SandBar Darts

Updated 8:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kandie / Veg
(bye)
Kaitlin / Albert
Board 3
Jesse / Todd
Dewey / Lacey
(bye)
(bye)
Glenda / Mike A.
Susan / Randy
(bye)
Nancy / Ricky
Board 2
Gene / Steve D.
Deb / Jewel
Board 1
Mary / Steve P.
(bye)
Laney / John
Fish / Linda
(bye)
Amanda / David
Board 3
Damian / Brittni
Deidra / Micha
Board 5
Teresa / Danny
(bye)
Nathan / Joe
Chip / Karlee
(bye)
Stephanie / Ronald
Board 2
Patrick / Tim A.
Bubba / Anthony
Board 4
Chris / Greg
(bye)
Keith / Nick
Kandie / Veg
A
Board 4
Jesse / Todd
Dewey / Lacey
B
Board 3
Glenda / Mike A.
Susan / Randy
C
Board 5
Gene / Steve D.
Deb / Jewel
D
Board 4
Laney / John
Fish / Linda
E
Board 1
Damian / Brittni
Deidra / Micha
F
Board 2
Nathan / Joe
Chip / Karlee
G
Board 4
Patrick / Tim A.
Bubba / Anthony
H
Board 5
Keith / Nick
Kandie / Veg
I
Board 1
Glenda / Mike A.
Gene / Steve D.
J
Board 3
Deb / Jewel
Damian / Brittni
K
Board 5
Nathan / Joe
Chip / Karlee
L
Board 1
Bubba / Anthony
Kandie / Veg
M
Board 2
Gene / Steve D.
Nathan / Joe
N
Board 4
Chip / Karlee
Gene / Steve D.
O
Board 1
Nathan / Joe
Nathan / Joe
Board 1
Patrick / Tim A.
Nathan / Joe
(bye)
Kaitlin / Albert
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nancy / Ricky
Mary / Steve P.
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda / David
Teresa / Danny
(bye)
(bye)
Stephanie / Ronald
Chris / Greg
(bye)
Kaitlin / Albert
H
Board 5
Keith / Nick
(bye)
G
Patrick / Tim A.
Nancy / Ricky
F
Board 4
Deidra / Micha
Mary / Steve P.
E
Board 1
Fish / Linda
Amanda / David
D
Board 2
Laney / John
Teresa / Danny
C
Board 3
Susan / Randy
Stephanie / Ronald
B
Board 2
Dewey / Lacey
Chris / Greg
A
Board 2
Jesse / Todd
Keith / Nick
Board 5
Patrick / Tim A.
Nancy / Ricky
Board 4
Mary / Steve P.
Amanda / David
Board 3
Susan / Randy
Stephanie / Ronald
Board 4
Jesse / Todd
Patrick / Tim A.
J
Board 3
Deb / Jewel
Nancy / Ricky
I
Board 2
Glenda / Mike A.
Susan / Randy
L
Board 1
Bubba / Anthony
Stephanie / Ronald
K
Board 1
Damian / Brittni
Patrick / Tim A.
Board 5
Nancy / Ricky
Bubba / Anthony
Board 4
Damian / Brittni
Patrick / Tim A.
N
Board 3
Chip / Karlee
Bubba / Anthony
M
Board 2
Kandie / Veg
Patrick / Tim A.
Board 2
Bubba / Anthony
Patrick / Tim A.
O
Board 2
Gene / Steve D.
Patrick / Tim A.

1st

  Nathan / Joe

2nd

  Patrick / Tim A.

3rd

  Gene / Steve D.

4th

  Bubba / Anthony

5th

  Chip / Karlee

  Kandie / Veg

7th

  Nancy / Ricky

  Damian / Brittni

9th

  Deb / Jewel

  Glenda / Mike A.

  Susan / Randy

  Stephanie / Ronald

13th

  Keith / Nick

  Mary / Steve P.

