Singles 12/15/19

Updated 3:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry Armstrong (1)
(bye) (64)
David Frease (33)
Board 1
Richard Felty (32)
Ed Norwood (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Robert Booker (16)
Jason Swafford (9)
(bye) (56)
David Aulgur (41)
Board 2
Hunter Keeling (24)
Jerry Vickery (25)
Board 3
Michael Martin (40)
(bye) (57)
Tracy Gregory (8)
Thomas Sheffield (5)
(bye) (60)
Gary Ferguson (37)
Board 1
Dennie Vaughn (28)
Dalton Owens (21)
Board 1
Kameron Street (44)
(bye) (53)
Jennifer Frease (12)
Seth Draine (13)
(bye) (52)
Bonnie Hasty (45)
Board 4
Cody Richardson (20)
Tommy Huyck (29)
Board 4
Chris Reece (36)
(bye) (61)
Lisa Gannon (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
(bye) (62)
Gary Marlin (35)
Board 2
Seth Hancock (30)
Jerry Stallions (19)
Board 4
River Hasty (46)
(bye) (51)
Buddy Stacey (14)
Donnie Long (11)
(bye) (54)
Bubba Hocker (43)
Board 3
Jack Rye (22)
Jr Holland (27)
Board 2
Willie Johns (38)
(bye) (59)
Trevor Toseland (6)
Dj Long (7)
(bye) (58)
Jeff Wilson (39)
Board 4
Marcus Whybrew (26)
Jordan Clark (23)
Board 3
Jenny Hall/ Edward Norwood (42)
(bye) (55)
Randy Smith (10)
Chad Waters (15)
(bye) (50)
Austin Thomason (47)
Board 1
Russell Tabells (18)
Allen Hancock (31)
Board 2
Ryan Muncey (34)
(bye) (63)
Dee Knox (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
A
Board 3
David Frease (33)
Ed Norwood (17)
B
Board 1
Robert Booker (16)
Jason Swafford (9)
C
Board 1
Hunter Keeling (24)
Jerry Vickery (25)
D
Board 2
Tracy Gregory (8)
Thomas Sheffield (5)
E
Board 4
Gary Ferguson (37)
Dalton Owens (21)
F
Board 2
Jennifer Frease (12)
Seth Draine (13)
G
Board 3
Cody Richardson (20)
Tommy Huyck (29)
H
Board 2
Lisa Gannon (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
I
Board 3
Gary Marlin (35)
Jerry Stallions (19)
J
Board 1
Buddy Stacey (14)
Donnie Long (11)
K
Board 4
Bubba Hocker (43)
Jr Holland (27)
L
Board 4
Trevor Toseland (6)
Dj Long (7)
M
Board 1
Jeff Wilson (39)
Jordan Clark (23)
N
Board 2
Randy Smith (10)
Chad Waters (15)
O
Board 1
Russell Tabells (18)
Allen Hancock (31)
P
Board 3
Dee Knox (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Q
Board 2
Robert Booker (16)
Jason Swafford (9)
R
Board 4
Jerry Vickery (25)
Gary Ferguson (37)
S
Board 3
Dalton Owens (21)
Seth Draine (13)
T
Board 1
Lisa Gannon (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
U
Board 2
Jerry Stallions (19)
Donnie Long (11)
V
Board 3
Jr Holland (27)
Dj Long (7)
W
Board 4
Jordan Clark (23)
Russell Tabells (18)
X
Board 4
Dee Knox (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Y
Board 1
Jerry Vickery (25)
Gary Ferguson (37)
Z
Board 2
Seth Draine (13)
Tina Armstrong (3)
AA
Board 4
Jr Holland (27)
Dj Long (7)
AB
Board 3
Dee Knox (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
AC
Board 2
Gary Ferguson (37)
Jr Holland (27)
AD
Board 3
Dee Knox (2)
Gary Ferguson (37)
AE
Board 1
Dee Knox (2)
Dee Knox (2)
Board 2
Gary Ferguson (37)
Gary Ferguson (37)
