ACO Indy Major 13 - Coed Doubles

Updated 7:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Thomas / Conner
(bye)
Wiley / Miller
4
Jones / Hall
Rau / Geiger
(bye)
(bye)
Cross / Freese
Koenig / Olenevick
(bye)
(bye)
Sowers / Sowers
Webb / Caldwell
(bye)
(bye)
Daugherty / Daugherty
Woodall / Woodall
(bye)
Shepherd / Hocker
8
Keitzman / Singleton
Majors / Schultz
(bye)
(bye)
Villarreal / Villarreal
Dover / Jacques
(bye)
(bye)
English / English
Gregory / Gregory
6
Dawson / Schultz
(bye)
Mathis / Mathis
Thomas / Conner
A
5
Wiley / Miller
Rau / Geiger
B
5
Cross / Freese
Koenig / Olenevick
C
7
Sowers / Sowers
Webb / Caldwell
D
3
Daugherty / Daugherty
Woodall / Woodall
E
8
Keitzman / Singleton
Majors / Schultz
F
2
Villarreal / Villarreal
Dover / Jacques
G
9
English / English
Gregory / Gregory
H
3
Mathis / Mathis
Wiley / Miller
I
7
Cross / Freese
Koenig / Olenevick
J
8
Webb / Caldwell
Woodall / Woodall
K
6
Villarreal / Villarreal
English / English
L
3
Mathis / Mathis
Wiley / Miller
M
4
Koenig / Olenevick
Woodall / Woodall
N
5
Mathis / Mathis
Wiley / Miller
O
1
Woodall / Woodall
Woodall / Woodall
3
Wiley / Miller
Woodall / Woodall
(bye)
Jones / Hall
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shepherd / Hocker
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dawson / Schultz
(bye)
Jones / Hall
H
9
Gregory / Gregory
(bye)
G
Dover / Jacques
(bye)
F
Majors / Schultz
(bye)
E
Keitzman / Singleton
Shepherd / Hocker
D
9
Daugherty / Daugherty
(bye)
C
Sowers / Sowers
(bye)
B
Rau / Geiger
Dawson / Schultz
A
2
Thomas / Conner
Jones / Hall
2
Dover / Jacques
Majors / Schultz
4
Keitzman / Singleton
Daugherty / Daugherty
5
Sowers / Sowers
Rau / Geiger
9
Dawson / Schultz
Jones / Hall
J
5
Webb / Caldwell
Keitzman / Singleton
I
6
Cross / Freese
Daugherty / Daugherty
L
7
English / English
Rau / Geiger
K
3
Villarreal / Villarreal
Jones / Hall
7
Keitzman / Singleton
Daugherty / Daugherty
4
Villarreal / Villarreal
Jones / Hall
N
1
Mathis / Mathis
Villarreal / Villarreal
M
5
Koenig / Olenevick
Mathis / Mathis
7
Villarreal / Villarreal
Mathis / Mathis
O
9
Wiley / Miller
Wiley / Miller

1st

  Woodall / Woodall

2nd

  Wiley / Miller

3rd

  Mathis / Mathis

4th

  Villarreal / Villarreal

5th

  Jones / Hall

  Koenig / Olenevick

7th

  Keitzman / Singleton

  Daugherty / Daugherty

9th

  Webb / Caldwell

  Cross / Freese

  English / English

  Rau / Geiger

13th

  Dover / Jacques

  Majors / Schultz

  Sowers / Sowers

  Dawson / Schultz

17th

  Gregory / Gregory

  Shepherd / Hocker

  Thomas / Conner

Final

Woodall / Woodall W vs.
Wiley / Miller L 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Mathis / Mathis L vs.
Wiley / Miller W 9 16:55:24

Elimination Semi-final

Mathis / Mathis W vs.
Villarreal / Villarreal L 7 16:07

Winners Final

Wiley / Miller L vs.
Woodall / Woodall W 1 15:15

Elimination 6

Jones / Hall L vs.
Mathis / Mathis W 1 12:35

Villarreal / Villarreal W vs.
Koenig / Olenevick L 5 13:11

Elimination 5

Daugherty / Daugherty L vs.
Villarreal / Villarreal W 4 15:32

Jones / Hall W vs.
Keitzman / Singleton L 7 25:50

Winners Semi-finals

Wiley / Miller W vs.
Koenig / Olenevick L 4 21:27

Woodall / Woodall W vs.
Mathis / Mathis L 5 11:46

Elimination 4

Daugherty / Daugherty W vs.
English / English L 7 17:16

Jones / Hall W vs.
Webb / Caldwell L 5 15:21

Keitzman / Singleton W vs.
Cross / Freese L 6 13:58

Rau / Geiger L vs.
Villarreal / Villarreal W 3 21:17

Elimination 3

Daugherty / Daugherty W vs.
Sowers / Sowers L 5 19:40

Jones / Hall W vs.
Dover / Jacques L 2 15:57

Majors / Schultz L vs.
Keitzman / Singleton W 4 17:55

Rau / Geiger W vs.
Dawson / Schultz L 9 12:25

Winners 2

English / English L vs.
Mathis / Mathis W 3 15:05

Koenig / Olenevick W vs.
Webb / Caldwell L 8 23:02

Wiley / Miller W vs.
Cross / Freese L 7 14:46

Woodall / Woodall W vs.
Villarreal / Villarreal L 6 18:06

Elimination 2

Dawson / Schultz W vs.
Thomas / Conner L 2 24:13

Jones / Hall W vs.
Gregory / Gregory L 9 20:50

Shepherd / Hocker L vs.
Daugherty / Daugherty W 9 17:08

Winners 1

Dover / Jacques L vs.
English / English W 9 15:41

Gregory / Gregory L vs.
Mathis / Mathis W 3 18:52

Koenig / Olenevick W vs.
Sowers / Sowers L 7 24:20

Majors / Schultz L vs.
Villarreal / Villarreal W 2 15:39

Rau / Geiger L vs.
Cross / Freese W 5 13:50

Thomas / Conner L vs.
Wiley / Miller W 5 10:15

Webb / Caldwell W vs.
Daugherty / Daugherty L 3 15:14

Woodall / Woodall W vs.
Keitzman / Singleton L 8 10:26

Round 1

Gregory / Gregory W vs.
Dawson / Schultz L 6 03:10

Shepherd / Hocker L vs.
Keitzman / Singleton W 8 13:21

Wiley / Miller W vs.
Jones / Hall L 4 21:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20