Wonderland_062816_broomfield_co

Updated 7:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric Johnson
(bye)
Patrick Baker
Ben Ragsdale
Scott Shelton
Anna Rheavernier
(bye)
Douglas Maisells
Dan Gustafson
(bye)
Snow Galvin
Justin Handley
Jason Howard
Neil Shelton
(bye)
Helen Johnson
Eric Johnson
A
Patrick Baker
Anna Rheavernier
B
Douglas Maisells
Dan Gustafson
C
Snow Galvin
Neil Shelton
D
Helen Johnson
Eric Johnson
E
Douglas Maisells
Snow Galvin
F
Helen Johnson
Douglas Maisells
G
Helen Johnson
Helen Johnson
Douglas Maisells
Douglas Maisells
Helen Johnson
Douglas Maisells
(bye)
Ben Ragsdale
Scott Shelton
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Handley
Jason Howard
(bye)
Ben Ragsdale
D
Neil Shelton
Scott Shelton
C
Dan Gustafson
Justin Handley
B
Anna Rheavernier
Jason Howard
A
Patrick Baker
Ben Ragsdale
Dan Gustafson
Justin Handley
Patrick Baker
Ben Ragsdale
E
Eric Johnson
Justin Handley
F
Snow Galvin
Eric Johnson
Snow Galvin
Eric Johnson
G
Douglas Maisells
Douglas Maisells

1st

  Douglas Maisells

2nd

  Helen Johnson

3rd

  Eric Johnson

4th

  Snow Galvin

5th

  Ben Ragsdale

  Justin Handley

7th

  Dan Gustafson

  Patrick Baker

9th

  Neil Shelton

  Scott Shelton

  Anna Rheavernier

  Jason Howard

Final - Match 2

Douglas Maisells W vs.
Helen Johnson L 00:04

Final

Helen Johnson L vs.
Douglas Maisells W 17:25

Elimination Final

Eric Johnson L vs.
Douglas Maisells W 11:47

Elimination Semi-final

Eric Johnson W vs.
Snow Galvin L 15:01

Winners Final

Douglas Maisells L vs.
Helen Johnson W 06:55

Elimination 4

Ben Ragsdale L vs.
Eric Johnson W 10:12

Justin Handley L vs.
Snow Galvin W 07:42

Elimination 3

Ben Ragsdale W vs.
Dan Gustafson L 03:30

Justin Handley W vs.
Patrick Baker L 08:29

Winners Semi-finals

Eric Johnson L vs.
Douglas Maisells W 09:55

Snow Galvin L vs.
Helen Johnson W 07:41

Elimination 2

Ben Ragsdale W vs.
Neil Shelton L 00:05

Jason Howard L vs.
Patrick Baker W 01:03

Justin Handley W vs.
Anna Rheavernier L 02:35

Scott Shelton L vs.
Dan Gustafson W 01:04

Winners 1

Anna Rheavernier L vs.
Douglas Maisells W 06:17

Dan Gustafson L vs.
Snow Galvin W 09:27

Eric Johnson W vs.
Patrick Baker L 06:19

Neil Shelton L vs.
Helen Johnson W 09:11

Round 1

Jason Howard L vs.
Neil Shelton W 07:55

Patrick Baker W vs.
Ben Ragsdale L 05:23

Scott Shelton L vs.
Anna Rheavernier W 03:21

Snow Galvin W vs.
Justin Handley L 08:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20