Elimination Final
Noah Wooten (2) L vs.
Drew Brown (1) W 5 12:36
Elimination Semi-final
Glen Gundle (9) L vs.
Noah Wooten (2) W 1 09:43
Winners Final
Drew Brown (1) L vs.
Brent Smith (3) W 1 13:41
Elimination 6
Glen Gundle (9) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (7) L 1 13:46
Noah Wooten (2) W vs.
Jason Frady (5) L 3 17:47
Elimination 5
Jerry Roberts (4) L vs.
Glen Gundle (9) W 5 18:18
Noah Wooten (2) W vs.
Walt Golden (16) L 2 23:45
Winners Semi-finals
Brent Smith (3) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (7) L 4 11:53
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Jason Frady (5) L 1 08:41
Elimination 4
Alan Polson (13) L vs.
Glen Gundle (9) W 3 12:55
David Searle (19) L vs.
Noah Wooten (2) W 4 19:52
Tim Brown (10) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (4) W 5 18:23
Walt Golden (16) W vs.
Roy Snyder (6) L 5 18:35
Elimination 3
David Searle (19) W vs.
Sabrina Swindle (21) L 3 12:42
Korey Harkins (15) L vs.
Tim Brown (10) W 2 23:10
Mark Irwin (11) L vs.
Alan Polson (13) W 1 17:37
Tyler Polson (8) L vs.
Walt Golden (16) W 5 11:08
Winners 2
Brent Smith (3) W vs.
Roy Snyder (6) L 2 13:47
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Glen Gundle (9) L 2 11:55
Jason Frady (5) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (4) L 4 17:38
Stacy Ballenger (7) W vs.
Noah Wooten (2) L 5 15:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tyler Polson (8) W 03:45
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tim Brown (10) W 58:18
(bye) (27) L vs.
Sabrina Swindle (21) W 10:10
Alan Polson (13) W vs.
Trever Schramm (14) L 3 19:54
Caleb Johnson (12) L vs.
Mark Irwin (11) W 2 17:56
Cody Ballenger (17) L vs.
Korey Harkins (15) W 3 09:45
David Searle (19) W vs.
Matt Dice (20) L 1 13:16
Michelle Hord (18) L vs.
Walt Golden (16) W 5 07:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 31:46
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 31:46
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 31:46
(bye) (28) L vs.
Caleb Johnson (12) W 48:35
(bye) (30) L vs.
David Searle (19) W 54:11
(bye) (32) L vs.
Cody Ballenger (17) W 40:16
Alan Polson (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 00:10
Michelle Hord (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 52:28
Winners 1
Brent Smith (3) W vs.
Trever Schramm (14) L 3 09:11
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Walt Golden (16) L 1 12:56
Glen Gundle (9) W vs.
Tyler Polson (8) L 4 15:08
Jason Frady (5) W vs.
Sabrina Swindle (21) L 5 15:46
Korey Harkins (15) L vs.
Noah Wooten (2) W 4 24:06
Mark Irwin (11) L vs.
Roy Snyder (6) W 2 09:04
Matt Dice (20) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (4) W 1 12:00
Stacy Ballenger (7) W vs.
Tim Brown (10) L 2 16:55
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tim Brown (10) W 31:46
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tyler Polson (8) W 31:46
(bye) (27) L vs.
Roy Snyder (6) W 31:46
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (4) W 31:46
(bye) (31) L vs.
Noah Wooten (2) W 31:46
Alan Polson (13) L vs.
Matt Dice (20) W 3 19:30
Brent Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 31:46
Cody Ballenger (17) L vs.
Walt Golden (16) W 3 08:25
David Searle (19) L vs.
Trever Schramm (14) W 5 22:16
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 31:46
Glen Gundle (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 31:46
Jason Frady (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 31:46
Korey Harkins (15) W vs.
Michelle Hord (18) L 1 20:30
Mark Irwin (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 31:46
Sabrina Swindle (21) W vs.
Caleb Johnson (12) L 4 16:35
Stacy Ballenger (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 31:46