Final - Match 2
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 13 L 6 12:16
Final
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 11 L vs.
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W 3 15:09
Elimination Final
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 9 L 1 16:15
Elimination Semi-final
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 10 L vs.
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W 2 17:55
Winners Final
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 10 L 2 13:15
Elimination 4
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 12 L vs.
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 21 W 4 09:24
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 17 L 2 19:59
Elimination 3
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 20 L vs.
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 21 W 3 17:42
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W vs.
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 18 L 4 25:12
Winners Semi-finals
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 18 L 2 15:31
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 10 L 4 15:38
Elimination 2
David Roundtree & James Keown (8) 3 L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 21 W 5 10:54
Mikey Hall & Ryan Mchone (4) 3 L vs.
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 21 W 1 13:47
Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (11) L vs.
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W 6 00:23
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 21 W vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 13 L 1 21:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (11) W 57:08
(bye) (16) L vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (8) W 41:18
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (5) 19 L vs.
Mikey Hall & Ryan Mchone (4) 21 W 3 24:07
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 46:47
Winners 1
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 21 W vs.
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 2 L 4 08:44
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 7 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 21 W 2 09:37
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 13 L 1 14:51
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 7 L vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 21 W 2 10:15
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) W 29:20
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (5) 1 L vs.
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 21 W 1 11:14
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21 W vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (8) 6 L 3 11:26
Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (11) L vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 21 W 3 00:13
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 29:20
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 19 L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 21 W 2 16:41
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 29:20
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W vs.
Mikey Hall & Ryan Mchone (4) 20 L 5 20:49