Nooners July 10th

Updated 11:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Q // Z
(bye)
Bobby D // Brendon Roberts
Board 2
Alex // Justin Feese
Dustin Holt // Will
(bye)
(bye)
Kayleigh // Mrs Cracky
Cameron // Trevor
(bye)
(bye)
Brooke Feese // Matt
Mr Cracky // Smitty
(bye)
(bye)
Cody W // Jd
Q // Z
A
Alex // Justin Feese
Dustin Holt // Will
B
Kayleigh // Mrs Cracky
Cameron // Trevor
C
Board 3
Brooke Feese // Matt
Mr Cracky // Smitty
D
Cody W // Jd
Q // Z
E
Dustin Holt // Will
Brooke Feese // Matt
F
Cody W // Jd
Dustin Holt // Will
G
Board 3
Cody W // Jd
Dustin Holt // Will
Board 2
Cody W // Jd
Dustin Holt // Will
(bye)
Bobby D // Brendon Roberts
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby D // Brendon Roberts
D
Board 2
Mr Cracky // Smitty
(bye)
C
Cameron // Trevor
(bye)
B
Kayleigh // Mrs Cracky
(bye)
A
Alex // Justin Feese
Mr Cracky // Smitty
Board 2
Cameron // Trevor
Kayleigh // Mrs Cracky
Board 3
Alex // Justin Feese
Mr Cracky // Smitty
E
Board 3
Q // Z
Alex // Justin Feese
F
Board 2
Brooke Feese // Matt
Mr Cracky // Smitty
Board 2
Brooke Feese // Matt
Mr Cracky // Smitty
G
Board 3
Cody W // Jd
Cody W // Jd

1st

  Dustin Holt // Will

2nd

  Cody W // Jd

3rd

  Mr Cracky // Smitty

4th

  Brooke Feese // Matt

5th

  Q // Z

  Alex // Justin Feese

7th

  Cameron // Trevor

  Kayleigh // Mrs Cracky

9th

  Bobby D // Brendon Roberts

Final

Dustin Holt // Will W vs.
Cody W // Jd L Board 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Mr Cracky // Smitty L vs.
Cody W // Jd W Board 3 20:48

Elimination Semi-final

Mr Cracky // Smitty W vs.
Brooke Feese // Matt L Board 2 23:47

Winners Final

Dustin Holt // Will W vs.
Cody W // Jd L Board 3 23:22

Elimination 4

Alex // Justin Feese L vs.
Brooke Feese // Matt W Board 2 39:50

Mr Cracky // Smitty W vs.
Q // Z L Board 3 20:00

Elimination 3

Kayleigh // Mrs Cracky L vs.
Alex // Justin Feese W Board 3 29:14

Mr Cracky // Smitty W vs.
Cameron // Trevor L Board 2 24:26

Winners Semi-finals

Brooke Feese // Matt L vs.
Cody W // Jd W 27:47

Q // Z L vs.
Dustin Holt // Will W 24:43

Elimination 2

Bobby D // Brendon Roberts L vs.
Mr Cracky // Smitty W Board 2 38:09

Winners 1

Cameron // Trevor L vs.
Brooke Feese // Matt W Board 3 23:04

Dustin Holt // Will W vs.
Kayleigh // Mrs Cracky L 12:52

Mr Cracky // Smitty L vs.
Cody W // Jd W 14:34

Q // Z W vs.
Alex // Justin Feese L 26:27

Round 1

Bobby D // Brendon Roberts L vs.
Alex // Justin Feese W Board 2 19:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20