Final - Match 2
AVRIN ANTHONY W vs.
JIMMY ALLEGRA L 5 00:05
Final
JIMMY ALLEGRA L vs.
AVRIN ANTHONY W 4 09:08
Elimination Final
AVRIN ANTHONY W vs.
ADDIE RENEGAR L 5 06:43
Elimination Semi-final
CHAD STROUPE L vs.
AVRIN ANTHONY W 4 09:54
Winners Final
JIMMY ALLEGRA W vs.
ADDIE RENEGAR L 4 13:59
Elimination 6
CHAD STROUPE W vs.
CHRIS BYERS L 2 14:09
WARREN HOSE L vs.
AVRIN ANTHONY W 5 16:34
Elimination 5
CORY SHOOK L vs.
CHAD STROUPE W 3 15:55
TYLER CRENSHAW L vs.
WARREN HOSE W 4 19:08
Winners Semi-finals
ADDIE RENEGAR W vs.
CHRIS BYERS L 2 17:59
JIMMY ALLEGRA W vs.
AVRIN ANTHONY L 6 10:17
Elimination 4
CHAD STROUPE W vs.
ROBBY HUNSUCKER L 9 11:26
CORY SHOOK W vs.
JOHN JAMES L 5 16:21
TYLER CRENSHAW W vs.
KEVIN RENEGAR L 1 12:25
WARREN HOSE W vs.
TANNER MULLINAX L 2 14:43
Elimination 3
ALEX BALLEW L vs.
CHAD STROUPE W 8 12:48
CHRIS WEISS L vs.
TYLER CRENSHAW W 3 13:07
CORY SHOOK W vs.
ZACH BUMGARDNER L 5 14:59
ERNIE BURNS L vs.
WARREN HOSE W 7 18:37
Winners 2
ADDIE RENEGAR W vs.
TANNER MULLINAX L 3 17:15
AVRIN ANTHONY W vs.
JOHN JAMES L 3 07:35
CHRIS BYERS W vs.
KEVIN RENEGAR L 4 11:46
ROBBY HUNSUCKER L vs.
JIMMY ALLEGRA W 1 15:36
Elimination 2
ALEX BALLEW W vs.
TYLER BERRY L 2 15:00
CHAD STROUPE W vs.
DAWN STOVER L 5 13:08
GREG JONES L vs.
CORY SHOOK W 4 18:44
JERRY GUERRA L vs.
ERNIE BURNS W 9 19:34
KEVIN ARNOLD L vs.
CHRIS WEISS W 7 19:25
SUMMER BREWSTER L vs.
ZACH BUMGARDNER W 6 21:31
TYLER CRENSHAW W vs.
BILLY ADAIR L 8 18:12
WARREN HOSE W vs.
FLOYD LUCAS L 1 19:26
Elimination 1
BOBO LAMB L vs.
TYLER CRENSHAW W 5 00:21
CHAD STROUPE W vs.
CASEY HUTCHINS L 5 12:53
KEVIN ARNOLD W vs.
KEITH ARNOLD L 5 16:43
SUMMER BREWSTER W vs.
ADRIN ANTHONY L 6 14:32
TINA STACY L vs.
ALEX BALLEW W 4 11:16
WALT BAILEY L vs.
GREG JONES W 9 08:45
WARREN HOSE W vs.
JASON SCHRONCE L 8 12:41
WILLIAM BUMGARDNER L vs.
JERRY GUERRA W 2 14:34
Winners 1
AVRIN ANTHONY W vs.
BILLY ADAIR L 8 18:34
CHRIS WEISS L vs.
JOHN JAMES W 7 13:59
DAWN STOVER L vs.
ADDIE RENEGAR W 7 19:38
ERNIE BURNS L vs.
JIMMY ALLEGRA W 9 20:07
KEVIN RENEGAR W vs.
CORY SHOOK L 3 21:21
ROBBY HUNSUCKER W vs.
FLOYD LUCAS L 1 13:18
TYLER BERRY L vs.
TANNER MULLINAX W 4 12:12
ZACH BUMGARDNER L vs.
CHRIS BYERS W 1 11:19
Round 1
ADDIE RENEGAR W vs.
KEITH ARNOLD L 1 10:36
ALEX BALLEW L vs.
BILLY ADAIR W 7 10:56
AVRIN ANTHONY W vs.
TINA STACY L 9 13:50
CHAD STROUPE L vs.
CHRIS WEISS W 4 14:34
CHRIS BYERS W vs.
JERRY GUERRA L 5 07:10
CORY SHOOK W vs.
JASON SCHRONCE L 9 12:45
ERNIE BURNS W vs.
SUMMER BREWSTER L 2 22:19
GREG JONES L vs.
FLOYD LUCAS W 5 15:54
JIMMY ALLEGRA W vs.
ADRIN ANTHONY L 4 04:33
JOHN JAMES W vs.
CASEY HUTCHINS L 6 21:48
KEVIN ARNOLD L vs.
DAWN STOVER W 3 18:52
KEVIN RENEGAR W vs.
WARREN HOSE L 6 14:14
TANNER MULLINAX W vs.
TYLER CRENSHAW L 7 10:09
TYLER BERRY W vs.
BOBO LAMB L 2 00:16
WALT BAILEY L vs.
ROBBY HUNSUCKER W 2 10:46
ZACH BUMGARDNER W vs.
WILLIAM BUMGARDNER L 8 14:43