Final
Jerry Judnic // Robert Dalka W vs.
John Benedict // Mike Meidl L Throw Line 3 16:48
Elimination Final
John Benedict // Mike Meidl W vs.
Eric Schmidt // Michelle Smith L Throw Line 3 22:28
Elimination Semi-final
John Benedict // Mike Meidl W vs.
Chris Blaschka // Joel Coerper L Throw Line 3 14:21
Winners Final
Eric Schmidt // Michelle Smith L vs.
Jerry Judnic // Robert Dalka W 15:54
Elimination 6
Chris Blaschka // Joel Coerper W vs.
Austin Lemmer // Chris Cortright L 24:40
Deb Marturano // Morgan Brandt L vs.
John Benedict // Mike Meidl W 15:01
Elimination 5
Brandon Clark // Kaitlain S L vs.
Chris Blaschka // Joel Coerper W 19:49
Jordan Ziemanski // Josh Leach L vs.
Deb Marturano // Morgan Brandt W 16:27
Winners Semi-finals
Eric Schmidt // Michelle Smith W vs.
Austin Lemmer // Chris Cortright L Throw Line 3 28:53
John Benedict // Mike Meidl L vs.
Jerry Judnic // Robert Dalka W 23:21
Elimination 4
Chris Blaschka // Joel Coerper W vs.
Matt Zarda // Rick Neubauer L 21:04
Deb Marturano // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Jenny Blaschka // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L 16:25
Dustin Blinker // Eric Allen L vs.
Brandon Clark // Kaitlain S W 25:33
Jordan Ziemanski // Josh Leach W vs.
Dustin Harder // Todd Copeland L 21:29
Elimination 3
Adam Lemmer // Barb Poncek L vs.
Deb Marturano // Morgan Brandt W 22:18
Bob Kleinschmidt // Rory Volm L vs.
Dustin Blinker // Eric Allen W 23:12
Chris Blaschka // Joel Coerper W vs.
Ben Leffel // Jim Schreiner L Throw Line 3 15:18
Denny Kleinschmidt // Keith Diers L vs.
Jordan Ziemanski // Josh Leach W 13:27
Winners 2
Austin Lemmer // Chris Cortright W vs.
Dustin Harder // Todd Copeland L 24:23
Jenny Blaschka // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L vs.
Eric Schmidt // Michelle Smith W 24:20
Jerry Judnic // Robert Dalka W vs.
Brandon Clark // Kaitlain S L 17:17
Matt Zarda // Rick Neubauer L vs.
John Benedict // Mike Meidl W Throw Line 3 25:08
Elimination 2
Abby Dalka // Beaver Plautz L vs.
Denny Kleinschmidt // Keith Diers W 23:06
Adam Lemmer // Barb Poncek W vs.
Ian Makovec // Josh Rychtick L 21:07
Alex Baumann // Derek Schotz L vs.
Chris Blaschka // Joel Coerper W 18:44
Alex Volm // Lisa Kleinschmidt L vs.
Ben Leffel // Jim Schreiner W 25:28
April Patterson // Trisha Schultz L vs.
Dustin Blinker // Eric Allen W 23:38
Bea Kleinscmidt // Eric Geier L vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Rory Volm W Throw Line 3 16:48
Caity Graeber // Trevor Imhoff L vs.
Deb Marturano // Morgan Brandt W 24:21
Jordan Ziemanski // Josh Leach W vs.
Josh Pagel // Ryan Miller L 24:05
Elimination 1
Alex Baumann // Derek Schotz W vs.
Sarah Koss // Tim Caylor L 21:29
Caity Graeber // Trevor Imhoff W vs.
Erika Dombeck // Wendi Lenzner L 24:13
Don Rhode // Schunn Hicks L vs.
Alex Volm // Lisa Kleinschmidt W 26:16
Heather Plautz // Lukas Ruffie L vs.
Adam Lemmer // Barb Poncek W 16:06
Heather Sheldon // Jared Yauch L vs.
April Patterson // Trisha Schultz W Throw Line 3 22:19
Jordan Ziemanski // Josh Leach W vs.
Craig Lang // Lacey Zarda L 16:41
Sarah Schreiner // Tammy Utecht L vs.
Bea Kleinscmidt // Eric Geier W 19:22
Winners 1
Austin Lemmer // Chris Cortright W vs.
Dustin Blinker // Eric Allen L 29:04
Ben Leffel // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Jenny Blaschka // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 16:28
Bob Kleinschmidt // Rory Volm L vs.
Dustin Harder // Todd Copeland W 26:17
Brandon Clark // Kaitlain S W vs.
Denny Kleinschmidt // Keith Diers L 24:43
Chris Blaschka // Joel Coerper L vs.
Eric Schmidt // Michelle Smith W 22:11
Deb Marturano // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Matt Zarda // Rick Neubauer W 21:22
John Benedict // Mike Meidl W vs.
Ian Makovec // Josh Rychtick L Throw Line 3 22:51
Josh Pagel // Ryan Miller L vs.
Jerry Judnic // Robert Dalka W Throw Line 3 18:16
Round 1
Adam Lemmer // Barb Poncek L vs.
Dustin Blinker // Eric Allen W Throw Line 3 21:48
Alex Baumann // Derek Schotz L vs.
Josh Pagel // Ryan Miller W 13:54
Austin Lemmer // Chris Cortright W vs.
Heather Plautz // Lukas Ruffie L 22:29
Bea Kleinscmidt // Eric Geier L vs.
Matt Zarda // Rick Neubauer W Throw Line 3 16:11
Bob Kleinschmidt // Rory Volm W vs.
Caity Graeber // Trevor Imhoff L 24:38
Chris Blaschka // Joel Coerper W vs.
Jordan Ziemanski // Josh Leach L 23:47
Deb Marturano // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Sarah Schreiner // Tammy Utecht L 26:08
Denny Kleinschmidt // Keith Diers W vs.
Alex Volm // Lisa Kleinschmidt L Throw Line 3 16:49
Don Rhode // Schunn Hicks L vs.
Brandon Clark // Kaitlain S W 30:02
Eric Schmidt // Michelle Smith W vs.
Craig Lang // Lacey Zarda L 26:09
Erika Dombeck // Wendi Lenzner L vs.
Dustin Harder // Todd Copeland W 27:14
Heather Sheldon // Jared Yauch L vs.
John Benedict // Mike Meidl W 25:14
Ian Makovec // Josh Rychtick W vs.
April Patterson // Trisha Schultz L 15:52
Jenny Blaschka // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Abby Dalka // Beaver Plautz L 15:17
Sarah Koss // Tim Caylor L vs.
Jerry Judnic // Robert Dalka W 23:43