LAPL S4 B Division

Updated 3:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Collin J. (1)
(bye) (16)
Keegan K. (9)
Todd K. (8)
Renee K. (5)
Kelly J. (12)
Alex R. (13)
Mark P. (4)
Erik L. (3)
Scott W. (14)
Ian T. (11)
Matt K. (6)
Shaun R. (7)
Chris K. (10)
(bye) (15)
Isaac C. (2)
Collin J. (1)
A
Keegan K. (9)
Renee K. (5)
B
Alex R. (13)
Scott W. (14)
C
Ian T. (11)
Shaun R. (7)
D
Isaac C. (2)
Collin J. (1)
E
Renee K. (5)
Scott W. (14)
F
Isaac C. (2)
Collin J. (1)
G
Scott W. (14)
Collin J. (1)
Scott W. (14)
Collin J. (1)
(bye) (16)
Todd K. (8)
Kelly J. (12)
Mark P. (4)
Erik L. (3)
Matt K. (6)
Chris K. (10)
(bye) (15)
Todd K. (8)
D
Shaun R. (7)
Kelly J. (12)
C
Ian T. (11)
Matt K. (6)
B
Alex R. (13)
Chris K. (10)
A
Keegan K. (9)
Todd K. (8)
Kelly J. (12)
Matt K. (6)
Keegan K. (9)
Kelly J. (12)
E
Renee K. (5)
Keegan K. (9)
F
Isaac C. (2)
Kelly J. (12)
Isaac C. (2)
Isaac C. (2)
G
Scott W. (14)
Scott W. (14)

1st

  Collin J. (1)

2nd

  Scott W. (14)

3rd

  Isaac C. (2)

4th

  Kelly J. (12)

5th

  Renee K. (5)

  Keegan K. (9)

7th

  Todd K. (8)

  Matt K. (6)

9th

  Shaun R. (7)

  Ian T. (11)

  Alex R. (13)

  Chris K. (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Mark P. (4)

  Erik L. (3)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Collin J. (1) W vs.
Scott W. (14) L 00:07

Elimination Final

Isaac C. (2) L vs.
Scott W. (14) W 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Kelly J. (12) L vs.
Isaac C. (2) W 00:04

Winners Final

Collin J. (1) W vs.
Scott W. (14) L 26:30

Elimination 4

Keegan K. (9) L vs.
Isaac C. (2) W 13:18

Kelly J. (12) W vs.
Renee K. (5) L 08:17

Elimination 3

Matt K. (6) L vs.
Keegan K. (9) W 17:13

Todd K. (8) L vs.
Kelly J. (12) W 10:57

Winners Semi-finals

Collin J. (1) W vs.
Renee K. (5) L 08:10

Scott W. (14) W vs.
Isaac C. (2) L 14:09

Elimination 2

Chris K. (10) L vs.
Keegan K. (9) W 11:42

Kelly J. (12) W vs.
Ian T. (11) L 07:02

Matt K. (6) W vs.
Alex R. (13) L 10:20

Todd K. (8) W vs.
Shaun R. (7) L 15:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Todd K. (8) W 15:18

Chris K. (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 06:50

Erik L. (3) L vs.
Matt K. (6) W 22:22

Kelly J. (12) W vs.
Mark P. (4) L 07:50

Winners 1

Collin J. (1) W vs.
Keegan K. (9) L 15:54

Renee K. (5) W vs.
Alex R. (13) L 04:27

Scott W. (14) W vs.
Ian T. (11) L 13:00

Shaun R. (7) L vs.
Isaac C. (2) W 13:28

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Isaac C. (2) W 55:59

Alex R. (13) W vs.
Mark P. (4) L 03:04

Collin J. (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 55:59

Erik L. (3) L vs.
Scott W. (14) W 02:25

Ian T. (11) W vs.
Matt K. (6) L 13:22

Keegan K. (9) W vs.
Todd K. (8) L 08:50

Renee K. (5) W vs.
Kelly J. (12) L 00:11

Shaun R. (7) W vs.
Chris K. (10) L 00:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20