DH TOYS FOR TOTS

Updated 11:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Crash Budda (1)
(bye) (32)
Squirrel Caitlin (17)
1
Coty D Billy Loyd (16)
Ob Joyce G (9)
2
John L Natalie (24)
Warden G Geoff B (25)
4
Michele Lane Captain (8)
Bp Martha (5)
(bye) (28)
Jeff H Matt Jones (21)
6
Rich M Bullet (12)
Tera Bam Bam (13)
3
Cowboy Dan T (20)
(bye) (29)
German Witch Grace H (4)
Cricket Tina D (3)
(bye) (30)
Jenni W Laudon (19)
9
Kim B Nick Romans (14)
Nate A Joe D (11)
7
Pat A Jon G (22)
(bye) (27)
Alex T Magoo (6)
Adam Post Dale Jr (7)
(bye) (26)
Mitch G John H (23)
5
Funk Dave H (10)
Kevin C Don M (15)
8
Joe S DP (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike H James M (2)
Crash Budda (1)
A
1
Squirrel Caitlin (17)
John L Natalie (24)
B
2
Michele Lane Captain (8)
Bp Martha (5)
C
6
Rich M Bullet (12)
Cowboy Dan T (20)
D
3
German Witch Grace H (4)
Cricket Tina D (3)
E
10
Jenni W Laudon (19)
Nate A Joe D (11)
F
7
Alex T Magoo (6)
Adam Post Dale Jr (7)
G
5
Funk Dave H (10)
Kevin C Don M (15)
H
8
Mike H James M (2)
Crash Budda (1)
I
8
Michele Lane Captain (8)
Bp Martha (5)
J
9
Cowboy Dan T (20)
Jenni W Laudon (19)
K
5
Alex T Magoo (6)
Adam Post Dale Jr (7)
L
2
Mike H James M (2)
Crash Budda (1)
M
5
Bp Martha (5)
Jenni W Laudon (19)
N
3
Mike H James M (2)
Crash Budda (1)
O
6
Mike H James M (2)
Mike H James M (2)
4
Adam Post Dale Jr (7)
Mike H James M (2)
(bye) (32)
Coty D Billy Loyd (16)
Ob Joyce G (9)
4
Warden G Geoff B (25)
(bye) (28)
Jeff H Matt Jones (21)
Tera Bam Bam (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Kim B Nick Romans (14)
Pat A Jon G (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Mitch G John H (23)
Joe S DP (18)
(bye) (31)
Coty D Billy Loyd (16)
H
8
Kevin C Don M (15)
Warden G Geoff B (25)
G
3
Funk Dave H (10)
Jeff H Matt Jones (21)
F
1
Nate A Joe D (11)
Tera Bam Bam (13)
E
2
Cricket Tina D (3)
Kim B Nick Romans (14)
D
6
German Witch Grace H (4)
Pat A Jon G (22)
C
4
Rich M Bullet (12)
Mitch G John H (23)
B
7
John L Natalie (24)
Joe S DP (18)
A
9
Squirrel Caitlin (17)
Coty D Billy Loyd (16)
2
Warden G Geoff B (25)
Nate A Joe D (11)
1
Tera Bam Bam (13)
Kim B Nick Romans (14)
6
Pat A Jon G (22)
John L Natalie (24)
7
Squirrel Caitlin (17)
Warden G Geoff B (25)
J
2
Cowboy Dan T (20)
Tera Bam Bam (13)
I
6
Michele Lane Captain (8)
Kim B Nick Romans (14)
L
8
Adam Post Dale Jr (7)
Squirrel Caitlin (17)
K
4
Alex T Magoo (6)
Warden G Geoff B (25)
7
Tera Bam Bam (13)
Adam Post Dale Jr (7)
1
Alex T Magoo (6)
Tera Bam Bam (13)
N
5
Jenni W Laudon (19)
Adam Post Dale Jr (7)
M
3
Bp Martha (5)
Jenni W Laudon (19)
4
Adam Post Dale Jr (7)
Adam Post Dale Jr (7)
O
3
Crash Budda (1)
Adam Post Dale Jr (7)

1st

  Mike H James M (2)

2nd

  Adam Post Dale Jr (7)

3rd

  Crash Budda (1)

4th

  Jenni W Laudon (19)

5th

  Tera Bam Bam (13)

  Bp Martha (5)

7th

  Warden G Geoff B (25)

  Alex T Magoo (6)

9th

  Cowboy Dan T (20)

  Michele Lane Captain (8)

  Kim B Nick Romans (14)

  Squirrel Caitlin (17)

13th

  Coty D Billy Loyd (16)

  Nate A Joe D (11)

  Pat A Jon G (22)

  John L Natalie (24)

17th

  Kevin C Don M (15)

  Funk Dave H (10)

  Jeff H Matt Jones (21)

  Cricket Tina D (3)

  German Witch Grace H (4)

  Rich M Bullet (12)

  Mitch G John H (23)

  Joe S DP (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Ob Joyce G (9)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Mike H James M (2) W vs.
Adam Post Dale Jr (7) L 4 15:32

