Montagsshuffeln

Updated 1:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Melina
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 1
Aymann, Kamila
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Marion
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Sammel Dr., Bernd
A
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Blättel, Sascha
B
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Julienne
C
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Uta
D
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel, Gisela
Touretzoglou, Klimis
E
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Hubert
F
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel, Gisela
Touretzoglou, Klimis
G
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Noelle
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Marion
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Nicole
D
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
Touretzoglou, Melina
C
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Julienne
Heun, Ulrich
B
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Fabienne
Blättel, Marion
A
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Julienne
E
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Heun, Ulrich
F
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Heun, Ulrich
G
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Klimis

1st

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Heun, Ulrich

4th

  Fluck, Julienne

5th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Sammel, Gisela

7th

  Fluck, Uta

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

9th

  Touretzoglou, Nicole

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Blättel, Marion

13th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Aymann, Kamila

Final - Match 2

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 00:08

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 02:52:36

Elimination Final

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:41

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 10:32

Winners Final

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 27:04

Elimination 4

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 14:42

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 21:37

Elimination 3

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 3 17:18

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 4 27:38

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 24:26

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 19:53

Elimination 2

Blättel, Marion L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 6 23:09

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 5 18:21

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 15:43

Touretzoglou, Nicole L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 2 23:00

Elimination 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 3 24:48

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 6 21:05

Winners 1

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 16:10

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 23:02

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 7 20:52

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 26:04

Round 1

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 5 20:00

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 1 16:33

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 16:23

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 4 23:56

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 25:39

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole L Shufflebahn 7 23:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20