) (41) L vs.
Jamie Graham $ (24) W 10:40

(bye) (43) L vs.
Chad Easterling (22) W 10:40

(bye) (45) L vs.
Brandon Jones (20) W 10:40

(bye) (47) L vs.
Dale Tanner (18) W 10:40

(bye) (49) L vs.
Darrell Haag (16) W 10:40

(bye) (51) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (14) W 10:40

(bye) (53) L vs.
Claude Miller (12) W 10:40

(bye) (55) L vs.
Russ Funk (10) W 10:40

(bye) (57) L vs.
Chris Clark (8) W 10:40

(bye) (59) L vs.
Kevin Renegar $ (6) W 10:40

(bye) (61) L vs.
Noah Wooten $ (4) W 10:40

(bye) (63) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) W 10:40

Austin Cameron (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 10:40

Branden Davis $ (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 10:40

Brian Bailey (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 10:40

Chad Chesnut (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 10:40

Cory Shook (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 10:40

Erick Davis $ (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 10:40

Jerry Roberts (35) 2 L vs.
Brian Lynn (30) 21 W 6 09:36

Jr Williams (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 10:40

Kaylee Hunter (29) 19 L vs.
Patty James $ (36) 21 W 4 19:25

Matt West $ (31) 21 W vs.
Cody Taylor (34) 14 L 14 19:06

Michael Byrd (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 10:40

Robbie Davis (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 10:40

Ryan Hunter (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 10:40

Stacy Ballenger (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 10:40

Steve Mullis (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 10:40

Tim Hunter (33) 21 W vs.
Harvey Melton (32) 9 L 1 15:42

Trevor Brooks $ (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 10:40

Wayne Corprew (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 10:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20