ACO Tipton Co Singles

Updated 12:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Spencer Garner (1)
(bye) (32)
Keith Duke (17)
Board 4
David Tummins (16)
Jacob Garner (9)
Board 7
Cody Bennard (24)
(bye) (25)
Chris Day (8)
Dee Bland (5)
(bye) (28)
Andy Hamm (21)
Board 5
Maddie McBride (12)
Jeremy Blackard (13)
Board 3
Robert Albrecht (20)
(bye) (29)
Daniel Perry (4)
Lynda Oglesby (3)
(bye) (30)
Landon Jackson (19)
Board 6
Tom Carpenter (14)
Chad Keene (11)
Board 1
Becca Paris (22)
(bye) (27)
Katlyn Hamm (6)
Josh Keene (7)
(bye) (26)
Austin Perry (23)
Board 8
Brent Hollowell (10)
Kelan Gourley (15)
Board 2
Jordan Mitchell (18)
(bye) (31)
Scott Mitchel (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
A
Board 4
David Tummins (16)
Cody Bennard (24)
B
Board 7
Chris Day (8)
Dee Bland (5)
C
Board 5
Maddie McBride (12)
Robert Albrecht (20)
D
Board 3
Daniel Perry (4)
Lynda Oglesby (3)
E
Board 6
Tom Carpenter (14)
Chad Keene (11)
F
Board 1
Katlyn Hamm (6)
Josh Keene (7)
G
Board 8
Austin Perry (23)
Jordan Mitchell (18)
H
Board 2
Scott Mitchel (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
I
Board 2
Chris Day (8)
Maddie McBride (12)
J
Board 1
Daniel Perry (4)
Tom Carpenter (14)
K
Board 8
Chad Keene (11)
Josh Keene (7)
L
Board 6
Scott Mitchel (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
M
Board 4
Daniel Perry (4)
Chad Keene (11)
N
Board 2
Josh Keene (7)
Spencer Garner (1)
O
Board 7
Josh Keene (7)
Spencer Garner (1)
Board 8
Chris Day (8)
Chris Day (8)
Board 1
Spencer Garner (1)
Chris Day (8)
(bye) (32)
Keith Duke (17)
Jacob Garner (9)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Andy Hamm (21)
Jeremy Blackard (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Landon Jackson (19)
Becca Paris (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Brent Hollowell (10)
Kelan Gourley (15)
(bye) (31)
Keith Duke (17)
H
Board 2
Jordan Mitchell (18)
Jacob Garner (9)
G
Board 3
Austin Perry (23)
Andy Hamm (21)
F
Board 1
Katlyn Hamm (6)
Jeremy Blackard (13)
E
Board 3
Lynda Oglesby (3)
Landon Jackson (19)
D
Board 5
Robert Albrecht (20)
Becca Paris (22)
C
Board 8
Dee Bland (5)
Brent Hollowell (10)
B
Board 7
Cody Bennard (24)
Kelan Gourley (15)
A
Board 4
David Tummins (16)
Jordan Mitchell (18)
Board 7
Jacob Garner (9)
Katlyn Hamm (6)
Board 3
Lynda Oglesby (3)
Robert Albrecht (20)
Board 1
Dee Bland (5)
Brent Hollowell (10)
Board 5
Kelan Gourley (15)
Jacob Garner (9)
J
Board 6
Maddie McBride (12)
Katlyn Hamm (6)
I
Board 4
Chris Day (8)
Robert Albrecht (20)
L
Board 8
Scott Mitchel (2)
Kelan Gourley (15)
K
Board 1
Tom Carpenter (14)
Maddie McBride (12)
Board 3
Chris Day (8)
Scott Mitchel (2)
Board 7
Kelan Gourley (15)
Chris Day (8)
N
Board 5
Chad Keene (11)
Scott Mitchel (2)
M
Board 5
Daniel Perry (4)
Chris Day (8)
Board 6
Daniel Perry (4)
Chris Day (8)
O
Board 1
Josh Keene (7)
Chris Day (8)

1st

  Chris Day (8)

2nd

  Spencer Garner (1)

3rd

  Josh Keene (7)

4th

  Daniel Perry (4)

5th

  Chad Keene (11)

  Scott Mitchel (2)

7th

  Maddie McBride (12)

  Kelan Gourley (15)

9th

  Jacob Garner (9)

  Katlyn Hamm (6)

  Robert Albrecht (20)

  Tom Carpenter (14)

13th

  Jordan Mitchell (18)

  Lynda Oglesby (3)

  Dee Bland (5)

  Brent Hollowell (10)

17th

  Keith Duke (17)