Board 4
Dee Knox (2)
Gary Ferguson (37)
(bye) (64)
Richard Felty (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
David Aulgur (41)
Michael Martin (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Dennie Vaughn (28)
Kameron Street (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
Bonnie Hasty (45)
Chris Reece (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Seth Hancock (30)
River Hasty (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
Jack Rye (22)
Willie Johns (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Marcus Whybrew (26)
Jenny Hall/ Edward Norwood (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
Austin Thomason (47)
Ryan Muncey (34)
(bye) (63)
Richard Felty (32)
P
Board 4
Allen Hancock (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Chad Waters (15)
David Aulgur (41)
N
Board 3
Randy Smith (10)
Michael Martin (40)
M
Board 2
Jeff Wilson (39)
Dennie Vaughn (28)
L
Board 2
Trevor Toseland (6)
Kameron Street (44)
K
Board 2
Bubba Hocker (43)
Bonnie Hasty (45)
J
Board 3
Buddy Stacey (14)
Chris Reece (36)
I
Board 1
Gary Marlin (35)
Seth Hancock (30)
H
Board 1
Tommy Huyck (29)
River Hasty (46)
G
Board 1
Cody Richardson (20)
Jack Rye (22)
F
Board 3
Jennifer Frease (12)
Willie Johns (38)
E
Board 3
Thomas Sheffield (5)
Marcus Whybrew (26)
D
Board 3
Tracy Gregory (8)
Jenny Hall/ Edward Norwood (42)
C
Board 4
Hunter Keeling (24)
Austin Thomason (47)
B
Board 4
Ed Norwood (17)
Ryan Muncey (34)
A
Board 4
David Frease (33)
Allen Hancock (31)
Board 1
Chad Waters (15)
Randy Smith (10)
Board 2
Jeff Wilson (39)
Dennie Vaughn (28)
Board 1
Bubba Hocker (43)
Buddy Stacey (14)
Board 4
Gary Marlin (35)
Tommy Huyck (29)
Board 3
River Hasty (46)
Jennifer Frease (12)
Board 1
Thomas Sheffield (5)
Tracy Gregory (8)
Board 3
Hunter Keeling (24)
Ed Norwood (17)
Board 2
David Frease (33)
Chad Waters (15)
T
Board 3
Lisa Gannon (4)
Jeff Wilson (39)
S
Board 4
Dalton Owens (21)
Dennie Vaughn (28)
R
Board 3
Jason Swafford (9)
Buddy Stacey (14)
Q
Board 4
Robert Booker (16)
River Hasty (46)
X
Board 2
Russell Tabells (18)
Thomas Sheffield (5)
W
Board 1
Jordan Clark (23)
Hunter Keeling (24)
V
Board 2
Donnie Long (11)
David Frease (33)
U
Board 1
Jerry Stallions (19)
Lisa Gannon (4)
Board 2
Jeff Wilson (39)
Jason Swafford (9)
Board 3
Robert Booker (16)
Russell Tabells (18)
Board 4
Thomas Sheffield (5)
Hunter Keeling (24)
Board 1
Jerry Stallions (19)
Jeff Wilson (39)
AB
Board 2
Dj Long (7)
Jason Swafford (9)
AA
Board 3
Tina Armstrong (3)
Russell Tabells (18)
Z
Board 4
Seth Draine (13)
Hunter Keeling (24)
Y
Board 1
Jerry Vickery (25)
Dj Long (7)
Board 4
Jason Swafford (9)
Russell Tabells (18)
Board 1
Jerry Vickery (25)
Dj Long (7)
AC
Board 3
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Jerry Vickery (25)
AD
Board 2
Jr Holland (27)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Board 1
Jr Holland (27)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
AE
Board 4
Gary Ferguson (37)
Gary Ferguson (37)

