FFDL - Abschlussturnier 2019

Updated 5:02pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adi
(bye)
Made
1
Benjamin
Denis H. 'Dornbusch'
3
Mike
Adem
1
Dirk
Micha '16er'
(bye)
Patrick
2
Angelika
Wladimir
2
Rene
(bye)
Mario
Melli
(bye)
Dennis G. ‚Dornbusch‘
2
Micha N. ‚Löwen‘
Oli
3
Elvis
Roland
3
Jens
Chris
3
Volker
Ayse
2
Thomas V.
Sven
1
Herwig
(bye)
Helga
Adi
A
1
Made
Mike
B
3
Adem
Micha '16er'
C
2
Patrick
Wladimir
D
3
Mario
Melli
E
3
Micha N. ‚Löwen‘
Oli
F
2
Jens
Volker
G
1
Ayse
Sven
H
1
Helga
Made 2
I
2
Mike 1
Micha '16er'
J
2
Wladimir 2
Micha N. ‚Löwen‘ 2
K
3
Oli 1
Volker 2
L
1
Helga 1
Made
M
1
Wladimir 2
Micha N. ‚Löwen‘ 2
N
3
Volker 1
Wladimir 2
O
1
Micha N. ‚Löwen‘
Wladimir
1
Oli 2
Oli
1
Wladimir 2
Wladimir
(bye)
Benjamin
Denis H. 'Dornbusch'
1
Dirk
(bye)
Angelika
Rene
(bye)
(bye)
Dennis G. ‚Dornbusch‘
Elvis
2
Roland
Chris
3
Thomas V.
Herwig
(bye)
Benjamin
H
3
Sven
Denis H. 'Dornbusch'
G
2
Ayse
Angelika
F
1
Jens
Rene
E
2
Melli
Dennis G. ‚Dornbusch‘
D
2
Mario
Elvis
C
1
Patrick
Thomas V.
B
1
Adem
Herwig
A
3
Adi
Sven
3
Ayse
Jens
3
Rene
Dennis G. ‚Dornbusch‘
1
Elvis
Adem
1
Herwig
Ayse
J
1
Micha '16er'
Rene
I
2
Mike
Elvis
L
2
Helga
Herwig
K
3
Oli
Micha '16er'
3
Rene
Elvis
1
Oli
Micha '16er'
N
1
Volker
Oli
M
3
Made
Micha '16er'
1
Oli 2
Oli 2
O
3
Micha N. ‚Löwen‘ 1
Oli

1st

  Wladimir

2nd

  Oli

3rd

  Micha N. ‚Löwen‘

4th

  Micha '16er'

5th

  Volker

  Made

7th

  Rene

  Elvis

9th

  Ayse

  Mike

  Helga

  Herwig

13th

  Sven

  Jens

  Dennis G. ‚Dornbusch‘

  Adem

17th

  Benjamin

  Denis H. 'Dornbusch'

  Angelika

  Melli

  Mario

  Patrick

  Thomas V.

  Adi

25th

  Dirk

  Roland

  Chris

Final - Match 2

Oli L vs.
Wladimir 2 W 1 08:49

Final

Wladimir L vs.
Oli 2 W 1 09:55

Elimination Final

Oli 2 W vs.
Micha N. ‚Löwen‘ 1 L 3 10:50

Elimination Semi-final

Micha '16er' L vs.
Oli 2 W 1 11:14

Winners Final

Wladimir 2 W vs.
Micha N. ‚Löwen‘ L 1 10:57

Elimination 6

Micha '16er' W vs.
Volker L 1 12:33

Oli W vs.
Made L 3 12:14

Elimination 5

Elvis L vs.
Oli W 1 10:09

Micha '16er' W vs.
Rene L 3 14:08

Winners Semi-finals

Made L vs.
Wladimir 2 W 1 13:11

Micha N. ‚Löwen‘ 2 W vs.
Volker 1 L 3 15:11

Elimination 4

Ayse L vs.
Micha '16er' W 1 14:52

Elvis W vs.
Helga L 2 07:12

Herwig L vs.
Oli W 3 15:15

Rene W vs.
Mike L 2 13:19

Elimination 3

Adem L vs.
Herwig W 1 10:44

Dennis G. ‚Dornbusch‘ L vs.
Elvis W 1 10:50

Jens L vs.
Rene W 3 09:32

Sven L vs.
Ayse W 3 12:53

Winners 2

Made 2 W vs.
Mike 1 L 2 12:37

Micha '16er' L vs.
Wladimir 2 W 2 13:20

Micha N. ‚Löwen‘ 2 W vs.
Oli 1 L 3 14:00

Volker 2 W vs.
Helga 1 L 1 11:50

Elimination 2

Angelika L vs.
Jens W 1 16:10

Benjamin L vs.
Sven W 3 16:13

Denis H. 'Dornbusch' L vs.
Ayse W 2 07:28

Dennis G. ‚Dornbusch‘ W vs.
Mario L 2 13:02

Elvis W vs.
Patrick L 1 09:30

Herwig W vs.
Adi L 3 10:29

Rene W vs.
Melli L 2 09:31

Thomas V. L vs.
Adem W 1 10:45

Elimination 1

Chris L vs.
Thomas V. W 3 16:23

Denis H. 'Dornbusch' W vs.
Dirk L 1 13:14

Elvis W vs.
Roland L 2 08:05

Winners 1

Adi L vs.
Made W 1 08:04

Melli L vs.
Micha N. ‚Löwen‘ W 3 09:40

Micha '16er' W vs.
Patrick L 2 11:36

Mike W vs.
Adem L 3 09:49

Oli W vs.
Jens L 2 12:34

Sven L vs.
Helga W 1 13:38

Volker W vs.
Ayse L 1 08:44

Wladimir W vs.
Mario L 3 12:07

Round 1

Adem W vs.
Dirk L 1 16:58

Ayse W vs.
Thomas V. L 2 15:09

Chris L vs.
Volker W 3 11:18

Denis H. 'Dornbusch' L vs.
Mike W 3 12:10

Dennis G. ‚Dornbusch‘ L vs.
Micha N. ‚Löwen‘ W 2 10:01

Made W vs.
Benjamin L 1 15:05

Oli W vs.
Elvis L 3 07:08

Patrick W vs.
Angelika L 2 18:48

Roland L vs.
Jens W 3 13:39

Sven W vs.
Herwig L 1 14:05

Wladimir W vs.
Rene L 2 12:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20