Final
Blake Martin & Will W vs.
Mario And Pete Van Fleet L Court 15 14:26
Elimination Final
Darren Wanamaker & Steve Wanamaker L vs.
Mario And Pete Van Fleet W Court 15 09:45
Elimination Semi-final
Darren Wanamaker & Steve Wanamaker W vs.
Sabrina Campbell & J R L Court 15 15:50
Winners Final
Mario And Pete Van Fleet L vs.
Blake Martin & Will W 16:21
Elimination 6
Darren Wanamaker & Steve Wanamaker W vs.
Charlie Sorokach & Dian Sorokach L 15:06
Justin Piontkowski & Josh Slocum L vs.
Sabrina Campbell & J R W Court 15 18:46
Elimination 5
Corry Buck / Ron Campbell L vs.
Darren Wanamaker & Steve Wanamaker W 12:14
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz L vs.
Justin Piontkowski & Josh Slocum W Court 15 17:07
Winners Semi-finals
Blake Martin & Will W vs.
Charlie Sorokach & Dian Sorokach L 11:45
Mario And Pete Van Fleet W vs.
Sabrina Campbell & J R L 09:39
Elimination 4
Darren Wanamaker & Steve Wanamaker W vs.
Beth / John L 13:36
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz W vs.
Adam Anderson & Xander Shaffer L Court 15 12:38
Robert Bertoni & Scott Radish L vs.
Justin Piontkowski & Josh Slocum W 14:55
Tom Levonar & Joe Pritz L vs.
Corry Buck / Ron Campbell W 11:18
Elimination 3
Anthony Lee & Mike B L vs.
Tom Levonar & Joe Pritz W 13:59
Darren Wanamaker & Steve Wanamaker W vs.
Shawn Kelson & Rick Botts L 07:58
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz W vs.
Trevor Anderson & Jason Shaffer L Court 15 19:40
Robert Bertoni & Scott Radish W vs.
Jim Gossar & Doyle Watts L 13:50
Winners 2
Adam Anderson & Xander Shaffer L vs.
Charlie Sorokach & Dian Sorokach W 14:46
Beth / John L vs.
Mario And Pete Van Fleet W 13:05
Justin Piontkowski & Josh Slocum L vs.
Blake Martin & Will W Court 15 20:45
Sabrina Campbell & J R W vs.
Corry Buck / Ron Campbell L 14:03
Elimination 2
Aj Grasso & Gary Strzelcyk L vs.
Shawn Kelson & Rick Botts W 17:25
Chris Wolak & L vs.
Darren Wanamaker & Steve Wanamaker W 00:08
Daniel Kimes & Ian L vs.
Anthony Lee & Mike B W 14:40
Lee & Brian Walsh L vs.
Jim Gossar & Doyle Watts W 10:00
Robert Bertoni & Scott Radish W vs.
Debra Dante & Dave Dante L 10:44
Tom Levonar & Joe Pritz W vs.
Joe Tamagini & Chris Lasecki L 12:37
Trevor Anderson & Jason Shaffer W vs.
Cody Yurista & Zach Molinaro L Court 15 00:30
William Demler & Curtis Roberts L vs.
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz W Court 15 15:30
Elimination 1
Chris Wolak & W vs.
Hunter Meyette & L 00:06
Dave Corderman & Dennis L vs.
Robert Bertoni & Scott Radish W 09:35
Erik Germani & Jack Altland L vs.
Trevor Anderson & Jason Shaffer W 11:45
Paul Skodacek & Tina L vs.
Aj Grasso & Gary Strzelcyk W 12:31
Remington Corderman & Denver L vs.
William Demler & Curtis Roberts W 27:03
Tom Levonar & Joe Pritz W vs.
John Willis & Jarod L 10:36
Winners 1
Anthony Lee & Mike B L vs.
Charlie Sorokach & Dian Sorokach W 18:07
Blake Martin & Will W vs.
Darren Wanamaker & Steve Wanamaker L 11:57
Jim Gossar & Doyle Watts L vs.
Beth / John W Court 15 12:47
Joe Tamagini & Chris Lasecki L vs.
Adam Anderson & Xander Shaffer W 09:27
Justin Piontkowski & Josh Slocum W vs.
Shawn Kelson & Rick Botts L Court 15 18:48
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz L vs.
Corry Buck / Ron Campbell W 15:34
Mario And Pete Van Fleet W vs.
Debra Dante & Dave Dante L 10:29
Sabrina Campbell & J R W vs.
Cody Yurista & Zach Molinaro L 00:18
Round 1
Adam Anderson & Xander Shaffer W vs.
Robert Bertoni & Scott Radish L 10:57
Anthony Lee & Mike B W vs.
Lee & Brian Walsh L 11:31
Beth / John W vs.
Daniel Kimes & Ian L 11:13
Corry Buck / Ron Campbell W vs.
Aj Grasso & Gary Strzelcyk L 10:50
Debra Dante & Dave Dante W vs.
John Willis & Jarod L 15:02
Erik Germani & Jack Altland L vs.
Blake Martin & Will W Court 15 13:12
Hunter Meyette & L vs.
Cody Yurista & Zach Molinaro W 00:06
Joe Tamagini & Chris Lasecki W vs.
Dave Corderman & Dennis L Court 15 13:12
Justin Piontkowski & Josh Slocum W vs.
Remington Corderman & Denver L 10:28
Kyle Zapoticky / Janelle Krisulevicz W vs.
Paul Skodacek & Tina L 13:35
Mario And Pete Van Fleet W vs.
Tom Levonar & Joe Pritz L 07:11
Sabrina Campbell & J R W vs.
Chris Wolak & L 00:04
Trevor Anderson & Jason Shaffer L vs.
Darren Wanamaker & Steve Wanamaker W 11:28
William Demler & Curtis Roberts L vs.
Shawn Kelson & Rick Botts W 14:03