MDC / Antietam Brewery BYOP

Updated 8:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andricks
Board 4
B&B Badass
Sprinks
Board 2
Dirty Bags
USA
Board 3
Jim Beam
Hitters
Board 1
Drunk A' Ho
HAM
Board 3
Weedwackers
Sandbaggers
Board 1
Double D's
Mike / Derrick
Board 3
George / Breadon
Fatheads
Board 2
Red Rockets
B&B Badass
A
Board 1
Dirty Bags
Jim Beam
B
Board 1
Drunk A' Ho
HAM
C
Board 4
Sandbaggers
George / Breadon
D
Board 3
Fatheads
Dirty Bags
E
Board 3
Jim Beam
HAM
F
Board 4
Fatheads
Jim Beam
G
Board 1
Fatheads
Jim Beam
Board 4
Fatheads
Fatheads
Board 2
Jim Beam
Fatheads
Andricks
Board 1
Sprinks
USA
Board 4
Hitters
Weedwackers
Board 2
Double D's
Mike / Derrick
Board 3
Red Rockets
Andricks
D
Board 2
George / Breadon
USA
C
Board 4
Sandbaggers
Double D's
B
Board 1
Drunk A' Ho
Mike / Derrick
A
Board 3
B&B Badass
George / Breadon
Board 2
Sandbaggers
Double D's
Board 4
Mike / Derrick
George / Breadon
E
Board 1
Dirty Bags
Mike / Derrick
F
Board 2
HAM
George / Breadon
Board 4
HAM
HAM
G
Board 1
Fatheads
Fatheads

1st

  Fatheads

2nd

  Jim Beam

3rd

  HAM

4th

  George / Breadon

5th

  Dirty Bags

  Mike / Derrick

7th

  Sandbaggers

  Double D's

9th

  Andricks

  USA

  Drunk A' Ho

  B&B Badass

13th

  Sprinks

  Hitters

  Weedwackers

  Red Rockets

Final - Match 2

Fatheads W vs.
Jim Beam L Board 2 00:08

Final

Jim Beam L vs.
Fatheads W Board 4 25:41

Elimination Final

HAM L vs.
Fatheads W Board 1 10:31

Elimination Semi-final

George / Breadon L vs.
HAM W Board 4 13:38

Winners Final

Jim Beam W vs.
Fatheads L Board 1 08:46

Elimination 4

George / Breadon W vs.
Dirty Bags L Board 1 15:10

Mike / Derrick L vs.
HAM W Board 2 13:53

Elimination 3

Double D's L vs.
Mike / Derrick W Board 4 10:20

George / Breadon W vs.
Sandbaggers L Board 2 10:03

Winners Semi-finals

Dirty Bags L vs.
Jim Beam W Board 3 10:13

HAM L vs.
Fatheads W Board 4 13:12

Elimination 2

Andricks L vs.
George / Breadon W Board 2 13:53

Double D's W vs.
Drunk A' Ho L Board 1 11:35

Mike / Derrick W vs.
B&B Badass L Board 3 09:56

USA L vs.
Sandbaggers W Board 4 04:51

Elimination 1

Andricks W vs.
Sprinks L Board 1 06:12

Mike / Derrick W vs.
Red Rockets L Board 3 08:25

USA W vs.
Hitters L Board 4 12:19

Weedwackers L vs.
Double D's W Board 2 14:11

Winners 1

B&B Badass L vs.
Dirty Bags W Board 1 09:46

George / Breadon L vs.
Fatheads W Board 3 10:08

HAM W vs.
Sandbaggers L Board 4 13:19

Jim Beam W vs.
Drunk A' Ho L Board 1 12:06

Round 1

Andricks L vs.
B&B Badass W Board 4 12:25

Fatheads W vs.
Red Rockets L Board 2 07:25

HAM W vs.
Weedwackers L Board 3 08:55

Hitters L vs.
Drunk A' Ho W Board 1 06:59

Mike / Derrick L vs.
George / Breadon W Board 3 09:54

Sandbaggers W vs.
Double D's L Board 1 11:47

Sprinks L vs.
Dirty Bags W Board 2 15:57

USA L vs.
Jim Beam W Board 3 06:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20