B.P.O.E. #1640 Singles

Updated 9:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shannon Underwood
(bye)
Brian Mayfield
Court 5
Daniel Harris
David Wright
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Poe
Mark Wartchow
(bye)
(bye)
Mike McKee
Russel Allen
Court 4
Gary Rhodes
(bye)
Wade Atkinson
Shannon Underwood
A
Court 2
Daniel Harris
David Wright
B
Court 3
Mark Poe
Mark Wartchow
C
Court 1
Mike McKee
Russel Allen
D
Court 3
Wade Atkinson
Daniel Harris
E
Court 4
David Wright
Mark Wartchow
F
Court 5
Russel Allen
Daniel Harris
G
Court 1
Russel Allen
Daniel Harris
Court 3
Shannon Underwood
Shannon Underwood
Court 5
Daniel Harris
Daniel Harris
(bye)
Brian Mayfield
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Rhodes
(bye)
Brian Mayfield
D
Court 4
Wade Atkinson
(bye)
C
Mike McKee
(bye)
B
Mark Poe
Gary Rhodes
A
Court 1
Shannon Underwood
Brian Mayfield
Court 3
Mike McKee
Mark Poe
Court 2
Shannon Underwood
Mike McKee
E
Court 2
David Wright
Shannon Underwood
F
Court 4
Mark Wartchow
David Wright
Court 5
Shannon Underwood
Shannon Underwood
G
Court 3
Russel Allen
Shannon Underwood

1st

  Daniel Harris

2nd

  Shannon Underwood

3rd

  Russel Allen

4th

  David Wright

5th

  Mike McKee

  Mark Wartchow

7th

  Brian Mayfield

  Mark Poe

9th

  Wade Atkinson

  Gary Rhodes

Final - Match 2

Shannon Underwood L vs.
Daniel Harris W Court 5 15:37

Final

Daniel Harris L vs.
Shannon Underwood W Court 3 10:37

Elimination Final

Shannon Underwood W vs.
Russel Allen L Court 3 12:41

Elimination Semi-final

David Wright L vs.
Shannon Underwood W Court 5 12:15

Winners Final

Daniel Harris W vs.
Russel Allen L Court 1 27:16

Elimination 4

Mike McKee L vs.
David Wright W Court 2 18:52

Shannon Underwood W vs.
Mark Wartchow L Court 4 12:33

Elimination 3

Brian Mayfield L vs.
Mike McKee W Court 3 13:00

Mark Poe L vs.
Shannon Underwood W Court 2 00:05

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel Harris W vs.
David Wright L Court 4 19:34

Mark Wartchow L vs.
Russel Allen W Court 5 30:52

Elimination 2

Brian Mayfield W vs.
Wade Atkinson L Court 4 10:10

Gary Rhodes L vs.
Shannon Underwood W Court 1 09:39

Winners 1

David Wright W vs.
Mark Poe L Court 3 10:17

Mark Wartchow W vs.
Mike McKee L Court 1 37:22

Russel Allen W vs.
Wade Atkinson L Court 3 14:38

Shannon Underwood L vs.
Daniel Harris W Court 2 19:41

Round 1

Brian Mayfield L vs.
Daniel Harris W Court 5 24:11

Russel Allen W vs.
Gary Rhodes L Court 4 10:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20