Final
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 08:50
Elimination Final
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 6 11:30
Elimination Semi-final
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 11:09
Winners Final
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 10:14
Elimination 6
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 10:19
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 4 11:33
Elimination 5
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 5 18:05
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 1 11:06
Winners Semi-finals
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 09:24
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Skeide, Michael W 12:00
Elimination 4
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 4 18:17
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 7 15:41
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 6 18:18
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W 09:48
Elimination 3
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 6 12:54
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 5 12:38
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 1 13:05
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 5 12:00
Winners 2
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L 15:26
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 5 11:32
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 1 16:01
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 6 11:25
Elimination 2
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 3 15:46
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 4 11:51
Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 7 11:29
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Walter, Thomas L Shufflebahn 7 11:21
Winners 1
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 3 12:45
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 4 10:33
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 4 13:08
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 6 11:27
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 1 15:36
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 11:22
Walter, Thomas L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 6 17:30
Westphal, Susanne W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L 14:20
Round 1
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L 12:38
Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 5 14:15
Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 7 11:51
Walter, Thomas W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 12:03