Boondox Friday

Updated 6:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt // Tommy Huyck
(bye)
Dennis // Ed
Board 1
Daniel // Gary
Chris // Gary F
Board 3
Eric // LeRoy
Derek Seagroves // Paige
Board 2
Buddy // Tina
Keith // Michael
Board 2
Jerry // Randy
Jack // Jimmy
Board 3
Don Cross // Fred
Mal // Skip
Board 1
Dalton Owens // Dome
Dalton Jacobs // Reese
Board 2
Derrick E // Peewee
Matt // Tommy Huyck
A
Board 3
Daniel // Gary
Chris // Gary F
B
Board 3
Buddy // Tina
Jerry // Randy
C
Board 1
Don Cross // Fred
Mal // Skip
D
Board 3
Dalton Jacobs // Reese
Matt // Tommy Huyck
E
Board 3
Buddy // Tina
Jerry // Randy
F
Board 2
Dalton Jacobs // Reese
Buddy // Tina
G
Board 3
Dalton Jacobs // Reese
Dalton Jacobs // Reese
Board 1
Chris // Gary F
Chris // Gary F
Board 3
Dalton Jacobs // Reese
Chris // Gary F
(bye)
Dennis // Ed
Eric // LeRoy
Board 1
Derek Seagroves // Paige
Keith // Michael
Board 2
Jack // Jimmy
Dalton Owens // Dome
Board 2
Derrick E // Peewee
Dennis // Ed
D
Board 2
Mal // Skip
Derek Seagroves // Paige
C
Board 3
Don Cross // Fred
Jack // Jimmy
B
Board 1
Chris // Gary F
Derrick E // Peewee
A
Board 1
Daniel // Gary
Dennis // Ed
Board 2
Don Cross // Fred
Chris // Gary F
Board 1
Derrick E // Peewee
Don Cross // Fred
E
Board 2
Matt // Tommy Huyck
Chris // Gary F
F
Board 1
Jerry // Randy
Matt // Tommy Huyck
Board 2
Chris // Gary F
Chris // Gary F
G
Board 2
Buddy // Tina
Chris // Gary F

1st

  Chris // Gary F

2nd

  Dalton Jacobs // Reese

3rd

  Buddy // Tina

4th

  Matt // Tommy Huyck

5th

  Don Cross // Fred

  Jerry // Randy

7th

  Dennis // Ed

  Derrick E // Peewee

9th

  Mal // Skip

  Derek Seagroves // Paige

  Jack // Jimmy

  Daniel // Gary

13th

  Eric // LeRoy

  Keith // Michael

  Dalton Owens // Dome

Final - Match 2

Chris // Gary F W vs.
Dalton Jacobs // Reese L Board 3 08:39

Final

Dalton Jacobs // Reese L vs.
Chris // Gary F W Board 1 00:05

Elimination Final

Chris // Gary F W vs.
Buddy // Tina L Board 2 19:32

Elimination Semi-final

Matt // Tommy Huyck L vs.
Chris // Gary F W Board 2 11:23

Winners Final

Buddy // Tina L vs.
Dalton Jacobs // Reese W Board 3 17:46

Elimination 4

Chris // Gary F W vs.
Jerry // Randy L Board 1 08:27

Don Cross // Fred L vs.
Matt // Tommy Huyck W Board 2 15:28

Elimination 3

Chris // Gary F W vs.
Derrick E // Peewee L Board 1 20:11

Dennis // Ed L vs.
Don Cross // Fred W Board 2 08:35

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry // Randy L vs.
Dalton Jacobs // Reese W Board 2 08:52

Matt // Tommy Huyck L vs.
Buddy // Tina W Board 3 26:29

Elimination 2

Dennis // Ed W vs.
Mal // Skip L Board 2 14:15

Derek Seagroves // Paige L vs.
Don Cross // Fred W Board 3 07:50

Derrick E // Peewee W vs.
Daniel // Gary L Board 1 09:19

Jack // Jimmy L vs.
Chris // Gary F W Board 1 12:51

Elimination 1

Dalton Owens // Dome L vs.
Derrick E // Peewee W Board 2 10:31

Eric // LeRoy L vs.
Derek Seagroves // Paige W Board 1 20:03

Keith // Michael L vs.
Jack // Jimmy W Board 2 13:07

Winners 1

Chris // Gary F L vs.
Buddy // Tina W Board 3 10:15

Jerry // Randy W vs.
Don Cross // Fred L Board 1 10:30

Mal // Skip L vs.
Dalton Jacobs // Reese W Board 3 06:35

Matt // Tommy Huyck W vs.
Daniel // Gary L Board 3 16:38

Round 1

Chris // Gary F W vs.
Eric // LeRoy L Board 3 13:56

Dalton Jacobs // Reese W vs.
Derrick E // Peewee L Board 2 15:44

Dennis // Ed L vs.
Daniel // Gary W Board 1 16:33

Derek Seagroves // Paige L vs.
Buddy // Tina W Board 2 08:26

Jack // Jimmy L vs.
Don Cross // Fred W Board 3 12:19

Keith // Michael L vs.
Jerry // Randy W Board 2 07:55

Mal // Skip W vs.
Dalton Owens // Dome L Board 1 10:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20