Tuesday Night

Updated 8:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad/ Skip
(bye)
Tina/ Bailey
Board 4
Mal/ Reese
Patrick/ Shawn
Board 3
Shawn/ Keith
Fred/ James
Board 2
Derrick/ Jared
Gary/ Dalton O
Board 1
Jim/ Dalton J
Jerry/ Leroy
Board 4
Joe
Brian/ Ed
Board 2
Peewee/ Michael
(bye)
Jill/ Alvin
Chad/ Skip
A
Board 3
Mal/ Reese
Shawn/ Keith
B
Board 1
Fred/ James
Jim/ Dalton J
C
Board 3
Joe
Brian/ Ed
D
Board 1
Jill/ Alvin
Mal/ Reese
E
Board 1
Fred/ James
Jim/ Dalton J
F
Board 4
Brian/ Ed
Mal/ Reese
G
Board 1
Brian/ Ed
Mal/ Reese
Board 4
Fred/ James
Fred/ James
Board 2
Mal/ Reese
Fred/ James
(bye)
Tina/ Bailey
Patrick/ Shawn
Board 4
Derrick/ Jared
Gary/ Dalton O
Board 2
Jerry/ Leroy
Peewee/ Michael
(bye)
Tina/ Bailey
D
Board 1
Jill/ Alvin
Derrick/ Jared
C
Board 3
Joe
Jerry/ Leroy
B
Board 2
Shawn/ Keith
Peewee/ Michael
A
Board 4
Chad/ Skip
Jill/ Alvin
Board 3
Joe
Jerry/ Leroy
Board 2
Chad/ Skip
Joe
E
Board 2
Fred/ James
Jerry/ Leroy
F
Board 4
Jim/ Dalton J
Fred/ James
Board 3
Jerry/ Leroy
Fred/ James
G
Board 3
Brian/ Ed
Fred/ James

1st

  Fred/ James

2nd

  Mal/ Reese

3rd

  Brian/ Ed

4th

  Jerry/ Leroy

5th

  Joe

  Jim/ Dalton J

7th

  Jill/ Alvin

  Chad/ Skip

9th

  Tina/ Bailey

  Derrick/ Jared

  Shawn/ Keith

  Peewee/ Michael

13th

  Patrick/ Shawn

  Gary/ Dalton O

Final - Match 2

Fred/ James W vs.
Mal/ Reese L Board 2 00:08

Final

Mal/ Reese L vs.
Fred/ James W Board 4 19:54

Elimination Final

Fred/ James W vs.
Brian/ Ed L Board 3 13:57

Elimination Semi-final

Fred/ James W vs.
Jerry/ Leroy L Board 3 11:35

Winners Final

Mal/ Reese W vs.
Brian/ Ed L Board 1 12:28

Elimination 4

Jerry/ Leroy W vs.
Jim/ Dalton J L Board 4 11:18

Joe L vs.
Fred/ James W Board 2 18:02

Elimination 3

Jerry/ Leroy W vs.
Chad/ Skip L Board 2 14:36

Jill/ Alvin L vs.
Joe W Board 3 14:13

Winners Semi-finals

Jim/ Dalton J L vs.
Brian/ Ed W Board 4 16:42

Mal/ Reese W vs.
Fred/ James L Board 1 12:19

Elimination 2

Derrick/ Jared L vs.
Joe W Board 3 17:50

Jerry/ Leroy W vs.
Shawn/ Keith L Board 2 13:47

Peewee/ Michael L vs.
Chad/ Skip W Board 4 10:22

Tina/ Bailey L vs.
Jill/ Alvin W Board 1 17:43

Elimination 1

Gary/ Dalton O L vs.
Jerry/ Leroy W Board 2 16:27

Patrick/ Shawn L vs.
Derrick/ Jared W Board 4 09:03

Winners 1

Brian/ Ed W vs.
Jill/ Alvin L Board 1 07:48

Chad/ Skip L vs.
Mal/ Reese W Board 3 09:54

Jim/ Dalton J W vs.
Joe L Board 3 13:51

Shawn/ Keith L vs.
Fred/ James W Board 1 08:45

Round 1

Brian/ Ed W vs.
Peewee/ Michael L Board 2 12:46

Fred/ James W vs.
Derrick/ Jared L Board 2 12:25

Gary/ Dalton O L vs.
Jim/ Dalton J W Board 1 17:47

Jerry/ Leroy L vs.
Joe W Board 4 13:08

Patrick/ Shawn L vs.
Shawn/ Keith W Board 3 17:58

Tina/ Bailey L vs.
Mal/ Reese W Board 4 10:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20