Winners Final
Mark Peacock(35) (4) L vs.
William Chan(58) (2) W 00:06
Elimination 6
Johnson Chen(42) (1) W vs.
Kin Ming So(54) (8) L 00:09
Elimination 5
Jonathan Shiu Chun Ip(30) (10) L vs.
Johnson Chen(42) (1) W 00:10
Winners Semi-finals
Kin Ming So(54) (8) L vs.
Mark Peacock(35) (4) W 00:06
Florence Ng(39 F) (6) L vs.
William Chan(58) (2) W 00:06
Elimination 4
Johnson Chen(42) (1) W vs.
Mei Tung(34 F) (14) L 00:16
Loretta Chan(52 F) (5) L vs.
Jonathan Shiu Chun Ip(30) (10) W 00:11
Michael Shum(52) (3) L vs.
Andrew Lui (36) (16) W 00:15
Elimination 3
Alex Tse(31) (9) L vs.
Johnson Chen(42) (1) W 00:27
Fredrick Ho(51) (22) L vs.
Michael Shum(52) (3) W 00:22
Oswin Tang (20) (20) L vs.
Loretta Chan(52 F) (5) W 00:22
Winners 2
Andrew Lui (36) (16) L vs.
Kin Ming So(54) (8) W 00:22
Bill Chow(40) (12) L vs.
Mark Peacock(35) (4) W 00:17
Jonathan Shiu Chun Ip(30) (10) L vs.
William Chan(58) (2) W 00:16
Mei Tung(34 F) (14) L vs.
Florence Ng(39 F) (6) W 00:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Ka Ho Chow(29) (7) W 32:14
Bernard Chan(28) (13) L vs.
Michael Shum(52) (3) W 00:48
Candy Lam(43 F) (21) L vs.
Fredrick Ho(51) (22) W 00:32
Kris Larsson (51) (19) L vs.
Oswin Tang (20) (20) W 00:43
Lawrence Wan(42) (11) L vs.
Loretta Chan(52 F) (5) W 00:38
Mun Tong Tang(55) (15) L vs.
Johnson Chen(42) (1) W 00:32
Simon Wong(48) (23) L vs.
Alex Tse(31) (9) W 00:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:27
(bye) (26) L vs.
Simon Wong(48) (23) W 31:04
(bye) (28) L vs.
Candy Lam(43 F) (21) W 24:22
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kris Larsson (51) (19) W 27:08
Bernard Chan(28) (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:08
Lawrence Wan(42) (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 31:07
Mun Tong Tang(55) (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:55
Winners 1
Albert Wong(52) (18) L vs.
William Chan(58) (2) W 01:03
Alex Tse(31) (9) L vs.
Kin Ming So(54) (8) W 00:24
Fredrick Ho(51) (22) L vs.
Florence Ng(39 F) (6) W 00:59
Johnson Chen(42) (1) L vs.
Andrew Lui (36) (16) W 00:51
Ka Ho Chow(29) (7) L vs.
Jonathan Shiu Chun Ip(30) (10) W 00:54
Loretta Chan(52 F) (5) L vs.
Bill Chow(40) (12) W 00:17
Michael Shum(52) (3) L vs.
Mei Tung(34 F) (14) W 00:44
Oswin Tang (20) (20) L vs.
Mark Peacock(35) (4) W 00:11
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kin Ming So(54) (8) W 18:27
(bye) (27) L vs.
Florence Ng(39 F) (6) W 18:27
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark Peacock(35) (4) W 18:27
(bye) (31) L vs.
William Chan(58) (2) W 18:27
Alex Tse(31) (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:27
Bernard Chan(28) (13) L vs.
Oswin Tang (20) (20) W 01:21
Candy Lam(43 F) (21) L vs.
Bill Chow(40) (12) W 00:11
Edmond Yam(59) (17) L vs.
Andrew Lui (36) (16) W 00:58
Johnson Chen(42) (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:27
Ka Ho Chow(29) (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:27
Kris Larsson (51) (19) L vs.
Mei Tung(34 F) (14) W 00:57
Lawrence Wan(42) (11) L vs.
Fredrick Ho(51) (22) W 01:04
Loretta Chan(52 F) (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:27
Michael Shum(52) (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:27
Mun Tong Tang(55) (15) L vs.
Albert Wong(52) (18) W 00:29
Simon Wong(48) (23) L vs.
Jonathan Shiu Chun Ip(30) (10) W 00:57