Dec ACO Doubles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 7:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike R & Vic H (1)
(bye) (16)
Rick B & Ken S (9)
1
Glenn C & Roy L (8)
Mark R & Anthony D (5)
2
Storm H & Chase S (12)
(bye) (13)
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
Dwayne D & Casey K (3)
(bye) (14)
Scott H & Erik N (11)
3
Harold S & Stacie S (6)
Denny M & Pascha K (7)
4
Jesse H & Colton H (10)
(bye) (15)
Tj L & Mike G (2)
Mike R & Vic H (1)
A
2
Glenn C & Roy L (8)
Mark R & Anthony D (5)
B
3
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
Dwayne D & Casey K (3)
C
4
Scott H & Erik N (11)
Jesse H & Colton H (10)
D
1
Tj L & Mike G (2)
Mike R & Vic H (1)
E
2
Mark R & Anthony D (5)
Scott H & Erik N (11)
F
2
Jesse H & Colton H (10)
Mike R & Vic H (1)
G
2
Jesse H & Colton H (10)
Jesse H & Colton H (10)
2
Mike R & Vic H (1)
Jesse H & Colton H (10)
(bye) (16)
Rick B & Ken S (9)
Storm H & Chase S (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Harold S & Stacie S (6)
Denny M & Pascha K (7)
(bye) (15)
Rick B & Ken S (9)
D
2
Tj L & Mike G (2)
Storm H & Chase S (12)
C
3
Dwayne D & Casey K (3)
Harold S & Stacie S (6)
B
4
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
Denny M & Pascha K (7)
A
1
Glenn C & Roy L (8)
Tj L & Mike G (2)
4
Dwayne D & Casey K (3)
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
1
Denny M & Pascha K (7)
Dwayne D & Casey K (3)
E
3
Mark R & Anthony D (5)
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
F
2
Scott H & Erik N (11)
Mark R & Anthony D (5)
3
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
Doug G & Jimmy C (4)
G
2
Mike R & Vic H (1)
Mike R & Vic H (1)

1st

  Jesse H & Colton H (10)

2nd

  Mike R & Vic H (1)

3rd

  Doug G & Jimmy C (4)

4th

  Mark R & Anthony D (5)

5th

  Dwayne D & Casey K (3)

  Scott H & Erik N (11)

7th

  Tj L & Mike G (2)

  Denny M & Pascha K (7)

9th

  Rick B & Ken S (9)

  Storm H & Chase S (12)

  Harold S & Stacie S (6)

  Glenn C & Roy L (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Jesse H & Colton H (10) W vs.
Mike R & Vic H (1) L 2 23:53:50

Elimination Final

Doug G & Jimmy C (4) L vs.
Mike R & Vic H (1) W 2 12:38

Elimination Semi-final

Mark R & Anthony D (5) L vs.
Doug G & Jimmy C (4) W 3 13:21

Winners Final

Mike R & Vic H (1) L vs.
Jesse H & Colton H (10) W 2 13:56

Elimination 4

Doug G & Jimmy C (4) W vs.
Scott H & Erik N (11) L 2 07:48

Dwayne D & Casey K (3) L vs.
Mark R & Anthony D (5) W 3 19:43

Elimination 3

Doug G & Jimmy C (4) W vs.
Denny M & Pascha K (7) L 1 24:03

Tj L & Mike G (2) L vs.
Dwayne D & Casey K (3) W 4 12:01

Winners Semi-finals

Mike R & Vic H (1) W vs.
Mark R & Anthony D (5) L 2 16:14

Scott H & Erik N (11) L vs.
Jesse H & Colton H (10) W 2 05:56

Elimination 2

Denny M & Pascha K (7) W vs.
Glenn C & Roy L (8) L 1 15:42

Harold S & Stacie S (6) L vs.
Doug G & Jimmy C (4) W 4 12:18

Rick B & Ken S (9) L vs.
Tj L & Mike G (2) W 2 11:06

Storm H & Chase S (12) L vs.
Dwayne D & Casey K (3) W 3 13:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (6) W 50:06

(bye) (16) L vs.
Rick B & Ken S (9) W 55:30

Denny M & Pascha K (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 54:37

Storm H & Chase S (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 48:04

Winners 1

Dwayne D & Casey K (3) L vs.
Scott H & Erik N (11) W 4 16:53

Jesse H & Colton H (10) W vs.
Tj L & Mike G (2) L 1 05:41

Mark R & Anthony D (5) W vs.
Doug G & Jimmy C (4) L 3 17:58

Mike R & Vic H (1) W vs.
Glenn C & Roy L (8) L 2 15:07

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Doug G & Jimmy C (4) W 30:53

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tj L & Mike G (2) W 30:53

Denny M & Pascha K (7) L vs.
Jesse H & Colton H (10) W 4 19:46

Dwayne D & Casey K (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 30:53

Mark R & Anthony D (5) W vs.
Storm H & Chase S (12) L 2 13:23

Mike R & Vic H (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 30:53

Rick B & Ken S (9) L vs.
Glenn C & Roy L (8) W 1 20:55

Scott H & Erik N (11) W vs.
Harold S & Stacie S (6) L 3 15:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20