1st

  Gary Ferguson (37)

2nd

  Dee Knox (2)

3rd

  Jerry Armstrong (1)

4th

  Jr Holland (27)

5th

  Dj Long (7)

  Jerry Vickery (25)

7th

  Jason Swafford (9)

  Russell Tabells (18)

9th

  Jeff Wilson (39)

  Tina Armstrong (3)

  Seth Draine (13)

  Hunter Keeling (24)

13th

  Lisa Gannon (4)

  Robert Booker (16)

  Thomas Sheffield (5)

  Jerry Stallions (19)

17th

  Chad Waters (15)

  Dalton Owens (21)

  Dennie Vaughn (28)

  Buddy Stacey (14)

  River Hasty (46)

  Jordan Clark (23)

  Donnie Long (11)

  David Frease (33)

25th

  Allen Hancock (31)

  Randy Smith (10)

  Bubba Hocker (43)

  Gary Marlin (35)

  Tommy Huyck (29)

  Jennifer Frease (12)

  Tracy Gregory (8)

  Ed Norwood (17)

33th

  Richard Felty (32)

  (bye) (49)

  David Aulgur (41)

  Michael Martin (40)

  Trevor Toseland (6)

  Kameron Street (44)

  Bonnie Hasty (45)

  Chris Reece (36)

  Seth Hancock (30)

  Cody Richardson (20)

  Jack Rye (22)

  Willie Johns (38)

  Marcus Whybrew (26)

  Jenny Hall/ Edward Norwood (42)

  Austin Thomason (47)

  Ryan Muncey (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Gary Ferguson (37) W vs.
Dee Knox (2) L Board 4 17:31

Final

Dee Knox (2) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (37) W Board 2 21:00

Elimination Final

Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (37) W Board 4 22:20

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Jr Holland (27) L Board 1 09:59

Winners Final

Gary Ferguson (37) L vs.
Dee Knox (2) W Board 1 21:17

Elimination 8

Dj Long (7) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W Board 3 13:08

Jerry Vickery (25) L vs.
Jr Holland (27) W Board 2 19:32

Elimination 7

Dj Long (7) W vs.
Jason Swafford (9) L Board 4 16:12

Russell Tabells (18) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (25) W Board 1 10:28

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (37) W Board 2 17:18

Jr Holland (27) L vs.
Dee Knox (2) W Board 3 12:39

Elimination 6

Hunter Keeling (24) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (25) W Board 1 22:52

Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) L Board 3 23:31

Jeff Wilson (39) L vs.
Dj Long (7) W Board 2 18:43

Russell Tabells (18) W vs.
Seth Draine (13) L Board 4 18:59

Elimination 5

Hunter Keeling (24) W vs.
Jerry Stallions (19) L Board 1 14:26

Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
Robert Booker (16) L Board 3 20:22

Lisa Gannon (4) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (39) W Board 2 17:42

Russell Tabells (18) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (5) L Board 4 18:20

Winners 3

Dj Long (7) L vs.
Dee Knox (2) W Board 3 19:10

Gary Ferguson (37) W vs.
Seth Draine (13) L Board 2 14:17

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (25) L Board 1 18:39

Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Jr Holland (27) W Board 4 24:41

Elimination 4

Buddy Stacey (14) L vs.
Robert Booker (16) W Board 4 18:59

Chad Waters (15) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W Board 3 17:42

David Frease (33) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (19) W Board 1 17:25

Dennie Vaughn (28) L vs.
Jason Swafford (9) W Board 3 13:15

Hunter Keeling (24) W vs.
Donnie Long (11) L Board 2 21:07

Jeff Wilson (39) W vs.
Dalton Owens (21) L Board 4 13:59

River Hasty (46) L vs.
Russell Tabells (18) W Board 2 12:39

Thomas Sheffield (5) W vs.
Jordan Clark (23) L Board 1 18:31

Elimination 3

Allen Hancock (31) L vs.
Chad Waters (15) W Board 1 12:07

Buddy Stacey (14) W vs.
Gary Marlin (35) L Board 4 09:42

Dennie Vaughn (28) W vs.
Bubba Hocker (43) L Board 1 17:27

Ed Norwood (17) L vs.
David Frease (33) W Board 2 20:09

Jennifer Frease (12) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (5) W Board 1 13:08

Randy Smith (10) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (39) W Board 2 19:08

Tommy Huyck (29) L vs.
River Hasty (46) W Board 3 12:17

Tracy Gregory (8) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (24) W Board 3 15:40

Winners 2

Dj Long (7) W vs.
Jordan Clark (23) L Board 4 08:56

Donnie Long (11) L vs.
Jr Holland (27) W Board 3 28:19

Gary Ferguson (37) W vs.
Dalton Owens (21) L Board 3 07:04

Jason Swafford (9) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (25) W Board 4 19:52

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Robert Booker (16) L Board 2 12:36

Russell Tabells (18) L vs.
Dee Knox (2) W Board 4 14:54

Seth Draine (13) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) L Board 1 25:44

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Jerry Stallions (19) L Board 2 16:57

Elimination 2

(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Waters (15) W 41:27

Austin Thomason (47) L vs.
Ed Norwood (17) W Board 4 13:42

Bonnie Hasty (45) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (14) W Board 3 08:48

Chris Reece (36) L vs.
Gary Marlin (35) W Board 1 15:14

David Aulgur (41) L vs.
Randy Smith (10) W Board 3 08:35

Dennie Vaughn (28) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (6) L Board 2 12:17

Jack Rye (22) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (12) W Board 3 08:46

Jenny Hall/ Edward Norwood (42) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (24) W Board 4 16:06

