Final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Dan Deisher (2) L Board 3 26:46
Elimination Final
Doug McClure (4) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W Board 3 18:31
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Burnett (3) L vs.
Doug McClure (4) W Board 3 18:06
Winners Final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Dan Deisher (2) L Board 2 14:57
Elimination 6
Doug McClure (4) W vs.
Nick Utley (13) L Board 1 11:20
Eric Davis (15) L vs.
Matt Burnett (3) W Board 3 11:42
Elimination 5
Doug McClure (4) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (6) L Board 3 12:16
Eric Davis (15) W vs.
Larry Dunklin (9) L Board 1 21:05
Winners Semi-finals
Matt Burnett (3) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W Board 3 12:51
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Nick Utley (13) L Board 2 19:06
Elimination 4
Dalton Turner (8) L vs.
Jeff Moffett (6) W Board 1 20:42
Doug McClure (4) W vs.
Chip Brown (7) L Board 3 18:32
Eric Davis (15) W vs.
Tyler Cullen (12) L Board 2 14:49
Ronnie Brown (11) L vs.
Larry Dunklin (9) W Board 1 06:42
Elimination 3
Dalton Turner (8) W vs.
Josh Boyd (17) L Board 1 15:11
Doug McClure (4) W vs.
Dan Kennedy (5) L Board 3 09:05
Eric Davis (15) W vs.
Sherry Brown (10) L Board 3 12:18
Ronnie Brown (11) W vs.
Todd Waddell (14) L Board 2 15:15
Winners 2
Chip Brown (7) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W Board 3 14:39
Matt Burnett (3) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (6) L Board 2 17:59
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Larry Dunklin (9) L Board 1 11:09
Tyler Cullen (12) L vs.
Nick Utley (13) W Board 2 12:52
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Doug McClure (4) W 25:48
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ronnie Brown (11) W 30:05
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dalton Turner (8) W 40:59
(bye) (25) L vs.
Sherry Brown (10) W 22:58
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dan Kennedy (5) W 20:31
(bye) (29) L vs.
Todd Waddell (14) W 53:39
Eric Bryan (16) L vs.
Eric Davis (15) W Board 3 05:55
Krista Norman (18) L vs.
Josh Boyd (17) W Board 1 21:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 56:30
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 56:30
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 56:30
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 56:30
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 56:30
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 56:30
(bye) (32) L vs.
Eric Bryan (16) W 09:45
Krista Norman (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 09:11
Winners 1
Chip Brown (7) W vs.
Sherry Brown (10) L Board 3 13:43
Dan Kennedy (5) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (12) W Board 2 10:42
Eric Davis (15) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W Board 3 31:30
Larry Dunklin (9) W vs.
Dalton Turner (8) L Board 2 20:28
Matt Burnett (3) W vs.
Todd Waddell (14) L Board 2 12:38
Nick Utley (13) W vs.
Doug McClure (4) L Board 1 11:50
Ronnie Brown (11) L vs.
Jeff Moffett (6) W Board 1 04:11
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Josh Boyd (17) L Board 1 08:49
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Todd Waddell (14) W 56:30
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (12) W 56:30
(bye) (23) L vs.
Sherry Brown (10) W 56:30
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dalton Turner (8) W 56:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeff Moffett (6) W 56:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Doug McClure (4) W 56:30
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan Deisher (2) W 56:30
Chip Brown (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 56:30
Dan Kennedy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:30
Eric Davis (15) W vs.
Krista Norman (18) L Board 3 12:28
Josh Boyd (17) W vs.
Eric Bryan (16) L Board 2 12:53
Larry Dunklin (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 56:30
Matt Burnett (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:30
Nick Utley (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 56:30
Ronnie Brown (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 56:30
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:30