Robinhood Weekly 2/15/19

Updated 3:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

August Parra 77
Cam Whetstone 55
Lilo Daher 757
Austin Lippincott 476
Phil Arnold 2
Jacob Munez 77
Elahe Montazeri
Austin Fernandes
Brian Accrocco 737
Frank Perez 675
Peter Lippincott 757
Mark Waheed 574
Steven Sittel 66
Ramiro Castano 77
Tyler Lippincott 677
Fernando Guillen 755
August Parra 77
A
Lilo Daher 41
Jacob Munez 676
B
Austin Fernandes 757
Brian Accrocco 34
C
Peter Lippincott 77
Ramiro Castano 77
D
Tyler Lippincott 52
August Parra 734
E
Austin Fernandes 577
Peter Lippincott 677
F
Tyler Lippincott 755
Austin Fernandes 77
G
Peter Lippincott 66
Austin Fernandes 63
Ramiro Castano 77
Ramiro Castano 77
Austin Fernandes 34
Ramiro Castano
Cam Whetstone 677
Austin Lippincott 735
Phil Arnold
Elahe Montazeri
Frank Perez 56
Mark Waheed 77
Steven Sittel 77
Fernando Guillen 45
Cam Whetstone 56
D
Ramiro Castano 77
Phil Arnold 767
C
Brian Accrocco 476
Mark Waheed 477
B
Jacob Munez 754
Steven Sittel 56
A
Lilo Daher 77
Ramiro Castano 77
Phil Arnold 25
Mark Waheed 677
Lilo Daher 756
Ramiro Castano 77
E
August Parra 36
Mark Waheed 757
F
Tyler Lippincott 676
Ramiro Castano 77
Mark Waheed 30
Ramiro Castano 77
G
Peter Lippincott 62
Ramiro Castano

1st

  Ramiro Castano

2nd

  Austin Fernandes

3rd

  Peter Lippincott

4th

  Mark Waheed

5th

  August Parra

  Tyler Lippincott

7th

  Phil Arnold

  Lilo Daher

9th

  Cam Whetstone

  Brian Accrocco

  Jacob Munez

  Steven Sittel

13th

  Austin Lippincott

  Elahe Montazeri

  Frank Perez

  Fernando Guillen

Final - Match 2

Ramiro Castano 77 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 34 L 16:44

Final

Austin Fernandes 63 L vs.
Ramiro Castano 77 W 11:18

Elimination Final

Ramiro Castano 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 62 L 09:27

Elimination Semi-final

Ramiro Castano 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 30 L 08:53

Winners Final

Austin Fernandes 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 66 L 07:00

Elimination 4

Mark Waheed 757 W vs.
Tyler Lippincott 676 L 16:48

Ramiro Castano 77 W vs.
August Parra 36 L 09:11

Elimination 3

Mark Waheed 677 W vs.
Lilo Daher 756 L 15:07

Ramiro Castano 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 25 L 15:24

Winners Semi-finals

August Parra 734 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 577 W 15:44

Peter Lippincott 677 W vs.
Tyler Lippincott 755 L 07:12

Elimination 2

Cam Whetstone 56 L vs.
Ramiro Castano 77 W 07:41

Mark Waheed 477 W vs.
Jacob Munez 754 L 19:31

Phil Arnold 767 W vs.
Brian Accrocco 476 L 20:09

Steven Sittel 56 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W 11:51

Elimination 1

Cam Whetstone 677 W vs.
Austin Lippincott 735 L 12:38

Frank Perez 56 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W 15:03

Phil Arnold W vs.
Elahe Montazeri L 00:09

Steven Sittel 77 W vs.
Fernando Guillen 45 L 06:46

Winners 1

August Parra 77 W vs.
Lilo Daher 41 L 05:51

Brian Accrocco 34 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W 08:13

Jacob Munez 676 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 757 W 15:46

Ramiro Castano 77 L vs.
Tyler Lippincott 52 W 05:35

Round 1

August Parra 77 W vs.
Cam Whetstone 55 L 12:27

Brian Accrocco 737 W vs.
Frank Perez 675 L 17:47

Elahe Montazeri L vs.
Austin Fernandes W 00:45

Lilo Daher 757 W vs.
Austin Lippincott 476 L 10:14

Peter Lippincott 757 W vs.
Mark Waheed 574 L 15:06

Phil Arnold 2 L vs.
Jacob Munez 77 W 18:13

Steven Sittel 66 L vs.
Ramiro Castano 77 W 10:44

Tyler Lippincott 677 W vs.
Fernando Guillen 755 L 10:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20