Final - Match 2
Robert Fenrich (19) 21 W vs.
Terry Dawson (1) 4 L Center Court 18:22
Final
Terry Dawson (1) 8 L vs.
Robert Fenrich (19) 21 W Center Court 21:21
Elimination Final
Robert Fenrich (19) 21 W vs.
Steve Heath (3) 17 L Center Court 20:22
Elimination Semi-final
Robert Fenrich (19) 21 W vs.
Wayne Rau (4) 16 L 6 28:32
Winners Final
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Heath (3) 2 L Center Court 16:24
Elimination 6
Robert Fenrich (19) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (2) 1 L 7 19:11
Wayne Rau (4) 21 W vs.
Steve Schroeder (13) 18 L 6 23:00
Elimination 5
Cary Ramey (16) 4 L vs.
Robert Fenrich (19) 21 W 7 13:43
Wayne Rau (4) 21 W vs.
Frank Huser (6) 7 L 4 10:13
Winners Semi-finals
Steve Heath (3) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (2) 10 L 6 18:36
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Schroeder (13) 7 L 4 19:19
Elimination 4
Cary Ramey (16) 21 W vs.
Randy Jones (12) 19 L 8 19:23
Randy Clemens (9) 10 L vs.
Frank Huser (6) 21 W 7 27:14
Robert Fenrich (19) 21 W vs.
Dan Mead (8) 9 L 10 25:13
Wayne Rau (4) 21 W vs.
Robert Myers (7) 6 L 9 10:52
Elimination 3
Cary Ramey (16) 21 W vs.
Gregory Kinsey (10) 3 L 8 20:55
Randy Clemens (9) 21 W vs.
Todd Braatz (18) 1 L 7 15:04
Thomas Selvage (11) 3 L vs.
Robert Fenrich (19) 21 W 11 10:12
Wayne Rau (4) 21 W vs.
Russell Carisle (5) 7 L 10 17:21
Winners 2
Randy Jones (12) 2 L vs.
Steve Schroeder (13) 21 W 8 11:48
Robert Myers (7) 8 L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) 21 W 6 30:08
Steve Heath (3) 21 W vs.
Frank Huser (6) L 6 10:58
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W vs.
Dan Mead (8) 11 L 9 25:51
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Thomas Selvage (11) W 27:35
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Clemens (9) W 28:30
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey (10) W 26:27
(bye) (27) L vs.
Russell Carisle (5) W 24:57
(bye) (29) L vs.
Robert Fenrich (19) W 47:17
Bruce Berreman (14) 3 L vs.
Wayne Rau (4) 21 W 10 11:30
Cary Ramey (16) 21 W vs.
Donald Slotty (15) 11 L 8 15:28
Todd Braatz (18) 21 W vs.
Randy Wait (17) 15 L 12 22:31
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 09:24
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 09:24
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 09:24
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 09:24
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 09:24
(bye) (30) L vs.
Bruce Berreman (14) W 26:54
(bye) (32) L vs.
Cary Ramey (16) W 28:55
Todd Braatz (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 40:38
Winners 1
Donald Slotty (15) 12 L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) 21 W 7 22:59
Randy Clemens (9) 4 L vs.
Dan Mead (8) 21 W 9 17:07
Robert Myers (7) 21 W vs.
Gregory Kinsey (10) 9 L 6 14:29
Russell Carisle (5) 10 L vs.
Randy Jones (12) 21 W 7 13:10
Steve Heath (3) 21 W vs.
Robert Fenrich (19) 19 L 6 20:20
Steve Schroeder (13) 21 W vs.
Wayne Rau (4) 4 L 8 12:46
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W vs.
Randy Wait (17) 8 L 9 19:23
Thomas Selvage (11) 3 L vs.
Frank Huser (6) 21 W 8 16:27
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Randy Jones (12) W 09:23
(bye) (23) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey (10) W 09:23
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dan Mead (8) W 09:23
(bye) (27) L vs.
Frank Huser (6) W 09:23
(bye) (29) L vs.
Wayne Rau (4) W 09:23
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W 09:23
Donald Slotty (15) 21 W vs.
Todd Braatz (18) 19 L 11 29:54
Randy Clemens (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 09:23
Randy Wait (17) 21 W vs.
Cary Ramey (16) 20 L 10 18:26
Robert Fenrich (19) 21 W vs.
Bruce Berreman (14) 7 L 12 15:57
Robert Myers (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:23
Russell Carisle (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:23
Steve Heath (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:23
Steve Schroeder (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 09:23
Terry Dawson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:23
Thomas Selvage (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 09:23