Kameron Street (44) L vs.
Bubba Hocker (43) W Board 2 12:54

Marcus Whybrew (26) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (8) W Board 3 09:02

Michael Martin (40) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (39) W Board 2 12:56

Richard Felty (32) L vs.
Allen Hancock (31) W Board 4 17:00

River Hasty (46) W vs.
Cody Richardson (20) L Board 1 11:38

Ryan Muncey (34) L vs.
David Frease (33) W Board 4 13:22

Seth Hancock (30) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (29) W Board 1 16:28

Willie Johns (38) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (5) W Board 3 11:51

Elimination 1

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 45:46

(bye) (50) L vs.
Austin Thomason (47) W 54:05

(bye) (52) L vs.
Bonnie Hasty (45) W 59:09

(bye) (54) L vs.
Jack Rye (22) W 11:26

(bye) (56) L vs.
David Aulgur (41) W 03:58

(bye) (58) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (26) W 12:08

(bye) (60) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (28) W 31:34

(bye) (62) L vs.
Seth Hancock (30) W 26:12

(bye) (64) L vs.
Richard Felty (32) W 23:17

Chris Reece (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 24:44

Jenny Hall/ Edward Norwood (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 30:25

Kameron Street (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 08:54

Michael Martin (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 18:31

River Hasty (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 38:12

Ryan Muncey (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 56:55

Willie Johns (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 44:34

Winners 1

Allen Hancock (31) L vs.
Dee Knox (2) W Board 3 08:19

Chad Waters (15) L vs.
Russell Tabells (18) W Board 1 09:48

Dalton Owens (21) W vs.
Jennifer Frease (12) L Board 2 16:13

Dj Long (7) W vs.
Jeff Wilson (39) L Board 1 13:45

Donnie Long (11) W vs.
Bubba Hocker (43) L Board 4 14:30

Ed Norwood (17) L vs.
Robert Booker (16) W Board 1 14:27

Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
Hunter Keeling (24) L Board 1 18:32

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
David Frease (33) L Board 3 15:08

Jerry Stallions (19) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (14) L Board 1 07:35

Jerry Vickery (25) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (8) L Board 2 14:56

Jordan Clark (23) W vs.
Randy Smith (10) L Board 2 17:28

Jr Holland (27) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (6) L Board 4 11:50

Seth Draine (13) W vs.
Cody Richardson (20) L Board 3 15:34

Thomas Sheffield (5) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (37) W Board 4 22:11

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Gary Marlin (35) L Board 3 15:59

Tommy Huyck (29) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W Board 2 07:51

Round 1

(bye) (49) L vs.
Robert Booker (16) W 45:45

(bye) (51) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (14) W 45:45

(bye) (53) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (12) W 45:45

(bye) (55) L vs.
Randy Smith (10) W 45:45

(bye) (57) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (8) W 45:45

(bye) (59) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (6) W 45:45

(bye) (61) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W 45:45

(bye) (63) L vs.
Dee Knox (2) W 45:45

Allen Hancock (31) W vs.
Ryan Muncey (34) L Board 2 11:03

Austin Thomason (47) L vs.
Russell Tabells (18) W Board 1 08:01

Bonnie Hasty (45) L vs.
Cody Richardson (20) W Board 4 12:52

Bubba Hocker (43) W vs.
Jack Rye (22) L Board 3 24:56

Chad Waters (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 45:45

Dalton Owens (21) W vs.
Kameron Street (44) L Board 1 13:46

David Aulgur (41) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (24) W Board 2 06:41

David Frease (33) W vs.
Richard Felty (32) L Board 1 14:19

Dj Long (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 45:45

Donnie Long (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 45:45

Ed Norwood (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 45:45

Gary Ferguson (37) W vs.
Dennie Vaughn (28) L Board 1 08:09

Gary Marlin (35) W vs.
Seth Hancock (30) L Board 2 22:10

Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 45:45

Jeff Wilson (39) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (26) L Board 4 12:54

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 45:45

Jerry Stallions (19) W vs.
River Hasty (46) L Board 4 13:24

Jerry Vickery (25) W vs.
Michael Martin (40) L Board 3 06:56

Jordan Clark (23) W vs.
Jenny Hall/ Edward Norwood (42) L Board 3 11:48

Jr Holland (27) W vs.
Willie Johns (38) L Board 2 18:17

Seth Draine (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 45:45

Thomas Sheffield (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 45:45

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 45:45

Tommy Huyck (29) W vs.
Chris Reece (36) L Board 4 12:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20