ACO Doubles (Louisville, Ky.)

Updated 10:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1)
(bye) (16)
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21
3
David Roundtree & James Keown (8) 6
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (5) 1
1
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 21
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21
5
Mikey Hall & Ryan Mchone (4) 20
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3)
(bye) (14)
Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (11)
3
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 21
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 19
2
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 21
(bye) (15)
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2)
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21
A
1
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 13
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 21
B
4
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 2
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 7
C
2
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 21
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 7
D
2
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 21
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21
E
4
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 10
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 21
F
2
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 18
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21
G
2
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 10
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 11
3
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21
6
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 13
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13)
(bye) (16)
David Roundtree & James Keown (8)
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (5) 19
3
Mikey Hall & Ryan Mchone (4) 21
(bye) (14)
Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (11)
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7)
(bye) (15)
David Roundtree & James Keown (8) 3
D
5
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 21
Mikey Hall & Ryan Mchone (4) 3
C
1
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 21
Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (11)
B
6
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 21
A
1
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 13
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 20
3
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 21
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21
4
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 18
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 12
E
4
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 21
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21
F
2
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 17
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 10
2
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21
G
1
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 9
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13)

1st

  Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13)

2nd

  Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1)

3rd

  Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6)

4th

  Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12)

5th

  Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3)

  Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2)

7th

  Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10)

  Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7)

9th

  David Roundtree & James Keown (8)

  Mikey Hall & Ryan Mchone (4)

  Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (11)

  Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Brad Smith & Randell Smith (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 13 L 6 12:16

Final

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 11 L vs.
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W 3 15:09

Elimination Final

Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 9 L 1 16:15

Elimination Semi-final

Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 10 L vs.
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W 2 17:55

Winners Final

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 10 L 2 13:15

Elimination 4

Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 12 L vs.
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 21 W 4 09:24

Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 17 L 2 19:59

Elimination 3

Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 20 L vs.
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 21 W 3 17:42

Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W vs.
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 18 L 4 25:12

Winners Semi-finals

Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 18 L 2 15:31

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 10 L 4 15:38

Elimination 2

David Roundtree & James Keown (8) 3 L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 21 W 5 10:54

Mikey Hall & Ryan Mchone (4) 3 L vs.
Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 21 W 1 13:47

Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (11) L vs.
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W 6 00:23

Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 21 W vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 13 L 1 21:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (11) W 55:52

(bye) (16) L vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (8) W 40:02

Brad Smith & Randell Smith (5) 19 L vs.
Mikey Hall & Ryan Mchone (4) 21 W 3 24:07

Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 45:31

Winners 1

Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 21 W vs.
Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 2 L 4 08:44

Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 7 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 21 W 2 09:37

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 13 L 1 14:51

Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) 7 L vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 21 W 2 10:15

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) W 28:04

Brad Smith & Randell Smith (5) 1 L vs.
Chase Lackey & Will Wainscott (12) 21 W 1 11:14

Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (9) 21 W vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (8) 6 L 3 11:26

Shannon Sheehan & RP Wyatt (11) L vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (6) 21 W 3 00:13

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 28:04

Troy King & Zachary Pardue (7) 19 L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (10) 21 W 2 16:41

Willie Johns & Austin Thomason (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 28:04

Zach Lewis & Dewayne House (13) 21 W vs.
Mikey Hall & Ryan Mchone (4) 20 L 5 20:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20