Elimination Final
Nick Miller // Paul Degele W vs.
Billy Crosland // Tina Anderson L 9 24:28
Elimination Semi-final
Dozer // Tom Stoltz L vs.
Nick Miller // Paul Degele W 8 27:07
Winners Final
Cody Kuhnhenn // David Capps W vs.
Billy Crosland // Tina Anderson L 5 30:38
Elimination 6
Doc Vannatta // Paul Houn L vs.
Dozer // Tom Stoltz W 11 34:07
Nick Miller // Paul Degele W vs.
Dan Holm // Dylan Holm L 5 18:25
Elimination 5
Jj Johnson // Levi Jester L vs.
Doc Vannatta // Paul Houn W 3 16:42
Nick Miller // Paul Degele W vs.
Jt Johnson // Stephen Chafin L 11 14:22
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Kuhnhenn // David Capps W vs.
Dan Holm // Dylan Holm L 11 32:52
Dozer // Tom Stoltz L vs.
Billy Crosland // Tina Anderson W 6 26:10
Elimination 4
JR Higbee // Aaron L vs.
Jj Johnson // Levi Jester W 6 21:08
Jt Johnson // Stephen Chafin W vs.
Gary Moore // Thomas Newman L 5 22:40
Lauralee Porte // Nate Schmidt L vs.
Nick Miller // Paul Degele W 8 18:01
Luke Cote // Sarah Schilling L vs.
Doc Vannatta // Paul Houn W 9 44:27
Elimination 3
Dan Roark // Paul Estell L vs.
JR Higbee // Aaron W 6 09:10
Jt Johnson // Stephen Chafin W vs.
Cathy Ball // Ryne Hueth L 8 45:50
Lauralee Porte // Nate Schmidt W vs.
Ivy G // John Zadwarney L 8 31:24
Luke Cote // Sarah Schilling W vs.
Lidsay Kellar // Stacie Colorchick L 11 35:47
Winners 2
Billy Crosland // Tina Anderson W vs.
Nick Miller // Paul Degele L 3 24:47
Doc Vannatta // Paul Houn L vs.
Cody Kuhnhenn // David Capps W 5 21:24
Dozer // Tom Stoltz W vs.
Gary Moore // Thomas Newman L 9 25:20
Jj Johnson // Levi Jester L vs.
Dan Holm // Dylan Holm W 9 30:14
Elimination 2
Dan Roark // Paul Estell W vs.
Denna Lekan // Joe Cooper L 3 00:08
Doyle Arves // Paul Stewart L vs.
Lauralee Porte // Nate Schmidt W 11 23:54
Mary Bousman // Tammy Zuidema L vs.
Cathy Ball // Ryne Hueth W 3 44:51
Winners 1
Cathy Ball // Ryne Hueth L vs.
Doc Vannatta // Paul Houn W 5 46:39
Dan Holm // Dylan Holm W vs.
Lauralee Porte // Nate Schmidt L 5 40:41
Gary Moore // Thomas Newman W vs.
Luke Cote // Sarah Schilling L 8 30:24
Ivy G // John Zadwarney L vs.
Jj Johnson // Levi Jester W 3 50:33
JR Higbee // Aaron L vs.
Billy Crosland // Tina Anderson W 8 41:12
Jt Johnson // Stephen Chafin L vs.
Cody Kuhnhenn // David Capps W 6 39:20
Lidsay Kellar // Stacie Colorchick L vs.
Dozer // Tom Stoltz W 6 30:46
Nick Miller // Paul Degele W vs.
Denna Lekan // Joe Cooper L 3 00:10
Round 1
Dan Roark // Paul Estell L vs.
Doc Vannatta // Paul Houn W 11 48:58
Dozer // Tom Stoltz W vs.
Doyle Arves // Paul Stewart L 9 39:32
Mary Bousman // Tammy Zuidema L vs.
Nick Miller // Paul Degele W 7 43:36