Elimination Final

Adam Post Dale Jr (7) W vs.
Crash Budda (1) L 3 16:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jenni W Laudon (19) L vs.
Adam Post Dale Jr (7) W 4 33:00

Winners Final

Crash Budda (1) L vs.
Mike H James M (2) W 6 17:16

Elimination 6

Adam Post Dale Jr (7) W vs.
Bp Martha (5) L 3 32:14

Tera Bam Bam (13) L vs.
Jenni W Laudon (19) W 5 18:09

Elimination 5

Adam Post Dale Jr (7) W vs.
Alex T Magoo (6) L 1 33:56

Warden G Geoff B (25) L vs.
Tera Bam Bam (13) W 7 26:39

Winners Semi-finals

Crash Budda (1) W vs.
Bp Martha (5) L 5 33:20

Jenni W Laudon (19) L vs.
Mike H James M (2) W 3 22:05

Elimination 4

Kim B Nick Romans (14) L vs.
Adam Post Dale Jr (7) W 8 24:00

Squirrel Caitlin (17) L vs.
Alex T Magoo (6) W 4 24:05

Tera Bam Bam (13) W vs.
Michele Lane Captain (8) L 6 18:28

Warden G Geoff B (25) W vs.
Cowboy Dan T (20) L 2 22:43

Elimination 3

Coty D Billy Loyd (16) L vs.
Warden G Geoff B (25) W 2 23:30

John L Natalie (24) L vs.
Squirrel Caitlin (17) W 7 29:07

Kim B Nick Romans (14) W vs.
Pat A Jon G (22) L 6 22:21

Nate A Joe D (11) L vs.
Tera Bam Bam (13) W 1 25:59

Winners 2

Adam Post Dale Jr (7) L vs.
Mike H James M (2) W 2 12:33

Bp Martha (5) W vs.
Cowboy Dan T (20) L 9 32:44

Crash Budda (1) W vs.
Michele Lane Captain (8) L 8 26:43

Jenni W Laudon (19) W vs.
Alex T Magoo (6) L 5 26:35

Elimination 2

Coty D Billy Loyd (16) W vs.
Kevin C Don M (15) L 8 33:32

Jeff H Matt Jones (21) L vs.
Nate A Joe D (11) W 1 24:02

Joe S DP (18) L vs.
Squirrel Caitlin (17) W 9 25:08

Kim B Nick Romans (14) W vs.
German Witch Grace H (4) L 6 27:39

Mitch G John H (23) L vs.
John L Natalie (24) W 7 26:38

Pat A Jon G (22) W vs.
Rich M Bullet (12) L 4 31:57

Tera Bam Bam (13) W vs.
Cricket Tina D (3) L 2 16:44

Warden G Geoff B (25) W vs.
Funk Dave H (10) L 3 40:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Mitch G John H (23) W 39:28

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jeff H Matt Jones (21) W 30:50

(bye) (30) L vs.
Kim B Nick Romans (14) W 31:15

(bye) (32) L vs.
Coty D Billy Loyd (16) W 29:53

Joe S DP (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:04

Ob Joyce G (9) L vs.
Warden G Geoff B (25) W 4 21:55

Pat A Jon G (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 18:19

Tera Bam Bam (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 31:45

Winners 1

Adam Post Dale Jr (7) W vs.
Funk Dave H (10) L 5 22:09

Bp Martha (5) W vs.
Rich M Bullet (12) L 6 29:38

Cowboy Dan T (20) W vs.
German Witch Grace H (4) L 3 28:56

Crash Budda (1) W vs.
Squirrel Caitlin (17) L 1 13:39

Cricket Tina D (3) L vs.
Jenni W Laudon (19) W 10 17:38

John L Natalie (24) L vs.
Michele Lane Captain (8) W 2 17:34

Kevin C Don M (15) L vs.
Mike H James M (2) W 8 10:55

Nate A Joe D (11) L vs.
Alex T Magoo (6) W 7 27:31

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Alex T Magoo (6) W 00:42

(bye) (29) L vs.
German Witch Grace H (4) W 00:42

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike H James M (2) W 00:42

Adam Post Dale Jr (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 00:42

Bp Martha (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 00:42

Crash Budda (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:42

Cricket Tina D (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:42

Jeff H Matt Jones (21) L vs.
Rich M Bullet (12) W 6 29:15

Jenni W Laudon (19) W vs.
Kim B Nick Romans (14) L 9 29:34

Kevin C Don M (15) W vs.
Joe S DP (18) L 8 24:20

Mitch G John H (23) L vs.
Funk Dave H (10) W 5 37:41

Nate A Joe D (11) W vs.
Pat A Jon G (22) L 7 16:29

Ob Joyce G (9) L vs.
John L Natalie (24) W 2 22:15

Squirrel Caitlin (17) W vs.
Coty D Billy Loyd (16) L 1 27:53

Tera Bam Bam (13) L vs.
Cowboy Dan T (20) W 3 29:41

Warden G Geoff B (25) L vs.
Michele Lane Captain (8) W 4 27:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20