Boots&Badges2

Updated 10:19am

None.

Elimination Final

Ty/Bunky vs.
Pacer/Will

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ty/Bunky
(bye)
Hebo/Ashley
Board 4
Darrin/Anthony
Remick/Vincent
Board 2
GnC
Jody/Brian M
Board 3
Maxey/Robert
James/Jacob
(bye)
Village Girls
Board 3
Jerry/SDC
Pacer/Will
Board 3
Gardians
(bye)
Derrick/Harb
Ty/Bunky
A
Board 4
Hebo/Ashley
GnC
B
Board 5
Jody/Brian M
James/Jacob
C
Board 5
Jerry/SDC
Pacer/Will
D
Board 2
Derrick/Harb
Ty/Bunky
E
Board 1
Jody/Brian M
Jerry/SDC
F
Board 5
Pacer/Will
Jody/Brian M
G
Board 1
Pacer/Will
Jody/Brian M
(bye)
Darrin/Anthony
Remick/Vincent
Board 1
Maxey/Robert
(bye)
Village Girls
Gardians
(bye)
Darrin/Anthony
D
Board 2
Derrick/Harb
Remick/Vincent
C
Board 2
James/Jacob
Village Girls
B
Board 3
GnC
Gardians
A
Board 4
Hebo/Ashley
Derrick/Harb
Board 2
James/Jacob
GnC
Board 4
Hebo/Ashley
Derrick/Harb
E
Board 4
Ty/Bunky
Hebo/Ashley
F
Board 5
Jerry/SDC
Ty/Bunky
Board 5
Hebo/Ashley
Ty/Bunky
G
Pacer/Will

4th

  Hebo/Ashley

5th

  Derrick/Harb

  Jerry/SDC

7th

  James/Jacob

  GnC

9th

  Darrin/Anthony

  Remick/Vincent

  Village Girls

  Gardians

13th

  Maxey/Robert

Elimination Semi-final

Ty/Bunky W vs.
Hebo/Ashley L Board 5 13:18

Winners Final

Jody/Brian M W vs.
Pacer/Will L Board 1 36:59

Elimination 4

Derrick/Harb L vs.
Ty/Bunky W Board 4 19:50

Hebo/Ashley W vs.
Jerry/SDC L Board 5 08:40

Elimination 3

Derrick/Harb W vs.
James/Jacob L Board 2 05:49

GnC L vs.
Hebo/Ashley W Board 4 14:26

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry/SDC L vs.
Pacer/Will W Board 5 24:44

Ty/Bunky L vs.
Jody/Brian M W Board 1 15:13

Elimination 2

Darrin/Anthony L vs.
Derrick/Harb W Board 2 14:33

Gardians L vs.
Hebo/Ashley W Board 4 00:07

Remick/Vincent L vs.
James/Jacob W Board 2 16:36

Village Girls L vs.
GnC W Board 3 11:16

Elimination 1

Remick/Vincent W vs.
Maxey/Robert L Board 1 22:19

Winners 1

GnC L vs.
Jody/Brian M W Board 5 10:33

James/Jacob L vs.
Jerry/SDC W Board 5 10:54

Pacer/Will W vs.
Derrick/Harb L Board 2 22:04

Ty/Bunky W vs.
Hebo/Ashley L Board 4 31:50

Round 1

Hebo/Ashley W vs.
Darrin/Anthony L Board 4 06:52

Jody/Brian M W vs.
Maxey/Robert L Board 3 13:58

Pacer/Will W vs.
Gardians L Board 3 00:06

Remick/Vincent L vs.
GnC W Board 2 00:06

Village Girls L vs.
Jerry/SDC W Board 3 00:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20