Final
Zane Wilson (9) 21 W vs.
Gino Delisa (19) 7 L 7 01:56
Elimination Final
Kevin Warner (18) 13 L vs.
Gino Delisa (19) 21 W 8 21:03
Elimination Semi-final
Steve Smith (1) 7 L vs.
Kevin Warner (18) 21 W 10 17:45
Winners Final
Zane Wilson (9) 21 W vs.
Gino Delisa (19) 8 L Center Court 17:49
Elimination 6
Kevin Warner (18) 21 W vs.
BJ Torres (13) 20 L 7 17:56
Steve Smith (1) 21 W vs.
Daniel Deisher (2) 6 L 8 27:10
Elimination 5
David Corral (15) 8 L vs.
Steve Smith (1) 21 W 11 17:53
Wayne Rau (4) 13 L vs.
Kevin Warner (18) 21 W 9 18:11
Winners Semi-finals
Gino Delisa (19) 21 W vs.
Daniel Deisher (2) 4 L 10 22:37
Zane Wilson (9) 21 W vs.
BJ Torres (13) 13 L 11 19:03
Elimination 4
David Corral (15) 21 W vs.
Jamie Dennison (5) 8 L 8 13:36
Erik Hubbard (3) 11 L vs.
Steve Smith (1) 21 W Center Court 20:11
Kevin Warner (18) 21 W vs.
Leslie Dupuy (11) 11 L 6 15:51
Wayne Rau (4) 8 W vs.
Frank Huser (7) 21 L 13 23:40
Elimination 3
David Corral (15) 21 W vs.
Matt Garcia (10) 7 L 10 12:52
Delvan Worley (8) 2 L vs.
Kevin Warner (18) 21 W 12 16:51
Ruben Martinez (12) 18 L vs.
Erik Hubbard (3) 21 W 13 16:57
Wayne Rau (4) 21 W vs.
Lonnie Williams (21) 5 L 12 14:03
Winners 2
Frank Huser (7) L vs.
Daniel Deisher (2) 21 W 9 19:01
Gino Delisa (19) 21 W vs.
Leslie Dupuy (11) 2 L 9 10:19
Jamie Dennison (5) 6 L vs.
BJ Torres (13) 21 W 6 09:26
Steve Smith (1) 20 L vs.
Zane Wilson (9) 21 W Center Court 20:33
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Delvan Worley (8) W 24:33
(bye) (25) L vs.
Matt Garcia (10) W 19:09
(bye) (27) L vs.
Lonnie Williams (21) W 43:06
Jason Ehrhardt (16) L vs.
David Corral (15) 21 W 7 08:11
Kevin Warner (18) 21 W vs.
Jeff Staniszeski (17) 16 L 10 22:40
Randy Orvin (20) 5 L vs.
Erik Hubbard (3) 21 W 8 11:30
Ruben Martinez (12) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) 20 L 11 26:08
Toby Dede (14) 4 L vs.
Wayne Rau (4) 21 W 7 14:37
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 06:20
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 06:20
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 06:20
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ruben Martinez (12) W 29:04
(bye) (30) L vs.
Toby Dede (14) W 25:05
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jason Ehrhardt (16) W 30:27
Kevin Warner (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 23:26
Randy Orvin (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:41
Winners 1
BJ Torres (13) 21 W vs.
Wayne Rau (4) 9 L 10 14:10
David Corral (15) 13 L vs.
Daniel Deisher (2) 21 W Center Court 37:15
Erik Hubbard (3) 4 L vs.
Gino Delisa (19) 21 W 6 11:26
Frank Huser (7) 21 W vs.
Matt Garcia (10) 1 L Center Court 11:11
Jamie Dennison (5) 21 W vs.
Lonnie Williams (21) 5 L 13 14:00
Leslie Dupuy (11) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) 20 L 12 22:27
Steve Smith (1) 21 W vs.
Jeff Staniszeski (17) 3 L 12 14:46
Zane Wilson (9) 21 W vs.
Delvan Worley (8) 10 L 6 16:23
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Matt Garcia (10) W 06:19
(bye) (25) L vs.
Delvan Worley (8) W 06:19
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 06:19
(bye) (29) L vs.
Wayne Rau (4) W 06:19
(bye) (31) L vs.
Daniel Deisher (2) W 06:19
BJ Torres (13) 21 W vs.
Randy Orvin (20) 2 L 9 08:27
David Corral (15) 21 W vs.
Kevin Warner (18) 12 L 13 16:25
Erik Hubbard (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:19
Frank Huser (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 06:19
Gino Delisa (19) 21 W vs.
Toby Dede (14) 16 L 11 18:36
Jamie Dennison (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 06:19
Jeff Staniszeski (17) 21 W vs.
Jason Ehrhardt (16) 13 L 8 22:55
Leslie Dupuy (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 06:19
Lonnie Williams (21) 21 W vs.
Ruben Martinez (12) 18 L 7 22:15
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:19
Zane Wilson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 06:19