  Amanda / David

  Jesse / Todd

17th

  Kaitlin / Albert

  Deidra / Micha

  Fish / Linda

  Laney / John

  Teresa / Danny

  Dewey / Lacey

  Chris / Greg

Final

Nathan / Joe W vs.
Patrick / Tim A. L Board 1 00:07

Elimination Final

Patrick / Tim A. W vs.
Gene / Steve D. L Board 2 24:47

Elimination Semi-final

Patrick / Tim A. W vs.
Bubba / Anthony L Board 2 15:21

Winners Final

Gene / Steve D. L vs.
Nathan / Joe W Board 1 11:51

Elimination 6

Bubba / Anthony W vs.
Kandie / Veg L Board 2 15:12

Patrick / Tim A. W vs.
Chip / Karlee L Board 3 10:10

Elimination 5

Bubba / Anthony W vs.
Damian / Brittni L Board 4 15:37

Patrick / Tim A. W vs.
Nancy / Ricky L Board 5 14:22

Winners Semi-finals

Kandie / Veg L vs.
Gene / Steve D. W Board 2 23:13

Nathan / Joe W vs.
Chip / Karlee L Board 4 12:11

Elimination 4

Nancy / Ricky W vs.
Glenda / Mike A. L Board 2 37:13

Patrick / Tim A. W vs.
Deb / Jewel L Board 3 18:46

Stephanie / Ronald L vs.
Damian / Brittni W Board 1 19:21

Susan / Randy L vs.
Bubba / Anthony W Board 1 22:20

Elimination 3

Amanda / David L vs.
Susan / Randy W Board 3 30:36

Keith / Nick L vs.
Patrick / Tim A. W Board 5 16:31

Nancy / Ricky W vs.
Mary / Steve P. L Board 4 34:06

Stephanie / Ronald W vs.
Jesse / Todd L Board 4 37:29

Winners 2

Chip / Karlee W vs.
Bubba / Anthony L Board 1 23:51

Damian / Brittni L vs.
Nathan / Joe W Board 5 16:00

Gene / Steve D. W vs.
Deb / Jewel L Board 3 20:06

Kandie / Veg W vs.
Glenda / Mike A. L Board 1 21:56

Elimination 2

Amanda / David W vs.
Laney / John L Board 2 24:03

Chris / Greg L vs.
Jesse / Todd W Board 2 28:51

Kaitlin / Albert L vs.
Keith / Nick W Board 5 25:09

Mary / Steve P. W vs.
Fish / Linda L Board 1 29:52

Nancy / Ricky W vs.
Deidra / Micha L Board 4 18:55

Stephanie / Ronald W vs.
Dewey / Lacey L Board 2 33:13

Teresa / Danny L vs.
Susan / Randy W Board 3 25:01

Winners 1

Bubba / Anthony W vs.
Keith / Nick L Board 5 29:01

Chip / Karlee W vs.
Patrick / Tim A. L Board 4 15:14

Deb / Jewel W vs.
Laney / John L Board 4 20:42

Deidra / Micha L vs.
Nathan / Joe W Board 2 15:18

Dewey / Lacey L vs.
Glenda / Mike A. W Board 3 24:18

Fish / Linda L vs.
Damian / Brittni W Board 1 30:45

Kandie / Veg W vs.
Jesse / Todd L Board 4 19:26

Susan / Randy L vs.
Gene / Steve D. W Board 5 20:19

Round 1

Amanda / David L vs.
Damian / Brittni W Board 3 17:02

Bubba / Anthony W vs.
Chris / Greg L Board 4 24:32

Deb / Jewel W vs.
Mary / Steve P. L Board 1 21:29

Deidra / Micha W vs.
Teresa / Danny L Board 5 19:36

Kaitlin / Albert L vs.
Jesse / Todd W Board 3 29:47

Nancy / Ricky L vs.
Gene / Steve D. W Board 2 15:38

Stephanie / Ronald L vs.
Patrick / Tim A. W Board 2 13:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20