Krootz

Updated 1:05pm

Elimination Final

JeffC/devin Smith vs.
Jd/steven Board 2 22:43:37

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jd/steven
Board6
BrandonS/RickyF
JohnV/ Dylan Lopez
Board 4
AndrewD/wadeb
Colten/dino
Board 5
Evans/corey
Vanessa/metzler
Board 3
Joanna/mickey
Trent/rod Shackles
Board 1
Puddin/blake
JeffC/devin Smith
Board 3
Pedro/dakota
Nathan/Randy
Board7
Johnny/roy Boseman
AlexM/juanG
Board 2
Roy/justin Sanders
Jd/steven
A
Board 5
AndrewD/wadeb
Evans/corey
B
Board 1
Vanessa/metzler
Trent/rod Shackles
C
Board 1
JeffC/devin Smith
Johnny/roy Boseman
D
Board7
AlexM/juanG
Jd/steven
E
Board 1
Vanessa/metzler
JeffC/devin Smith
F
Board6
Johnny/roy Boseman
Jd/steven
G
Board 1
Johnny/roy Boseman
Johnny/roy Boseman
BrandonS/RickyF
Board 4
JohnV/ Dylan Lopez
Colten/dino
Board 4
Joanna/mickey
Puddin/blake
Board 2
Pedro/dakota
Nathan/Randy
Board6
Roy/justin Sanders
BrandonS/RickyF
D
Board7
AlexM/juanG
Colten/dino
C
Board 3
Trent/rod Shackles
Puddin/blake
B
Board6
Evans/corey
Nathan/Randy
A
Board 2
AndrewD/wadeb
BrandonS/RickyF
Board 4
Trent/rod Shackles
Puddin/blake
Board7
Nathan/Randy
BrandonS/RickyF
E
Board 3
Vanessa/metzler
Nathan/Randy
F
Board 4
JeffC/devin Smith
BrandonS/RickyF
Board 2
JeffC/devin Smith
JeffC/devin Smith
G
Board 2
Jd/steven

4th

  BrandonS/RickyF

5th

  Vanessa/metzler

  Nathan/Randy

7th

  Trent/rod Shackles

  Puddin/blake

9th

  AlexM/juanG

  Colten/dino

  Evans/corey

  AndrewD/wadeb

13th

  JohnV/ Dylan Lopez

  Joanna/mickey

  Pedro/dakota

  Roy/justin Sanders

Elimination Semi-final

BrandonS/RickyF L vs.
JeffC/devin Smith W Board 2 47:11

Winners Final

Jd/steven L vs.
Johnny/roy Boseman W Board 1 22:44

Elimination 4

BrandonS/RickyF W vs.
Vanessa/metzler L Board 3 40:34

Nathan/Randy L vs.
JeffC/devin Smith W Board 4 40:50

Elimination 3

BrandonS/RickyF W vs.
Trent/rod Shackles L Board 4 19:58

Puddin/blake L vs.
Nathan/Randy W Board7 24:34

Winners Semi-finals

Jd/steven W vs.
Vanessa/metzler L Board 1 43:36

JeffC/devin Smith L vs.
Johnny/roy Boseman W Board6 40:30

Elimination 2

BrandonS/RickyF W vs.
AlexM/juanG L Board7 42:36

Colten/dino L vs.
Trent/rod Shackles W Board 3 25:47

Nathan/Randy W vs.
AndrewD/wadeb L Board 2 36:30

Puddin/blake W vs.
Evans/corey L Board6 21:11

Elimination 1

BrandonS/RickyF W vs.
JohnV/ Dylan Lopez L Board 4 14:08

Colten/dino W vs.
Joanna/mickey L Board 4 40:36

Nathan/Randy W vs.
Roy/justin Sanders L Board6 25:12

Puddin/blake W vs.
Pedro/dakota L Board 2 41:44

Winners 1

Evans/corey L vs.
Vanessa/metzler W Board 1 25:23

Jd/steven W vs.
AndrewD/wadeb L Board 5 38:33

Johnny/roy Boseman W vs.
AlexM/juanG L Board7 37:41

Trent/rod Shackles L vs.
JeffC/devin Smith W Board 1 36:22

Round 1

AlexM/juanG W vs.
Roy/justin Sanders L Board 2 31:19

Colten/dino L vs.
Evans/corey W Board 5 34:52

Jd/steven W vs.
BrandonS/RickyF L Board6 38:42

JeffC/devin Smith W vs.
Pedro/dakota L Board 3 19:49

JohnV/ Dylan Lopez L vs.
AndrewD/wadeb W Board 4 46:59

Nathan/Randy L vs.
Johnny/roy Boseman W Board7 36:46

Trent/rod Shackles W vs.
Puddin/blake L Board 1 34:57

Vanessa/metzler W vs.
Joanna/mickey L Board 3 50:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20