ACO KCs Seniors 2/15/20

Updated 5:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Deisher (1)
(bye) (16)
Alan Prosser (9)
4
Charlie Lemond (8)
James Keown (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Russell Carlisle (4)
Rick Hurley (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Tim Herr (6)
Rocky Persinger (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Randy Johnson (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
A
4
Alan Prosser (9)
James Keown (5)
B
5
Russell Carlisle (4)
Rick Hurley (3)
C
6
Tim Herr (6)
Rocky Persinger (7)
D
3
Randy Johnson (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
E
3
Russell Carlisle (4)
Tim Herr (6)
F
6
Randy Johnson (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
G
5
Randy Johnson (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
6
Tim Herr (6)
Dan Deisher (1)
(bye) (16)
Charlie Lemond (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Charlie Lemond (8)
D
5
Rocky Persinger (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Rick Hurley (3)
(bye) (11)
B
James Keown (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Alan Prosser (9)
Rocky Persinger (7)
4
Rick Hurley (3)
James Keown (5)
3
Alan Prosser (9)
Rocky Persinger (7)
E
6
Russell Carlisle (4)
Alan Prosser (9)
F
5
Tim Herr (6)
Russell Carlisle (4)
4
Tim Herr (6)
Tim Herr (6)
G
6
Randy Johnson (2)
Tim Herr (6)

1st

  Dan Deisher (1)

2nd

  Tim Herr (6)

3rd

  Randy Johnson (2)

4th

  Russell Carlisle (4)

5th

  Rocky Persinger (7)

  Alan Prosser (9)

7th

  Rick Hurley (3)

  James Keown (5)

9th

  Charlie Lemond (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Tim Herr (6) L 6 14:59

Elimination Final

Tim Herr (6) W vs.
Randy Johnson (2) L 6 21:58

Elimination Semi-final

Russell Carlisle (4) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 4 18:26

Winners Final

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson (2) L 5 23:04

Elimination 4

Alan Prosser (9) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 5 09:37

Rocky Persinger (7) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) W 6 08:37

Elimination 3

James Keown (5) L vs.
Alan Prosser (9) W 3 10:34

Rocky Persinger (7) W vs.
Rick Hurley (3) L 4 28:38

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) L 3 23:41

Tim Herr (6) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 6 18:52

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
James Keown (5) W 21:54

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rick Hurley (3) W 25:19

(bye) (15) L vs.
Alan Prosser (9) W 35:40

Charlie Lemond (8) L vs.
Rocky Persinger (7) W 5 16:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 09:27

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 09:27

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 09:27

(bye) (16) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (8) W 21:02

Winners 1

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Alan Prosser (9) L 4 14:33

James Keown (5) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) W 5 11:25

Rick Hurley (3) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 6 14:40

Rocky Persinger (7) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 3 16:53

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 09:27

(bye) (13) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) W 09:27

(bye) (15) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 09:27

Alan Prosser (9) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (8) L 4 10:46

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:27

James Keown (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 09:27

Rick Hurley (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:27

Rocky Persinger (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 09:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20