Mason Misner Fundraiser (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 5:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Buck Run
(bye)
SNQ
4
G & L
Outlaws
1
Mofos
Beanbag Boys
2
Bags Deep
Cornholios
3
Mike & Eric
Saggy Bags
3
KK
Team Broken
4
Bulldogs
Polasian
5
Kill Shot
Corn Stalks
6
M & V
A Team
5
Wallace
Michael Vic
4
Cornhub
Fat Baggers
1
Holey Moley
Jabronies
3
Tom & Manny
Steel Curtain
2
Raw Dogs
Brillhart
5
Team Jake Brady
(bye)
S & W
Buck Run
A
4
G & L
Mofos
B
6
Beanbag Boys
Cornholios
C
3
Saggy Bags
Team Broken
D
1
Polasian
Corn Stalks
E
1
A Team
Michael Vic
F
4
Fat Baggers
Jabronies
G
5
Raw Dogs
Team Jake Brady
H
2
S & W
Buck Run
I
4
Beanbag Boys
Cornholios
J
1
Team Broken
A Team
K
5
Fat Baggers
Jabronies
L
6
Team Jake Brady
Beanbag Boys
M
4
Cornholios
A Team
N
4
Jabronies
Cornholios
O
4
A Team
Cornholios
4
A Team
Cornholios
(bye)
SNQ
Outlaws
6
Bags Deep
Mike & Eric
2
KK
Bulldogs
3
Kill Shot
M & V
5
Wallace
Cornhub
1
Holey Moley
Tom & Manny
6
Steel Curtain
Brillhart
(bye)
SNQ
H
3
S & W
Outlaws
G
2
Raw Dogs
Mike & Eric
F
1
Michael Vic
Bulldogs
E
6
Corn Stalks
M & V
D
3
Polasian
Holey Moley
C
1
Saggy Bags
Tom & Manny
B
5
Mofos
Brillhart
A
6
G & L
SNQ
3
Outlaws
Michael Vic
3
Bulldogs
Polasian
2
Saggy Bags
Mofos
2
G & L
SNQ
J
3
Team Broken
Michael Vic
I
3
Buck Run
Polasian
L
6
Team Jake Brady
Mofos
K
2
Fat Baggers
SNQ
4
Michael Vic
Polasian
4
Mofos
Michael Vic
N
3
Jabronies
Mofos
M
3
Beanbag Boys
Michael Vic
3
Mofos
Mofos
O
4
A Team
A Team

1st

  Cornholios

2nd

  A Team

3rd

  Mofos

4th

  Michael Vic

5th

  Jabronies

  Beanbag Boys

7th

  SNQ

  Polasian

9th

  Team Broken

  Buck Run

  Team Jake Brady

  Fat Baggers

13th

  Outlaws

  Bulldogs

  Saggy Bags

  G & L

17th

  S & W

  Raw Dogs

  Mike & Eric

  Corn Stalks

  M & V

  Holey Moley

  Tom & Manny

  Brillhart

25th

  Bags Deep

  KK

  Kill Shot

  Wallace

  Cornhub

  Steel Curtain

Final

Cornholios W vs.
A Team L 4 43:55

Elimination Final

Mofos L vs.
A Team W 4 21:37

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Vic L vs.
Mofos W 3 24:52

Winners Final

Cornholios W vs.
A Team L 4 26:19

Elimination 6

Michael Vic W vs.
Jabronies L 3 12:33

Mofos W vs.
Beanbag Boys L 3 14:41

Elimination 5

Polasian L vs.
Mofos W 4 09:35

SNQ L vs.
Michael Vic W 4 22:59

Winners Semi-finals

A Team W vs.
Jabronies L 4 11:18

Beanbag Boys L vs.
Cornholios W 4 12:14

Elimination 4

Michael Vic W vs.
Buck Run L 3 12:23

Mofos W vs.
Fat Baggers L 2 14:46

Polasian W vs.
Team Jake Brady L 6 14:57

SNQ W vs.
Team Broken L 3 21:49

Elimination 3

Michael Vic W vs.
Bulldogs L 3 17:56

Mofos W vs.
G & L L 2 12:37

Polasian W vs.
Saggy Bags L 2 24:33

SNQ W vs.
Outlaws L 3 08:54

Winners 2

A Team W vs.
Fat Baggers L 5 17:43

Buck Run L vs.
Beanbag Boys W 4 13:19

Cornholios W vs.
Team Broken L 1 07:57

Jabronies W vs.
Team Jake Brady L 6 15:32

Elimination 2

Brillhart L vs.
G & L W 6 12:50

Bulldogs W vs.
Corn Stalks L 6 12:55

Holey Moley L vs.
Saggy Bags W 1 12:36

M & V L vs.
Polasian W 3 08:26

Mike & Eric L vs.
Michael Vic W 1 12:49

Outlaws W vs.
Raw Dogs L 2 20:29

SNQ W vs.
S & W L 3 13:09

Tom & Manny L vs.
Mofos W 5 12:47

Elimination 1

Bulldogs W vs.
Kill Shot L 3 05:38

Cornhub L vs.
Holey Moley W 1 09:37

M & V W vs.
Wallace L 5 11:14

Mike & Eric W vs.
KK L 2 06:06

Outlaws W vs.
Bags Deep L 6 13:01

Tom & Manny W vs.
Steel Curtain L 6 06:13

Winners 1

Buck Run W vs.
G & L L 4 13:28

Corn Stalks L vs.
A Team W 1 06:58

Cornholios W vs.
Saggy Bags L 3 08:37

Jabronies W vs.
Raw Dogs L 5 15:43

Michael Vic L vs.
Fat Baggers W 4 17:15

Mofos L vs.
Beanbag Boys W 6 14:31

Team Broken W vs.
Polasian L 1 16:45

Team Jake Brady W vs.
S & W L 2 12:50

Round 1

A Team W vs.
Wallace L 5 05:52

Beanbag Boys W vs.
Bags Deep L 2 09:42

Brillhart L vs.
Team Jake Brady W 5 08:15

Corn Stalks W vs.
M & V L 6 11:44

Cornholios W vs.
Mike & Eric L 3 09:37

Fat Baggers W vs.
Holey Moley L 1 09:17

Jabronies W vs.
Tom & Manny L 3 11:30

Michael Vic W vs.
Cornhub L 4 10:22

Outlaws L vs.
Mofos W 1 07:37

Polasian W vs.
Kill Shot L 5 06:00

Saggy Bags W vs.
KK L 3 08:16

SNQ L vs.
G & L W 4 10:53

Steel Curtain L vs.
Raw Dogs W 2 13:30

Team Broken W vs.
Bulldogs L 4 17:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20