Mason Misner Fundraiser Blind Draw (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 6:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Heather M // Joe D
(bye)
Ken Sterner // TJ
1
Missy S // Zach K
Bobbi M // Glenn C
4
Ken Smith // Tony G
Kristin S // Troy Z
2
Brian A // Joe E
Adam N // Jeremy L
(bye)
Mike G // Rob A
5
James // Kevin M
Gene A // Mike Rucker
3
Dawn A // Mike Rabine
(bye)
Connie A // Stacie S
Heather M // Joe D
A
1
Ken Sterner // TJ
Bobbi M // Glenn C
B
4
Kristin S // Troy Z
Adam N // Jeremy L
C
2
Mike G // Rob A
Dawn A // Mike Rabine
D
3
Connie A // Stacie S
Ken Sterner // TJ
E
2
Bobbi M // Glenn C
Mike G // Rob A
F
5
Connie A // Stacie S
Bobbi M // Glenn C
G
3
Mike G // Rob A
Bobbi M // Glenn C
2
Mike G // Rob A
Bobbi M // Glenn C
(bye)
Missy S // Zach K
Ken Smith // Tony G
5
Brian A // Joe E
(bye)
James // Kevin M
Gene A // Mike Rucker
(bye)
Missy S // Zach K
D
1
Dawn A // Mike Rabine
Brian A // Joe E
C
3
Adam N // Jeremy L
James // Kevin M
B
4
Kristin S // Troy Z
Gene A // Mike Rucker
A
3
Heather M // Joe D
Dawn A // Mike Rabine
4
Brian A // Joe E
James // Kevin M
4
Gene A // Mike Rucker
Brian A // Joe E
E
2
Ken Sterner // TJ
Gene A // Mike Rucker
F
1
Connie A // Stacie S
Brian A // Joe E
2
Connie A // Stacie S
Brian A // Joe E
G
2
Mike G // Rob A
Mike G // Rob A

1st

  Bobbi M // Glenn C

2nd

  Mike G // Rob A

3rd

  Brian A // Joe E

4th

  Connie A // Stacie S

5th

  Ken Sterner // TJ

  Gene A // Mike Rucker

7th

  Dawn A // Mike Rabine

  James // Kevin M

9th

  Missy S // Zach K

  Adam N // Jeremy L

  Kristin S // Troy Z

  Heather M // Joe D

13th

  Ken Smith // Tony G

Final

Bobbi M // Glenn C W vs.
Mike G // Rob A L 2 05:49

Elimination Final

Brian A // Joe E L vs.
Mike G // Rob A W 2 19:26

Elimination Semi-final

Brian A // Joe E W vs.
Connie A // Stacie S L 2 19:11

Winners Final

Bobbi M // Glenn C W vs.
Mike G // Rob A L 3 14:17

Elimination 4

Brian A // Joe E W vs.
Ken Sterner // TJ L 2 19:47

Gene A // Mike Rucker L vs.
Connie A // Stacie S W 1 12:09

Elimination 3

Dawn A // Mike Rabine L vs.
Brian A // Joe E W 4 02:15

James // Kevin M L vs.
Gene A // Mike Rucker W 4 18:06

Winners Semi-finals

Ken Sterner // TJ L vs.
Bobbi M // Glenn C W 2 11:37

Mike G // Rob A W vs.
Connie A // Stacie S L 5 09:00

Elimination 2

Brian A // Joe E W vs.
Adam N // Jeremy L L 3 14:38

Gene A // Mike Rucker W vs.
Heather M // Joe D L 3 13:44

James // Kevin M W vs.
Kristin S // Troy Z L 4 13:51

Missy S // Zach K L vs.
Dawn A // Mike Rabine W 1 12:41

Elimination 1

Ken Smith // Tony G L vs.
Brian A // Joe E W 5 15:23

Winners 1

Adam N // Jeremy L L vs.
Mike G // Rob A W 2 24:06

Bobbi M // Glenn C W vs.
Kristin S // Troy Z L 4 08:50

Dawn A // Mike Rabine L vs.
Connie A // Stacie S W 3 17:46

Heather M // Joe D L vs.
Ken Sterner // TJ W 1 19:16

Round 1

Bobbi M // Glenn C W vs.
Ken Smith // Tony G L 4 08:51

Gene A // Mike Rucker L vs.
Dawn A // Mike Rabine W 3 21:34

Ken Sterner // TJ W vs.
Missy S // Zach K L 1 20:30

Kristin S // Troy Z W vs.
Brian A // Joe E L 2 19:50

Mike G // Rob A W vs.
James // Kevin M L 5 11:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20