Final
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (5) W vs.
Tim Graham/Duane Keltsch (11) L 1 24:19
Elimination Final
Tim Graham/Duane Keltsch (11) W vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (7) L 2 26:27
Elimination Semi-final
McKenzie Kopp/Brandon Earls (2) L vs.
Tim Graham/Duane Keltsch (11) W 5 19:32
Winners Final
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (5) W vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (7) L 2 11:52
Elimination 4
Greg Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (4) L vs.
Tim Graham/Duane Keltsch (11) W 3 10:17
McKenzie Kopp/Brandon Earls (2) W vs.
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (8) L 3 14:31
Elimination 3
Greg Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (4) W vs.
Richard Rozell/Jeff Speckin (1) L 2 11:32
McKenzie Kopp/Brandon Earls (2) W vs.
Drew Stull/Randy Dorton (3) L 2 06:09
Winners Semi-finals
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (8) L vs.
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (5) W 3 09:39
Tim Graham/Duane Keltsch (11) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (7) W 5 18:52
Elimination 2
(bye) (13) L vs.
Drew Stull/Randy Dorton (3) W 55:22
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (10) L vs.
Richard Rozell/Jeff Speckin (1) W 3 16:56
Justin LaRock/Josh LaRock (9) L vs.
McKenzie Kopp/Brandon Earls (2) W 2 13:10
Tammy Grimes/Devin Grimes (6) L vs.
Greg Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (4) W 5 15:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 14:59
(bye) (14) L vs.
Tammy Grimes/Devin Grimes (6) W 43:52
(bye) (16) L vs.
Justin LaRock/Josh LaRock (9) W 55:12
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 07:48
Winners 1
Drew Stull/Randy Dorton (3) L vs.
Tim Graham/Duane Keltsch (11) W 4 11:14
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (7) W vs.
McKenzie Kopp/Brandon Earls (2) L 5 07:37
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (5) W vs.
Greg Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (4) L 5 11:39
Richard Rozell/Jeff Speckin (1) L vs.
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (8) W 3 12:34
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
Greg Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (4) W 14:59
(bye) (15) L vs.
McKenzie Kopp/Brandon Earls (2) W 14:59
Drew Stull/Randy Dorton (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 14:59
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (7) W vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (10) L 1 13:54
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 14:59
Justin LaRock/Josh LaRock (9) L vs.
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (8) W 5 12:42
Richard Rozell/Jeff Speckin (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 14:59
Tim Graham/Duane Keltsch (11) W vs.
Tammy Grimes/Devin Grimes (6) L 4 15:45