Final - Match 2
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Perry Mattson L Board 4 00:05
Final
Jeremy Anderson // Perry Mattson L vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W Board 4 16:03:35
Elimination Final
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W vs.
Anthony Woller // Kendy Hess L Board 4 33:29
Elimination Semi-final
Pat Cleveland // Tyler Butler L vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W Board 4 39:22
Winners Final
Jeremy Anderson // Perry Mattson W vs.
Anthony Woller // Kendy Hess L 29:56
Elimination 6
Bob Kleinschmidt // Ian Makovec L vs.
Pat Cleveland // Tyler Butler W Board 4 35:05
Bryan Montag // Matt Kieper L vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W 20:24
Elimination 5
Bryan Montag // Matt Kieper W vs.
Sarah Makovec // Tommy Lipke-baumann L Board 4 27:41
Kory Fleischman // Nikki Vieira L vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Ian Makovec W 26:19
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison L vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Perry Mattson W 27:31
Pat Cleveland // Tyler Butler L vs.
Anthony Woller // Kendy Hess W 38:39
Elimination 4
Adam Granger // Brandon Clark L vs.
Sarah Makovec // Tommy Lipke-baumann W 34:06
Bryan Montag // Matt Kieper W vs.
Rick Neubauer // Robert Butler L Board 4 19:13
Kory Fleischman // Nikki Vieira W vs.
Kyle Rusch // Sandy Mattson L 20:00
Morgan Brandt // Nate Barnett L vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Ian Makovec W 30:48
Elimination 3
Barb Poncek // James Burke L vs.
Morgan Brandt // Nate Barnett W 45:04
Bryan Montag // Matt Kieper W vs.
BJ LIPKE // Jim Schreiner L 34:02
Cassie Schmidt // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Adam Granger // Brandon Clark W Board 4 29:51
Ryan Panko // Tom Walker L vs.
Kory Fleischman // Nikki Vieira W 40:54
Winners 2
Anthony Woller // Kendy Hess W vs.
Rick Neubauer // Robert Butler L 25:48
Bob Kleinschmidt // Ian Makovec L vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W 24:54
Kyle Rusch // Sandy Mattson L vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Perry Mattson W 32:53
Pat Cleveland // Tyler Butler W vs.
Sarah Makovec // Tommy Lipke-baumann L 27:54
Elimination 2
Bill Holden // Missy Kieper L vs.
BJ LIPKE // Jim Schreiner W 50:25
Bryan Montag // Matt Kieper W vs.
Cassandra Lipke // Karen Piasecki L 19:09
Chris Kanitz // Thea Witucki L vs.
Ryan Panko // Tom Walker W 44:50
Michelle Smith // Sandi Yanko L vs.
Barb Poncek // James Burke W 47:35
Morgan Brandt // Nate Barnett W vs.
Dustin Harder // Keith Diers L Board 4 24:57
Nicole Elsholtz // Wayne Gauger L vs.
Adam Granger // Brandon Clark W 32:44
Winners 1
Anthony Woller // Kendy Hess W vs.
Kory Fleischman // Nikki Vieira L 24:11
BJ LIPKE // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Kyle Rusch // Sandy Mattson W 24:02
Bob Kleinschmidt // Ian Makovec W vs.
Adam Granger // Brandon Clark L 22:51
Cassie Schmidt // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W 26:19
Jeremy Anderson // Perry Mattson W vs.
Cassandra Lipke // Karen Piasecki L Board 4 44:52
Pat Cleveland // Tyler Butler W vs.
Dustin Harder // Keith Diers L 34:22
Ryan Panko // Tom Walker L vs.
Rick Neubauer // Robert Butler W 41:10
Sarah Makovec // Tommy Lipke-baumann W vs.
Barb Poncek // James Burke L 23:58
Round 1
Bryan Montag // Matt Kieper L vs.
Dustin Harder // Keith Diers W 26:59
Chris Kanitz // Thea Witucki L vs.
Adam Granger // Brandon Clark W 24:48
Jeremy Anderson // Perry Mattson W vs.
Morgan Brandt // Nate Barnett L 23:38
Michelle Smith // Sandi Yanko L vs.
Kyle Rusch // Sandy Mattson W 39:26
Ryan Panko // Tom Walker W vs.
Nicole Elsholtz // Wayne Gauger L 39:33
Sarah Makovec // Tommy Lipke-baumann W vs.
Bill Holden // Missy Kieper L 27:37