Final - Match 2
Scott Burridge L vs.
Jaxson Garrison W Court A 15:43
Final
Jaxson Garrison L vs.
Scott Burridge W Court G 21:19
Elimination Final
Scott Burridge W vs.
Darryl Macon L Court A 10:18
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Burridge W vs.
Amber Fretwell L Court F 20:55
Winners Final
Jaxson Garrison W vs.
Darryl Macon L Court F 14:36
Elimination 10
Amber Fretwell W vs.
Milo (Myles) L Court L 15:47
Chase Puckett L vs.
Scott Burridge W Court J 10:57
Elimination 9
Chase Puckett W vs.
Marty Thompson L Court H 16:47
Jed Thomas L vs.
Amber Fretwell W Court J 13:57
Winners Semi-finals
Milo (Myles) L vs.
Jaxson Garrison W Court E 18:01
Scott Burridge L vs.
Darryl Macon W Court L 19:01
Elimination 8
Austin Castleberry L vs.
Marty Thompson W Court K 14:34
Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Chase Puckett W Court F 19:03
Seth Turner L vs.
Jed Thomas W Court A 17:41
Tony Williams L vs.
Amber Fretwell W Court G 08:17
Elimination 7
David Sanchez L vs.
Seth Turner W Court H 12:49
Dylan Jackson L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge W Court K 16:39
Johnny Thomas L vs.
Austin Castleberry W Court J 16:03
Lowell Sampson L vs.
Tony Williams W Court D 20:03
Winners 4
Amber Fretwell L vs.
Scott Burridge W Court H 19:35
Darryl Macon W vs.
Jed Thomas L Court K 19:41
Jaxson Garrison W vs.
Chase Puckett L Court I 22:37
Milo (Myles) W vs.
Marty Thompson L Court C 18:24
Elimination 6
Allen Alverson L vs.
Johnny Thomas W Court A 14:25
Dylan Jackson W vs.
Jenny Thompson L Court E 10:09
George Logan L vs.
Austin Castleberry W Court D 22:58
Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Paul Pearman L Court N 22:38
Lowell Sampson W vs.
Dusty Parrish L Court J 17:09
Luke Ferguson L vs.
Seth Turner W Court G 12:37
Scott Etheridge L vs.
David Sanchez W Court F 16:18
Tony Williams W vs.
G. Wood L Court B 22:02
Elimination 5
Allen Alverson W vs.
Phillip Gilliland L Court L 13:02
George Logan W vs.
Cade Cater L Court B 13:25
Greg Howard L vs.
Dylan Jackson W Court Q 17:45
Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Jack Harcrow L Court P 20:19
Lowell Sampson W vs.
Gordon Johnson L Court R 17:32
Luke Ferguson W vs.
Brodie Mann L Court M 11:44
Luke Haynie L vs.
Tony Williams W Court H 20:25
Scott Etheridge W vs.
Gage Towery L Court D 12:30
Winners 3
Austin Castleberry L vs.
Amber Fretwell W Court I 15:03
Darryl Macon W vs.
Paul Pearman L Court O 20:20
David Sanchez L vs.
Chase Puckett W Court E 26:36
Dusty Parrish L vs.
Marty Thompson W Court L 07:05
Jaxson Garrison W vs.
Seth Turner L Court N 16:23
Jed Thomas W vs.
Jenny Thompson L Court D 13:41
Milo (Myles) W vs.
G. Wood L Court K 10:51
Scott Burridge W vs.
Johnny Thomas L Court G 21:12
Elimination 4
Allen Alverson W vs.
Tripp Ambrust L Court K 10:03
Blake Thomas L vs.
Lowell Sampson W Court P 10:26
Brandon Thorp L vs.
Phillip Gilliland W Court O 12:43
Branson Oliver L vs.
Luke Ferguson W Court J 12:03
Brodie Mann W vs.
Duck (Brantley) L Court C 21:34
Bryan Hughey L vs.
Gage Towery W Court F 13:31
Caleb Mann L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge W Court H 15:38
Curtis Church L vs.
Tony Williams W Court R 14:02
Delbert Rhodes L vs.
Dylan Jackson W Court I 16:12
George Logan W vs.
Wesley Ballard L Court G 18:04
Greg Howard W vs.
Brian Painter L Court B 10:17
Jack Harcrow W vs.
Ronald Jones L Court M 10:43
Joe Sparacino L vs.
Gordon Johnson W Court J 10:05
Luke Haynie W vs.
Jim Barnes L Court F 08:39
Richie Oleary L vs.
Cade Cater W Court A 14:54
Scott Etheridge W vs.
Kendra Lindsey L Court C 14:42
Elimination 3
Allen Alverson W vs.
Matt D. L Court I 09:10
Blake Thomas W vs.
Kenneth Thorton L Court M 06:41
Brandon Thorp W vs.
Wormy L Court B 07:57
Branson Oliver W vs.
Kenneth Watkins L Court R 11:20
Brodie Mann W vs.
Julia Maki L Court Q 13:39
Cajun L vs.
Luke Haynie W Court L 08:36
Caleb Mann W vs.
Brandon Gilliam L Court Q 14:21
Chris Franklin L vs.
