Blind Draw 1

Updated 3:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ralph Mike S (1)
(bye) (16)
Ashton Dee (9)
Board 3
Katie Mark G (8)
David H Paul (5)
Board 6
Red Chad (12)
Judy Mike c (13)
Board 5
Tina Miss Dee (4)
Stephanie Peewee (3)
Board 2
Shorty Lil Brian (14)
Mike W Third (11)
Board 7
Bobby Jeff B (6)
Mike P Wilkes (7)
Board 4
Deanna Adrian (10)
(bye) (15)
Jimmy Heather (2)
Ralph Mike S (1)
A
Board 6
Ashton Dee (9)
Red Chad (12)
B
Board 5
Tina Miss Dee (4)
Stephanie Peewee (3)
C
Board 2
Mike W Third (11)
Deanna Adrian (10)
D
Board 1
Jimmy Heather (2)
Ralph Mike S (1)
E
Board 7
Red Chad (12)
Mike W Third (11)
F
Board 3
Jimmy Heather (2)
Ralph Mike S (1)
G
Board 4
Mike W Third (11)
Mike W Third (11)
Board 1
Ralph Mike S (1)
Mike W Third (11)
(bye) (16)
Katie Mark G (8)
David H Paul (5)
Board 7
Judy Mike c (13)
Shorty Lil Brian (14)
Board 4
Bobby Jeff B (6)
Mike P Wilkes (7)
(bye) (15)
Katie Mark G (8)
D
Board 2
Deanna Adrian (10)
David H Paul (5)
C
Board 1
Stephanie Peewee (3)
Shorty Lil Brian (14)
B
Board 6
Tina Miss Dee (4)
Mike P Wilkes (7)
A
Board 5
Ashton Dee (9)
Deanna Adrian (10)
Board 3
David H Paul (5)
Shorty Lil Brian (14)
Board 1
Mike P Wilkes (7)
Deanna Adrian (10)
E
Board 3
Red Chad (12)
Shorty Lil Brian (14)
F
Board 7
Jimmy Heather (2)
Red Chad (12)
Board 4
Shorty Lil Brian (14)
Shorty Lil Brian (14)
G
Board 5
Ralph Mike S (1)
Ralph Mike S (1)

1st

  Mike W Third (11)

2nd

  Ralph Mike S (1)

3rd

  Shorty Lil Brian (14)

4th

  Red Chad (12)

5th

  Deanna Adrian (10)

  Jimmy Heather (2)

7th

  David H Paul (5)

  Mike P Wilkes (7)

9th

  Katie Mark G (8)

  Stephanie Peewee (3)

  Tina Miss Dee (4)

  Ashton Dee (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Judy Mike c (13)

  Bobby Jeff B (6)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Mike W Third (11) W vs.
Ralph Mike S (1) L Board 1 18:58

Elimination Final

Shorty Lil Brian (14) L vs.
Ralph Mike S (1) W Board 5 13:49

Elimination Semi-final

Red Chad (12) L vs.
Shorty Lil Brian (14) W Board 4 10:37

Winners Final

Ralph Mike S (1) L vs.
Mike W Third (11) W Board 4 10:21

Elimination 4

Deanna Adrian (10) L vs.
Red Chad (12) W Board 3 18:20

Shorty Lil Brian (14) W vs.
Jimmy Heather (2) L Board 7 14:27

Elimination 3

Deanna Adrian (10) W vs.
David H Paul (5) L Board 3 12:47

Shorty Lil Brian (14) W vs.
Mike P Wilkes (7) L Board 1 12:50

Winners Semi-finals

Mike W Third (11) W vs.
Jimmy Heather (2) L Board 3 09:07

Ralph Mike S (1) W vs.
Red Chad (12) L Board 7 14:01

Elimination 2

David H Paul (5) W vs.
Stephanie Peewee (3) L Board 1 08:46

Katie Mark G (8) L vs.
Deanna Adrian (10) W Board 2 11:48

Mike P Wilkes (7) W vs.
Ashton Dee (9) L Board 5 10:04

Shorty Lil Brian (14) W vs.
Tina Miss Dee (4) L Board 6 04:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Katie Mark G (8) W 53:58

David H Paul (5) W vs.
Judy Mike c (13) L Board 7 10:50

Mike P Wilkes (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 44:39

Shorty Lil Brian (14) W vs.
Bobby Jeff B (6) L Board 4 17:24

Winners 1

Deanna Adrian (10) L vs.
Jimmy Heather (2) W Board 1 10:26

Ralph Mike S (1) W vs.
Ashton Dee (9) L Board 6 06:28

Red Chad (12) W vs.
Tina Miss Dee (4) L Board 5 06:19

Stephanie Peewee (3) L vs.
Mike W Third (11) W Board 2 06:20

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jimmy Heather (2) W 33:22

Ashton Dee (9) W vs.
Katie Mark G (8) L Board 3 18:57

David H Paul (5) L vs.
Red Chad (12) W Board 6 13:49

Judy Mike c (13) L vs.
Tina Miss Dee (4) W Board 5 13:45

Mike P Wilkes (7) L vs.
Deanna Adrian (10) W Board 4 08:14

Mike W Third (11) W vs.
Bobby Jeff B (6) L Board 7 09:11

Ralph Mike S (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 33:22

Stephanie Peewee (3) W vs.
Shorty Lil Brian (14) L Board 2 11:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20