Final - Match 2
Rob V // Taco W vs.
Don Cupp // Steve Winters L 6 00:04
Final
Don Cupp // Steve Winters L vs.
Rob V // Taco W 4 16:16
Elimination Final
Rob V // Taco W vs.
Bryan Thomas // Nicole Hyland L 3 12:49
Elimination Semi-final
Rob V // Taco W vs.
Darrin Raley // Kris Socha L 2 14:26
Winners Final
Don Cupp // Steve Winters W vs.
Bryan Thomas // Nicole Hyland L 5 15:56
Elimination 6
Chris Laforrest // Rick Socha L vs.
Rob V // Taco W 4 07:55
Darrin Raley // Kris Socha W vs.
Shane Williams // Tony Spagnola L 6 13:53
Elimination 5
Chris Buschur // Greg Conrad L vs.
Chris Laforrest // Rick Socha W 1 14:07
Dan Shell // Patrick Moore L vs.
Darrin Raley // Kris Socha W 1 14:19
Winners Semi-finals
Don Cupp // Steve Winters W vs.
Shane Williams // Tony Spagnola L 3 13:36
Rob V // Taco L vs.
Bryan Thomas // Nicole Hyland W 1 13:04
Elimination 4
Angie Buschur // Jake Vanson L vs.
Chris Buschur // Greg Conrad W 7 15:34
Austin Wilson // Tim Gugel L vs.
Dan Shell // Patrick Moore W 1 16:51
Joe Haduck // Ricky Dexter L vs.
Chris Laforrest // Rick Socha W 3 13:33
Paul Adamske // Theresa Stewart L vs.
Darrin Raley // Kris Socha W 6 17:46
Elimination 3
Angie Buschur // Jake Vanson W vs.
Dave Wolfgang // Linda Socha L 4 10:56
Austin Wilson // Tim Gugel W vs.
James Wickersham // Shannon Palombit L 7 16:26
Dave Schall // Justin Thomas L vs.
Paul Adamske // Theresa Stewart W 1 11:04
Eddie Imbrunne // Joe Davidson L vs.
Joe Haduck // Ricky Dexter W 4 12:47
Winners 2
Chris Buschur // Greg Conrad L vs.
Shane Williams // Tony Spagnola W 2 39:55
Dan Shell // Patrick Moore L vs.
Bryan Thomas // Nicole Hyland W 5 14:03
Don Cupp // Steve Winters W vs.
Chris Laforrest // Rick Socha L 6 14:43
Rob V // Taco W vs.
Darrin Raley // Kris Socha L 3 10:52
Elimination 2
Andy Blevins // Heather Henson L vs.
James Wickersham // Shannon Palombit W 3 15:06
Austin Wilson // Tim Gugel W vs.
Ed Ostin // Jason Mitchell L 5 16:19
Bonnie Miller // Steven Hart L vs.
Angie Buschur // Jake Vanson W 7 08:21
Brandan Cavalli // Jeff Henson L vs.
Dave Schall // Justin Thomas W 6 17:22
Dave Wolfgang // Linda Socha W vs.
Jeanie Cullymore // Kevin Ogg L 4 09:20
Eddie Imbrunne // Joe Davidson W vs.
Danielle Wahoske // Sam Aboona L 1 18:40
Paul Adamske // Theresa Stewart W vs.
Deb Schall // Summer Mellert L 3 10:01
Ray Ford // Tina Ponke L vs.
Joe Haduck // Ricky Dexter W 7 15:11
Elimination 1
Andy Blevins // Heather Henson W vs.
John Alexie // Robert Spagnola L 7 16:57
Austin Wilson // Tim Gugel W vs.
Chris Scheich // Nick Palombit L 1 10:05
Brandan Cavalli // Jeff Henson W vs.
George Degripp // Linda Dapsaddle L 3 06:15
Chris Ambrozy // Vera Alexie L vs.
Ray Ford // Tina Ponke W 5 10:07
Dee Pedrosi // John Lasala L vs.
Dave Wolfgang // Linda Socha W 7 11:42
Eddie Imbrunne // Joe Davidson W vs.
Caroline Bagnasco // Maya Cupp L 2 14:27
Joey Sultini // Tom Fulton L vs.
Paul Adamske // Theresa Stewart W 1 14:06
Winners 1
Bryan Thomas // Nicole Hyland W vs.
Angie Buschur // Jake Vanson L 2 21:34
Dan Shell // Patrick Moore W vs.
Jeanie Cullymore // Kevin Ogg L 4 14:44
Darrin Raley // Kris Socha W vs.
Danielle Wahoske // Sam Aboona L 5 08:57
Dave Schall // Justin Thomas L vs.
Chris Laforrest // Rick Socha W 3 14:02
Deb Schall // Summer Mellert L vs.
Don Cupp // Steve Winters W 4 06:59
Ed Ostin // Jason Mitchell L vs.
Shane Williams // Tony Spagnola W 6 16:06
James Wickersham // Shannon Palombit L vs.
Chris Buschur // Greg Conrad W 5 14:44
Rob V // Taco W vs.
Joe Haduck // Ricky Dexter L 1 06:31
Round 1
Bryan Thomas // Nicole Hyland W vs.
Joey Sultini // Tom Fulton L 6 18:59
Caroline Bagnasco // Maya Cupp L vs.
Chris Buschur // Greg Conrad W 5 16:30
Chris Ambrozy // Vera Alexie L vs.
Ed Ostin // Jason Mitchell W 3 16:23
Dan Shell // Patrick Moore W vs.
Brandan Cavalli // Jeff Henson L 5 10:00
Danielle Wahoske // Sam Aboona W vs.
John Alexie // Robert Spagnola L 4 19:21
Darrin Raley // Kris Socha W vs.
Andy Blevins // Heather Henson L 3 17:16
Dave Wolfgang // Linda Socha L vs.
Chris Laforrest // Rick Socha W 2 16:40
Dee Pedrosi // John Lasala L vs.
Dave Schall // Justin Thomas W 6 11:25
Don Cupp // Steve Winters W vs.
Bonnie Miller // Steven Hart L 1 11:03
Eddie Imbrunne // Joe Davidson L vs.
James Wickersham // Shannon Palombit W 4 16:29
George Degripp // Linda Dapsaddle L vs.
Jeanie Cullymore // Kevin Ogg W 1 12:17
Joe Haduck // Ricky Dexter W vs.
Chris Scheich // Nick Palombit L 6 10:12
Paul Adamske // Theresa Stewart L vs.
Angie Buschur // Jake Vanson W 2 11:00
Ray Ford // Tina Ponke L vs.
Shane Williams // Tony Spagnola W 7 18:31
Rob V // Taco W vs.
Austin Wilson // Tim Gugel L 1 10:35