Elimination Final
Dave C // JOSH M W vs.
Indiana Mike // PETE K L Board 3 15:27
Elimination Semi-final
Dominic // Jeff S L vs.
Dave C // JOSH M W Board 2 16:17
Winners Final
Chad // Dean W vs.
Indiana Mike // PETE K L 23:27
Elimination 6
Adam S // Jess C L vs.
Dave C // JOSH M W Board 2 16:21
Dominic // Jeff S W vs.
Joanie F // Michael W L 15:43
Elimination 5
Dominic // Jeff S W vs.
APRIL C // Greg F L Board 3 20:26
Mark M // WOODFORD L vs.
Adam S // Jess C W Board 2 13:41
Winners Semi-finals
Dave C // JOSH M L vs.
Chad // Dean W 28:33
Joanie F // Michael W L vs.
Indiana Mike // PETE K W 21:20
Elimination 4
Adam S // Jess C W vs.
Billy G // DYLAN L Board 2 12:49
APRIL C // Greg F W vs.
Junior G // Mike F L Board 3 27:29
Dominic // Jeff S W vs.
Dana J // Hank L 14:50
Mark M // WOODFORD W vs.
MIKE A // Trae L 15:13
Elimination 3
APRIL C // Greg F W vs.
Austin // Karl L Board 3 18:28
Butch F // JDO "JDO" L vs.
Dominic // Jeff S W Board 2 13:24
Chuck C // Kerri L vs.
Mark M // WOODFORD W 14:17
Dale E // Kevin B L vs.
Adam S // Jess C W Board 2 13:17
Winners 2
Dana J // Hank L vs.
Chad // Dean W Board 3 18:49
Joanie F // Michael W W vs.
Billy G // DYLAN L 14:05
Junior G // Mike F L vs.
Dave C // JOSH M W 12:32
MIKE A // Trae L vs.
Indiana Mike // PETE K W 26:17
Elimination 2
Adam S // Jess C W vs.
Braden // Charles B L Board 3 11:27
APRIL C // Greg F W vs.
Frank B // Jim S L Board 3 14:36
Butch F // JDO "JDO" W vs.
BRAD C // Dana E L 19:55
Chuck C // Kerri W vs.
Gina B // YURI L 17:46
Dale E // Kevin B W vs.
Bill K // Stephen H L Board 2 09:33
Dominic // Jeff S W vs.
Fred // Kevin K L 17:15
DONNIE // MIKE M L vs.
Austin // Karl W Board 2 13:19
Jonah // Mike S L vs.
Mark M // WOODFORD W 17:23
Winners 1
Austin // Karl L vs.
Joanie F // Michael W W 13:37
Bill K // Stephen H L vs.
Dave C // JOSH M W 09:40
Billy G // DYLAN W vs.
Frank B // Jim S L Board 3 10:35
Braden // Charles B L vs.
Junior G // Mike F W Board 2 14:08
Chad // Dean W vs.
Gina B // YURI L 15:19
Fred // Kevin K L vs.
MIKE A // Trae W Board 2 14:12
Indiana Mike // PETE K W vs.
BRAD C // Dana E L 07:07
Mark M // WOODFORD L vs.
Dana J // Hank W 11:27
Round 1
Adam S // Jess C L vs.
Indiana Mike // PETE K W Board 2 19:24
Bill K // Stephen H W vs.
Dominic // Jeff S L Board 3 16:14
Butch F // JDO "JDO" L vs.
Junior G // Mike F W 19:33
Dale E // Kevin B L vs.
MIKE A // Trae W 14:49
Dana J // Hank W vs.
APRIL C // Greg F L 17:49
DONNIE // MIKE M L vs.
Chad // Dean W 14:22
Joanie F // Michael W W vs.
Chuck C // Kerri L 10:19
Jonah // Mike S L vs.
Billy G // DYLAN W Board 3 11:58