  Austin Perry (23)

  Andy Hamm (21)

  Jeremy Blackard (13)

  Landon Jackson (19)

  Becca Paris (22)

  Cody Bennard (24)

  David Tummins (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Chris Day (8) W vs.
Spencer Garner (1) L Board 1 10:14

Final

Spencer Garner (1) L vs.
Chris Day (8) W Board 8 00:05

Elimination Final

Chris Day (8) W vs.
Josh Keene (7) L Board 1 19:41

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Day (8) W vs.
Daniel Perry (4) L Board 6 10:54

Winners Final

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Josh Keene (7) L Board 7 14:16

Elimination 6

Chris Day (8) W vs.
Chad Keene (11) L Board 5 08:12

Scott Mitchel (2) L vs.
Daniel Perry (4) W Board 5 09:26

Elimination 5

Maddie McBride (12) L vs.
Chris Day (8) W Board 3 11:08

Scott Mitchel (2) W vs.
Kelan Gourley (15) L Board 7 25:58

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Keene (11) L vs.
Josh Keene (7) W Board 2 08:26

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Daniel Perry (4) L Board 4 09:35

Elimination 4

Jacob Garner (9) L vs.
Maddie McBride (12) W Board 6 18:48

Katlyn Hamm (6) L vs.
Chris Day (8) W Board 4 20:56

Kelan Gourley (15) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (14) L Board 1 27:20

Robert Albrecht (20) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W Board 8 13:12

Elimination 3

Brent Hollowell (10) L vs.
Kelan Gourley (15) W Board 5 15:01

Jordan Mitchell (18) L vs.
Jacob Garner (9) W Board 7 16:18

Katlyn Hamm (6) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (3) L Board 3 16:53

Robert Albrecht (20) W vs.
Dee Bland (5) L Board 1 13:34

Winners 2

Josh Keene (7) W vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) L Board 6 16:52

Maddie McBride (12) L vs.
Daniel Perry (4) W Board 1 09:29

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Chris Day (8) L Board 2 14:33

Tom Carpenter (14) L vs.
Chad Keene (11) W Board 8 18:28

Elimination 2

Andy Hamm (21) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (6) W Board 1 10:06

Becca Paris (22) L vs.
Dee Bland (5) W Board 8 14:33

Brent Hollowell (10) W vs.
Cody Bennard (24) L Board 7 15:35

Jacob Garner (9) W vs.
Austin Perry (23) L Board 3 11:28

Jeremy Blackard (13) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (3) W Board 3 09:03

Keith Duke (17) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (18) W Board 2 11:13

Kelan Gourley (15) W vs.
David Tummins (16) L Board 4 29:55

Landon Jackson (19) L vs.
Robert Albrecht (20) W Board 5 24:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (10) W 05:50

(bye) (28) L vs.
Andy Hamm (21) W 05:11

(bye) (30) L vs.
Landon Jackson (19) W 11:44

(bye) (32) L vs.
Keith Duke (17) W 59:06

Becca Paris (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 01:27

Jacob Garner (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 12:31

Jeremy Blackard (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 00:55

Kelan Gourley (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 04:19

Winners 1

Chad Keene (11) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (6) L Board 1 16:42

Cody Bennard (24) L vs.
Chris Day (8) W Board 7 08:38

Dee Bland (5) L vs.
Maddie McBride (12) W Board 5 12:07

Jordan Mitchell (18) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W Board 2 14:20

Josh Keene (7) W vs.
Austin Perry (23) L Board 8 11:26

Lynda Oglesby (3) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (14) W Board 6 17:06

Robert Albrecht (20) L vs.
Daniel Perry (4) W Board 3 16:28

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
David Tummins (16) L Board 4 14:01

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris Day (8) W 45:07

(bye) (27) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (6) W 45:07

(bye) (29) L vs.
Daniel Perry (4) W 45:07

(bye) (31) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W 45:07

Andy Hamm (21) L vs.
Maddie McBride (12) W Board 5 15:27

Austin Perry (23) W vs.
Brent Hollowell (10) L Board 8 17:03

Chad Keene (11) W vs.
Becca Paris (22) L Board 1 11:33

Dee Bland (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:07

Jacob Garner (9) L vs.
Cody Bennard (24) W Board 7 24:16

Jeremy Blackard (13) L vs.
Robert Albrecht (20) W Board 3 12:22

Josh Keene (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 45:07

Keith Duke (17) L vs.
David Tummins (16) W Board 4 13:54

Kelan Gourley (15) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (18) W Board 2 14:51

Landon Jackson (19) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (14) W Board 6 22:27

Lynda Oglesby (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:07

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20