Final
Lynn // Shan S W vs.
Chris J // Roger Ragland L 2 10:59
Elimination Final
Chris J // Roger Ragland W vs.
Dakota B // Trent S L 2 09:26
Elimination Semi-final
Chris J // Roger Ragland W vs.
Ducky // Lil Hardin L 2 11:36
Winners Final
Dakota B // Trent S L vs.
Lynn // Shan S W 2 14:55
Elimination 6
Chris J // Roger Ragland W vs.
Kelly J // Lance J L 1 09:29
Ducky // Lil Hardin W vs.
Kyle L // Micheal G L 3 16:02
Elimination 5
Dakota H // Humphrey L vs.
Ducky // Lil Hardin W 3 09:01
Ghost // Nate B L vs.
Chris J // Roger Ragland W 1 12:05
Winners Semi-finals
Kelly J // Lance J L vs.
Lynn // Shan S W 2 20:19
Kyle L // Micheal G L vs.
Dakota B // Trent S W 2 13:00
Elimination 4
Chris J // Roger Ragland W vs.
Josh S // Tanner B L 1 16:16
Dakota H // Humphrey W vs.
Kelly Jo // Tony Smith L 3 17:41
Dustin C // Jerry Jr L vs.
Ducky // Lil Hardin W 2 13:30
Ghost // Nate B W vs.
Jamie G // Shawn C L 1 14:42
Elimination 3
Chris J // Roger Ragland W vs.
Hailey // Jonny D L 2 07:11
Claude W // Randy C L vs.
Dustin C // Jerry Jr W 3 13:41
Dakota H // Humphrey W vs.
Brad B // Dustin D L 2 12:38
Jo Chesser // Tara L vs.
Ghost // Nate B W 1 13:07
Winners 2
Jamie G // Shawn C L vs.
Dakota B // Trent S W 3 16:55
Josh S // Tanner B L vs.
Kyle L // Micheal G W 1 14:01
Kelly J // Lance J W vs.
Ducky // Lil Hardin L 2 12:58
Lynn // Shan S W vs.
Kelly Jo // Tony Smith L 3 15:39
Elimination 2
Adam F // Alex L vs.
Hailey // Jonny D W 1 12:14
Chris J // Roger Ragland W vs.
Skip // Zach A L 3 07:46
Chris R // Steven P L vs.
Dustin C // Jerry Jr W 2 11:01
Claude W // Randy C W vs.
Blankenship // Slide Chick L 3 20:20
Claycomb // Stephan C L vs.
Brad B // Dustin D W 2 13:41
Ghost // Nate B W vs.
Big DC // Tony J L 1 07:23
Jo Chesser // Tara W vs.
Dennis S // WyatteaRP L 1 15:45
Tonya C // Will S L vs.
Dakota H // Humphrey W 2 09:13
Elimination 1
Adam F // Alex W vs.
Halle S // John B L 2 16:36
Bailey // Cliff L vs.
Chris J // Roger Ragland W 3 09:51
Claude W // Randy C W vs.
Kandice // Rob R L 1 18:30
Durbin // Scott C L vs.
Claycomb // Stephan C W 3 11:06
Ghost // Nate B W vs.
Jack G // Michelle J L 2 13:29
Winners 1
Big DC // Tony J L vs.
Lynn // Shan S W 3 09:18
Blankenship // Slide Chick L vs.
Kyle L // Micheal G W 1 12:05
Brad B // Dustin D L vs.
Jamie G // Shawn C W 2 10:48
Dustin C // Jerry Jr L vs.
Josh S // Tanner B W 1 12:20
Kelly J // Lance J W vs.
Hailey // Jonny D L 2 08:53
Kelly Jo // Tony Smith W vs.
Dennis S // WyatteaRP L 3 15:32
Skip // Zach A L vs.
Ducky // Lil Hardin W 1 08:29
Round 1
Adam F // Alex L vs.
Dakota H // Humphrey W 1 11:00
Big DC // Tony J W vs.
Claude W // Randy C L 2 12:12
Brad B // Dustin D W vs.
Bailey // Cliff L 3 15:23
Chris R // Steven P L vs.
Kelly Jo // Tony Smith W 1 11:47
Dakota B // Trent S W vs.
Halle S // John B L 2 16:06
Ducky // Lil Hardin W vs.
Claycomb // Stephan C L 3 11:08
Durbin // Scott C L vs.
Skip // Zach A W 1 15:40
Ghost // Nate B L vs.
Blankenship // Slide Chick W 3 14:17
Jack G // Michelle J L vs.
Kyle L // Micheal G W 2 13:58
Jamie G // Shawn C W vs.
Chris J // Roger Ragland L 1 09:27
Josh S // Tanner B W vs.
Jo Chesser // Tara L 3 16:11
Lynn // Shan S W vs.
Kandice // Rob R L 2 12:23
Tonya C // Will S L vs.
Hailey // Jonny D W 1 12:47