Simi Cornhole 1-24-19

Updated 1:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Junior & Shaun
(bye)
Leon & Dan 3
Board 1
Wolfie & Ding 21
Artie & Mark 21
Board 2
Omlor & Bob 5
(bye)
Tito & Pete
Tom & Jerry
(bye)
Matty & Thomas 21
Board 2
Phil & Aaron 9
Vic & Justin 21
Board 1
Sergio & Randy 9
(bye)
Kevin & Juan
Junior & Shaun 11
A
Board 2
Wolfie & Ding 21
Artie & Mark 21
B
Board 2
Tito & Pete
Tom & Jerry 16
C
Board 1
Matty & Thomas 21
Vic & Justin 18
D
Board 2
Kevin & Juan 21
Wolfie & Ding 12
E
Board 1
Artie & Mark 21
Matty & Thomas 21
F
Board 2
Kevin & Juan 20
Artie & Mark 21
G
Board 2
Matty & Thomas 14
Artie & Mark
Board 1
Tito & Pete
Tito & Pete 14
Board 2
Artie & Mark 21
Artie & Mark
(bye)
Leon & Dan
Omlor & Bob
(bye)
(bye)
Phil & Aaron
Sergio & Randy
(bye)
Leon & Dan 4
D
Board 2
Vic & Justin 21
Omlor & Bob
C
Board 1
Tom & Jerry 21
Phil & Aaron 2
B
Board 1
Tito & Pete 21
Sergio & Randy 21
A
Board 1
Junior & Shaun 19
Vic & Justin 21
Board 2
Tom & Jerry 16
Tito & Pete 21
Board 1
Sergio & Randy 18
Vic & Justin 18
E
Board 1
Wolfie & Ding 21
Tito & Pete 21
F
Board 2
Kevin & Juan 9
Wolfie & Ding 20
Board 2
Tito & Pete 21
Tito & Pete 21
G
Board 1
Matty & Thomas 20
Tito & Pete

1st

  Artie & Mark

2nd

  Tito & Pete

3rd

  Matty & Thomas

4th

  Wolfie & Ding

5th

  Vic & Justin

  Kevin & Juan

7th

  Tom & Jerry

  Sergio & Randy

9th

  Leon & Dan

  Omlor & Bob

  Phil & Aaron

  Junior & Shaun

Final - Match 2

Tito & Pete 14 L vs.
Artie & Mark 21 W Board 2 16:27

Final

Artie & Mark L vs.
Tito & Pete W Board 1 00:58

Elimination Final

Tito & Pete 21 W vs.
Matty & Thomas 20 L Board 1 19:16

Elimination Semi-final

Wolfie & Ding 20 L vs.
Tito & Pete 21 W Board 2 19:02

Winners Final

Artie & Mark 21 W vs.
Matty & Thomas 14 L Board 2 15:32

Elimination 4

Tito & Pete 21 W vs.
Kevin & Juan 9 L Board 2 13:21

Vic & Justin 18 L vs.
Wolfie & Ding 21 W Board 1 23:47

Elimination 3

Tito & Pete 21 W vs.
Sergio & Randy 18 L Board 1 26:50

Vic & Justin 21 W vs.
Tom & Jerry 16 L Board 2 18:42

Winners Semi-finals

Matty & Thomas 21 W vs.
Kevin & Juan 20 L Board 2 22:52

Wolfie & Ding 12 L vs.
Artie & Mark 21 W Board 1 15:14

Elimination 2

Leon & Dan 4 L vs.
Vic & Justin 21 W Board 2 14:08

Omlor & Bob L vs.
Tom & Jerry 21 W Board 1 06:46

Phil & Aaron 2 L vs.
Tito & Pete 21 W Board 1 12:15

Sergio & Randy 21 W vs.
Junior & Shaun 19 L Board 1 16:34

Winners 1

Artie & Mark 21 W vs.
Tito & Pete L Board 2 10:04

Junior & Shaun 11 L vs.
Wolfie & Ding 21 W Board 2 14:35

Tom & Jerry 16 L vs.
Matty & Thomas 21 W Board 1 19:38

Vic & Justin 18 L vs.
Kevin & Juan 21 W Board 2 14:18

Round 1

Artie & Mark 21 W vs.
Omlor & Bob 5 L Board 2 09:16

Leon & Dan 3 L vs.
Wolfie & Ding 21 W Board 1 17:50

Matty & Thomas 21 W vs.
Phil & Aaron 9 L Board 2 12:35

Vic & Justin 21 W vs.
Sergio & Randy 9 L Board 1 15:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20