Jack Harcrow W Court C 15:04
Curtis Church W vs.
Mooder Smith L Court J 10:31
George Logan W vs.
Melissa Newell L Court H 14:26
Greg Howard W vs.
Justin Britnell L Court K 10:40
Jake Lagrone L vs.
Bryan Hughey W Court Q 11:47
Jason Thorton L vs.
Richie Oleary W Court M 05:13
Kenny Bolton L vs.
Joe Sparacino W Court A 17:48
Scott Etheridge W vs.
Alan Tucker L Court R 12:33
Timmy Nichols L vs.
Delbert Rhodes W Court K 19:57
Winners 2
Brian Painter L vs.
Chase Puckett W Court D 08:06
Cade Cater L vs.
Milo (Myles) W Court F 10:36
Darryl Macon W vs.
Duck (Brantley) L Court P 16:20
David Sanchez W vs.
Dylan Jackson L Court R 13:37
Dusty Parrish W vs.
Phillip Gilliland L Court G 16:07
G. Wood W vs.
Wesley Ballard L Court D 14:08
Gage Towery L vs.
Jed Thomas W Court F 10:12
Gordon Johnson L vs.
Scott Burridge W Court B 07:53
Jenny Thompson W vs.
Kendra Lindsey L Court O 11:42
Jim Barnes L vs.
Amber Fretwell W Court M 16:44
Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Seth Turner W Court B 09:09
Lowell Sampson L vs.
Johnny Thomas W Court H 10:16
Paul Pearman W vs.
Luke Ferguson L Court L 15:32
Ronald Jones L vs.
Jaxson Garrison W Court N 14:19
Tony Williams L vs.
Austin Castleberry W Court C 10:14
Tripp Ambrust L vs.
Marty Thompson W Court P 06:58
Elimination 2
Danny Scheele L vs.
Julia Maki W Court E 22:47
Mooder Smith W vs.
Ben Meginniss L Court O 20:18
Richie Oleary W vs.
Tommy Morrison L Court J 11:23
Ricky Brewer L vs.
Greg Howard W Court L 13:14
Robin Starnes L vs.
Allen Alverson W Court G 14:22
Samantha Britnell L vs.
Blake Thomas W Court B 09:17
Scott Etheridge W vs.
Van Williams L Court N 24:13
Tyler Robertson L vs.
Jack Harcrow W Court C 11:29
Winners 1
Allen Alverson L vs.
Johnny Thomas W Court F 08:45
Austin Castleberry W vs.
Jason Thorton L Court L 13:32
Ben Meginniss L vs.
Cade Cater W Court G 10:08
Blake Thomas L vs.
Marty Thompson W Court O 10:10
Branson Oliver L vs.
Seth Turner W Court C 10:27
Brian Painter W vs.
Alan Tucker L Court N 17:42
Brodie Mann L vs.
Jaxson Garrison W Court H 15:39
Bryan Hughey L vs.
David Sanchez W Court O 13:29
Cajun L vs.
Wesley Ballard W Court Q 13:27
Caleb Mann L vs.
Luke Ferguson W Court P 20:00
Chase Puckett W vs.
Van Williams L Court Q 12:44
Chris Franklin L vs.
Duck (Brantley) W Court F 13:53
G. Wood W vs.
Luke Haynie L Court E 21:25
Gage Towery W vs.
Delbert Rhodes L Court G 13:06
George Logan L vs.
Amber Fretwell W Court R 17:07
Jack Harcrow L vs.
Darryl Macon W Court C 15:56
Jake Lagrone L vs.
Dylan Jackson W Court A 06:54
Jed Thomas W vs.
Timmy Nichols L Court L 14:13
Jenny Thompson W vs.
Justin Britnell L Court D 08:30
Jim Barnes W vs.
Melissa Newell L Court H 23:10
Joe Sparacino L vs.
Dusty Parrish W Court K 15:48
Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Kenneth Watkins L Court J 08:00
Kendra Lindsey W vs.
Greg Howard L Court M 13:58
Kenny Bolton L vs.
Phillip Gilliland W Court A 21:08
Matt D. L vs.
Lowell Sampson W Court N 10:09
Milo (Myles) W vs.
Curtis Church L Court B 08:04
Paul Pearman W vs.
Brandon Gilliam L Court I 21:16
Ronald Jones W vs.
Julia Maki L Court P 15:58
Scott Burridge W vs.
Brandon Thorp L Court E 13:36
Tommy Morrison L vs.
Tony Williams W Court F 10:03
Tripp Ambrust W vs.
Kenneth Thorton L Court J 08:50
Wormy L vs.
Gordon Johnson W Court D 07:28
Round 1
Allen Alverson W vs.
Danny Scheele L Court B 16:41
Cade Cater W vs.
Ricky Brewer L Court D 16:26
Chase Puckett W vs.
Richie Oleary L Court K 15:46
Darryl Macon W vs.
Samantha Britnell L Court A 11:28
Julia Maki W vs.
Robin Starnes L Court R 10:35
Mooder Smith L vs.
Kendra Lindsey W Court M 20:52
Scott Etheridge L vs.
Tony Williams W Court I 18:50
Tyler Robertson L vs.
Blake Thomas W Court J 14:47