Side Pockets

Updated 10:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Coop // Kathy
(bye)
Michelle // Rueben
3
John Jr. // Big John
Gary C // Randy
Mike F // Roger
Bruce V // Jeff J
Colton // Jenkins
Audra // Nathan
(bye)
Big Cat // Mike T
Mr Clean // Ryan S
Jason Y // Tyler
4
Heath // Scott Yager
(bye)
Darin E // Jeff F
Coop // Kathy
A
John Jr. // Big John
Gary C // Randy
B
Bruce V // Jeff J
Audra // Nathan
C
3
Mr Clean // Ryan S
Heath // Scott Yager
D
4
Darin E // Jeff F
John Jr. // Big John
E
2
Bruce V // Jeff J
Audra // Nathan
F
4
Darin E // Jeff F
Bruce V // Jeff J
G
2
Darin E // Jeff F
Darin E // Jeff F
3
Bruce V // Jeff J
Darin E // Jeff F
(bye)
Michelle // Rueben
Mike F // Roger
2
Colton // Jenkins
(bye)
Big Cat // Mike T
Jason Y // Tyler
(bye)
Michelle // Rueben
D
4
Heath // Scott Yager
Colton // Jenkins
C
2
Mr Clean // Ryan S
Big Cat // Mike T
B
Gary C // Randy
Jason Y // Tyler
A
Coop // Kathy
Michelle // Rueben
Colton // Jenkins
Big Cat // Mike T
3
Coop // Kathy
Michelle // Rueben
E
4
John Jr. // Big John
Big Cat // Mike T
F
3
Audra // Nathan
Michelle // Rueben
4
Big Cat // Mike T
Michelle // Rueben
G
2
Bruce V // Jeff J
Bruce V // Jeff J

1st

  Darin E // Jeff F

2nd

  Bruce V // Jeff J

3rd

  Michelle // Rueben

4th

  Big Cat // Mike T

5th

   John Jr. // Big John

  Audra // Nathan

7th

  Colton // Jenkins

  Coop // Kathy

9th

  Heath // Scott Yager

  Mr Clean // Ryan S

  Gary C // Randy

  Jason Y // Tyler

13th

  Mike F // Roger

Final

Darin E // Jeff F W vs.
Bruce V // Jeff J L 3 24:10

Elimination Final

Michelle // Rueben L vs.
Bruce V // Jeff J W 2 14:40

Elimination Semi-finals

Michelle // Rueben W vs.
Big Cat // Mike T L 4 27:43

Winners Final

Bruce V // Jeff J L vs.
Darin E // Jeff F W 2 12:40

Elimination 4

Big Cat // Mike T W vs.
Audra // Nathan L 3 24:17

Michelle // Rueben W vs.
John Jr. // Big John L 4 25:09

Elimination 3

Big Cat // Mike T W vs.
Coop // Kathy L 3 15:23

Michelle // Rueben W vs.
Colton // Jenkins L 28:53

Winners Semi-finals

John Jr. // Big John L vs.
Bruce V // Jeff J W 2 13:27

Audra // Nathan L vs.
Darin E // Jeff F W 4 11:20

Elimination 2

Big Cat // Mike T W vs.
Gary C // Randy L 19:51

Colton // Jenkins W vs.
Mr Clean // Ryan S L 2 16:46

Jason Y // Tyler L vs.
Coop // Kathy W 13:01

Michelle // Rueben W vs.
Heath // Scott Yager L 4 29:05

Elimination 1

Mike F // Roger L vs.
Colton // Jenkins W 2 29:50

Winners 1

Audra // Nathan W vs.
Mr Clean // Ryan S L 3 26:56

Coop // Kathy L vs.
John Jr. // Big John W 23:40

Gary C // Randy L vs.
Bruce V // Jeff J W 19:21

Heath // Scott Yager L vs.
Darin E // Jeff F W 4 16:46

Round 1

Big Cat // Mike T L vs.
Mr Clean // Ryan S W 25:38

Bruce V // Jeff J W vs.
Colton // Jenkins L 17:05

Gary C // Randy W vs.
Mike F // Roger L 20:50

Jason Y // Tyler L vs.
Heath // Scott Yager W 4 15:11

Michelle // Rueben L vs.
John Jr. // Big John W 3 19:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20