Final - Match 2
Marty Thompson & Darryl Macon L vs.
Luke Haynie & Gordon Johnson W 5 23:30:44
Final
Luke Haynie & Gordon Johnson L vs.
Marty Thompson & Darryl Macon W 5 15:51
Elimination Final
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Marty Thompson & Darryl Macon W 5 11:40
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L 5 13:54
Winners Final
Luke Haynie & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Marty Thompson & Darryl Macon L 7 16:03
Elimination 8
Brandon Scott & Zack Davis L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 10 16:06
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley L 9 13:38
Elimination 7
Brandon Scott & Zack Davis W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 5 18:20
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L 11 20:44
Winners Semi-finals
Luke Haynie & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 6 14:40
Marty Thompson & Darryl Macon W vs.
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley L 2 07:14
Elimination 6
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 10 13:21
Brandon Scott & Zack Davis W vs.
David Sanchez & Patrick Martin L 10 15:34
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W 5 15:07
Tommy Morrison & Ashley Burkes L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 7 14:58
Elimination 5
Becca Moreland & Nikki Jones L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 5 16:39
Bruce Jones & Jerry Azar L vs.
Brandon Scott & Zack Davis W 12 11:58
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones W 12 09:58
Tommy Morrison & Ashley Burkes W vs.
Mark Reed & Donnie Renfroe L 3 11:30
Winners 3
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley W vs.
David Sanchez & Patrick Martin L 1 13:08
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 4 08:24
Luke Haynie & Gordon Johnson W vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L 9 10:44
Marty Thompson & Darryl Macon W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 1 06:52
Elimination 4
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W 11 14:57
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn L vs.
Becca Moreland & Nikki Jones W 10 11:59
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones W vs.
Ron Moreland & Coty Ream L 4 09:56
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Brian Smith & Wayne Griffin L 10 13:58
Jesse James & Blake Dickinson L vs.
Brandon Scott & Zack Davis W 12 07:25
Luther Garrison & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Bruce Jones & Jerry Azar W 1 14:14
Mark Reed & Donnie Renfroe W vs.
Nick Lowery & Jenna Castleberry L 9 12:25
Tommy Morrison & Ashley Burkes W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 3 14:08
Elimination 3
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Jeremy Moreland L 7 17:10
Buffy Moreland & Kevin Jones L vs.
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn W 3 14:06
Chase Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones W 7 11:32
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor L 10 16:39
Jesse James & Blake Dickinson W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Braydon Kelly L 9 10:00
Mark Reed & Donnie Renfroe W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Steve Bledsoe L 2 10:30
Matt Ledbetter & Jesse Shipp L vs.
Luther Garrison & Stephanie Gibson W 8 17:12
Tommy Morrison & Ashley Burkes W vs.
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey L 5 23:50
Winners 2
Brandon Scott & Zack Davis L vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W 2 10:47
Bruce Jones & Jerry Azar L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 4 12:30
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley W vs.
Brian Smith & Wayne Griffin L 1 14:06
David Sanchez & Patrick Martin W vs.
Becca Moreland & Nikki Jones L 8 14:08
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L 12 17:18
Marty Thompson & Darryl Macon W vs.
Nick Lowery & Jenna Castleberry L 5 09:16
Ron Moreland & Coty Ream L vs.
Luke Haynie & Gordon Johnson W 6 10:10
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 9 12:02
Elimination 2
Buffy Moreland & Kevin Jones W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Randall Sanford L 3 16:30
Jeff Beasley & Steve Bledsoe W vs.
Vercie McElvy & Shirley Jones L 2 16:37
Samantha James & Brooke Dickinson L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Jesse Shipp W 6 12:25
Stephen Barton & Cam Beasley L vs.
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones W 11 09:48
Winners 1
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 2 14:17
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Randall Sanford L 10 08:43
Becca Moreland & Nikki Jones W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Jesse Shipp L 8 13:32
Brian Smith & Wayne Griffin W vs.
Jesse James & Blake Dickinson L 1 20:03
Bruce Jones & Jerry Azar W vs.
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn L 7 17:35
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Braydon Kelly L 6 10:18
Doyle Taylor & Jeremy Moreland L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 9 14:07
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Ashley Burkes L 8 13:15
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 11 10:04
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor L vs.
Brandon Scott & Zack Davis W 4 09:29
Luther Garrison & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
David Sanchez & Patrick Martin W 11 13:55
Mark Reed & Donnie Renfroe L vs.
Luke Haynie & Gordon Johnson W 3 08:42
Marty Thompson & Darryl Macon W vs.
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones L 5 09:18
Nick Lowery & Jenna Castleberry W vs.
Chase Laney & Chris Laney L 6 10:31
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 12 10:11
Vercie McElvy & Shirley Jones L vs.
Ron Moreland & Coty Ream W 4 09:42
Round 1
Becca Moreland & Nikki Jones W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Steve Bledsoe L 12 10:05
Brad Jones & Ethan Jones W vs.
Buffy Moreland & Kevin Jones L 5 16:07
Samantha James & Brooke Dickinson L vs.
Ron Moreland & Coty Ream W 3 11:43
Stephen Barton & Cam Beasley L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 10 10:37