11/30 BSS DIV A

Updated 5:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

T-BEST // THE RICK
(bye)
BIG AL // SPECIAL K
BOARD 3
DRIVER // SASSY PANTS
BUCK // ZEE
BOARD 2
BUNTROCK // WOODY
COBRA // FIRE
BOARD 5
BULLET // MJ
JOHNNY DARTS // SPENCER
(bye)
JESSE C // SMOOTH
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // JERSEY SHORE
GOOSE // LARS
BOARD 4
JEN F // WILDCARD
(bye)
PORKY // TYLER R
T-BEST // THE RICK
A
BOARD 3
DRIVER // SASSY PANTS
BUCK // ZEE
B
BOARD 4
COBRA // FIRE
JOHNNY DARTS // SPENCER
C
BOARD 5
BIG JOE // JERSEY SHORE
GOOSE // LARS
D
BOARD 2
PORKY // TYLER R
T-BEST // THE RICK
E
BOARD 2
BUCK // ZEE
JOHNNY DARTS // SPENCER
F
BOARD 4
GOOSE // LARS
BUCK // ZEE
G
BOARD 4
JOHNNY DARTS // SPENCER
BUCK // ZEE
BOARD 2
GOOSE // LARS
BUCK // ZEE
(bye)
BIG AL // SPECIAL K
BUNTROCK // WOODY
BOARD 3
BULLET // MJ
(bye)
JESSE C // SMOOTH
JEN F // WILDCARD
(bye)
BIG AL // SPECIAL K
D
BOARD 4
PORKY // TYLER R
BUNTROCK // WOODY
C
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // JERSEY SHORE
JESSE C // SMOOTH
B
BOARD 3
COBRA // FIRE
JEN F // WILDCARD
A
BOARD 5
DRIVER // SASSY PANTS
PORKY // TYLER R
BOARD 5
BUNTROCK // WOODY
COBRA // FIRE
BOARD 3
DRIVER // SASSY PANTS
PORKY // TYLER R
E
BOARD 3
T-BEST // THE RICK
DRIVER // SASSY PANTS
F
BOARD 5
GOOSE // LARS
PORKY // TYLER R
BOARD 2
GOOSE // LARS
GOOSE // LARS
G
BOARD 1
JOHNNY DARTS // SPENCER
GOOSE // LARS

1st

  BUCK // ZEE

2nd

  GOOSE // LARS

3rd

  JOHNNY DARTS // SPENCER

4th

  PORKY // TYLER R

5th

  T-BEST // THE RICK

  DRIVER // SASSY PANTS

7th

  BUNTROCK // WOODY

  COBRA // FIRE

9th

  BIG AL // SPECIAL K

  BIG JOE // JERSEY SHORE

  JESSE C // SMOOTH

  JEN F // WILDCARD

13th

  BULLET // MJ

Final

BUCK // ZEE W vs.
GOOSE // LARS L BOARD 2 27:30

Elimination Final

GOOSE // LARS W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // SPENCER L BOARD 1 25:06

Elimination Semi-final

PORKY // TYLER R L vs.
GOOSE // LARS W BOARD 2 22:13

Winners Final

BUCK // ZEE W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // SPENCER L BOARD 4 29:10

Elimination 4

DRIVER // SASSY PANTS L vs.
GOOSE // LARS W BOARD 5 36:44

PORKY // TYLER R W vs.
T-BEST // THE RICK L BOARD 3 26:32

Elimination 3

COBRA // FIRE L vs.
DRIVER // SASSY PANTS W BOARD 3 32:31

PORKY // TYLER R W vs.
BUNTROCK // WOODY L BOARD 5 28:55

Winners Semi-finals

JOHNNY DARTS // SPENCER W vs.
GOOSE // LARS L BOARD 4 28:12

T-BEST // THE RICK L vs.
BUCK // ZEE W BOARD 2 30:30

Elimination 2

BIG AL // SPECIAL K L vs.
PORKY // TYLER R W BOARD 4 13:08

BUNTROCK // WOODY W vs.
BIG JOE // JERSEY SHORE L BOARD 2 17:58

JEN F // WILDCARD L vs.
DRIVER // SASSY PANTS W BOARD 5 24:51

JESSE C // SMOOTH L vs.
COBRA // FIRE W BOARD 3 26:07

Elimination 1

BUNTROCK // WOODY W vs.
BULLET // MJ L BOARD 3 26:36

Winners 1

BUCK // ZEE W vs.
COBRA // FIRE L BOARD 4 26:38

GOOSE // LARS W vs.
PORKY // TYLER R L BOARD 2 17:54

JOHNNY DARTS // SPENCER W vs.
BIG JOE // JERSEY SHORE L BOARD 5 23:26

T-BEST // THE RICK W vs.
DRIVER // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 3 20:10

Round 1

BIG AL // SPECIAL K L vs.
DRIVER // SASSY PANTS W BOARD 3 26:18

BUCK // ZEE W vs.
BUNTROCK // WOODY L BOARD 2 30:43

COBRA // FIRE W vs.
BULLET // MJ L BOARD 5 25:54

GOOSE // LARS W vs.
JEN F // WILDCARD L BOARD 4 31:44

JESSE C // SMOOTH L vs.
BIG JOE // JERSEY SHORE W BOARD 4 12:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20