16 Shootout Singles Cricket Level 2

Updated 11:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kandi Boyer
(bye)
Faye Rovir
12
Randy Hagan
JJ Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
JT Quillin
Jayson Hayes
(bye)
(bye)
Shaun Welty
Jessica Price
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Head
JT Johnson
(bye)
Lynn Rose
15
Aaron Bright
Jake Updike
(bye)
(bye)
Jon Smith
Aaron Collette
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Bronson
Crystal Hartigan
13
Justin Bennet
(bye)
Doug Brink
Kandi Boyer
A
13
Randy Hagan
JJ Johnson
B
11
JT Quillin
Jayson Hayes
C
14
Shaun Welty
Jessica Price
D
11
Jason Head
JT Johnson
E
12
Aaron Bright
Jake Updike
F
13
Jon Smith
Aaron Collette
G
14
Joe Bronson
Crystal Hartigan
H
15
Doug Brink
Randy Hagan
I
15
JT Quillin
Shaun Welty
J
13
Jason Head
Aaron Bright
K
14
Jon Smith
Joe Bronson
L
11
Crystal Hartigan
Randy Hagan
M
11
Shaun Welty
Jon Smith
N
12
Crystal Hartigan
Shaun Welty
O
15
Jon Smith
Shaun Welty
14
Jake Updike
Shaun Welty
(bye)
Faye Rovir
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lynn Rose
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Bennet
(bye)
Faye Rovir
H
14
Doug Brink
(bye)
G
Aaron Collette
(bye)
F
Jake Updike
(bye)
E
JT Johnson
Lynn Rose
D
15
Jessica Price
(bye)
C
Jayson Hayes
(bye)
B
JJ Johnson
Justin Bennet
A
11
Kandi Boyer
Faye Rovir
13
Aaron Collette
Jake Updike
14
JT Johnson
Jessica Price
13
Jayson Hayes
JJ Johnson
12
Kandi Boyer
Faye Rovir
J
11
Jason Head
Jake Updike
I
12
JT Quillin
Jayson Hayes
L
12
Joe Bronson
JJ Johnson
K
13
Aaron Bright
Jason Head
15
Jake Updike
Jayson Hayes
15
JJ Johnson
Jake Updike
N
11
Crystal Hartigan
Jayson Hayes
M
14
Randy Hagan
Jake Updike
11
Jayson Hayes
Jake Updike
O
12
Jon Smith
Jake Updike

1st

  Shaun Welty

2nd

  Jake Updike

3rd

  Jon Smith

4th

  Jayson Hayes

5th

  Crystal Hartigan

  Randy Hagan

7th

  Jason Head

  JJ Johnson

9th

  Faye Rovir

  JT Quillin

  Joe Bronson

  Aaron Bright

13th

  Aaron Collette

  JT Johnson

  Jessica Price

  Kandi Boyer

17th

  Doug Brink

  Lynn Rose

  Justin Bennet

Final

Shaun Welty W vs.
Jake Updike L 14 41:16

Elimination Final

Jake Updike W vs.
Jon Smith L 12 23:51

Elimination Semi-final

Jake Updike W vs.
Jayson Hayes L 11 28:19

Winners Final

Shaun Welty W vs.
Jon Smith L 15 23:24

Elimination 6

Jake Updike W vs.
Crystal Hartigan L 11 17:51

Jayson Hayes W vs.
Randy Hagan L 14 33:29

Elimination 5

Jason Head L vs.
Jake Updike W 15 15:41

Jayson Hayes W vs.
JJ Johnson L 15 48:16

Winners Semi-finals

Jon Smith W vs.
Crystal Hartigan L 12 33:19

Randy Hagan L vs.
Shaun Welty W 11 33:06

Elimination 4

Faye Rovir L vs.
Jason Head W 11 29:45

Jake Updike W vs.
JT Quillin L 12 35:18

Jayson Hayes W vs.
Joe Bronson L 12 30:37

JJ Johnson W vs.
Aaron Bright L 13 45:04

Elimination 3

Faye Rovir W vs.
Aaron Collette L 13 22:55

Jake Updike W vs.
JT Johnson L 14 24:52

Jessica Price L vs.
Jayson Hayes W 13 44:45

JJ Johnson W vs.
Kandi Boyer L 12 33:21

Winners 2

Aaron Bright L vs.
Jon Smith W 14 16:55

Joe Bronson L vs.
Crystal Hartigan W 11 43:14

Randy Hagan W vs.
JT Quillin L 15 52:49

Shaun Welty W vs.
Jason Head L 13 23:16

Elimination 2

Faye Rovir W vs.
Doug Brink L 14 40:33

Justin Bennet L vs.
Kandi Boyer W 11 00:37

Lynn Rose L vs.
Jessica Price W 15 51:10

Winners 1

Aaron Collette L vs.
Joe Bronson W 14 50:30

Crystal Hartigan W vs.
Doug Brink L 15 33:40

Jake Updike L vs.
Jon Smith W 13 46:02

Jayson Hayes L vs.
Shaun Welty W 14 28:13

Jessica Price L vs.
Jason Head W 11 01:03:14

JJ Johnson L vs.
JT Quillin W 11 41:31

JT Johnson L vs.
Aaron Bright W 12 44:28

Kandi Boyer L vs.
Randy Hagan W 13 41:52

Round 1

Crystal Hartigan W vs.
Justin Bennet L 13 17:16

Faye Rovir L vs.
Randy Hagan W 12 01:04:56

Lynn Rose L vs.
Aaron Bright W 15 32:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20